Camp. Cantabria BTT - Rodezas
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
10 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club *
Vuelta Rapida
V1
CP1_1
CP2_1
CP3_1
V2
O/Pos
CP1_2
CP2_2
CP3_2
V3
O/Pos
CP1_3
CP2_3
CP3_3
V4
O/Pos
CP2_4
CP3_4
V5
O/Pos
CP2_5
CP3_5
V6
O/Pos
74115Pablo FERNANDEZ RUIZ58:28CADETE12M70ASEGURAS-INDUPIME25:40269:1813:1220:0325:406813:5118:3326:5532:2171
71117Raul GONZALEZ COMEAUX54:58CADETE10M67ASEGURAS-INDUPIME24:23149:2712:5919:0524:236114:0518:0025:2330:2168
2649Sergio LOPEZ ALVAREZ59:17MASTER 306M26ASTUR COLLOTO BTT18:43157:2210:2314:4418:43208:2711:3716:1820:18188:5311:5816:1820:0015
2365Raul ARNAIZ CRESPO58:27JUNIOR3M23BANCO SANTANDER18:29137:0910:1814:3318:29168:0911:1515:5119:49168:3211:4116:1019:5412
68111Dimas Gerardo ARABIA CORRAL51:17CADETE8M64BATHCO24:33159:3113:2619:2624:336311:2115:2221:3526:2863
62110Carmelo ALONSO PEREZ48:55CADETE6M58BICICLETAS META23:31159:0712:5318:4123:315510:0814:1720:0625:0954
58116Tomas FERNANDEZ SAÑUDO47:24CADETE4M54BICICLETAS META22:57168:5912:3718:0722:575010:1914:0619:3124:1047
69119Ruben GONZALEZ MARTINEZ53:39CADETE9M65BICICLETAS META23:07149:0212:3118:0623:075113:3717:4925:0930:1766
64121David OCEJO ARCE50:29CADETE7M60BICICLETAS META23:39139:3112:5118:4123:395611:3015:1421:3526:3659
77124Manuel Angel SAINZ SAINZ1:00:54CADETE14M72BICICLETAS META27:541510:5914:5822:1227:547314:2218:5726:4332:4575
49125Alain SUAREZ FERNANDEZ42:46CADETE1M45BICICLETAS META20:46128:0211:2316:2920:46359:1812:3617:5021:4732
61114Adrian BORREGO CACERES48:53CADETE5M57BICICLETAS META22:54159:0112:3318:1122:544911:0015:0121:0825:4453
76120Alejandro GONZALEZ ORTIZ1:00:52CADETE13M71BICICLETAS META CX27:331611:0114:5822:0027:337214:4219:1326:5733:0274
7076Guillermo CALVA MORENO 54:28MASTER 4012M66BICICLETAS META CX26:171810:2714:2421:1526:177012:1716:1523:1027:5267
5681Sergio DIEZ TAPIA47:05MASTER 409M52BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C22:32158:5412:1817:3622:324610:1113:5319:3824:1743
16Jose Antonio DIEZ ARRIOLA1:27:23ELITE1M1BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C16:27146:279:1713:0416:2716:479:3613:4417:1817:1210:0214:0917:35110:0214:0717:42110:1514:1418:051
29Pablo NORIEGA GRACIADNFSUB-23MCABEZON DE LA SAL, SDAD CICLOT 17
1427Unai GONZALEZ BORREGO1:38:29SUB-232M14CABEZON-ECANTABRIABIKE23:40169:1712:5818:4023:405711:3115:1421:0925:355611:0114:3520:1824:373614:4120:0724:1814
79132Xana RUIZ SUAREZ1:07:32CADETE FEM.2F6CAF TURNKEY ENGINEERING30:411511:5016:2825:0330:417816:0921:3030:3636:3579
43136Lidia CALVA RUIZ 1:47:26JUNIOR FEM.1F4CAF TURNKEY ENGINEERING29:581711:0715:4023:2029:587614:0819:1928:4735:497718:1424:2335:0141:2143
1023Jorge TELEÑA CORBETO1:46:26ELITE9M10Cangas De Onis Ciclismo20:12168:2211:2816:1920:18319:4012:4517:5422:24339:5713:1118:3222:352712:1616:5420:401111:4916:2720:1210
830Marcos PELAYO CARBAJAL1:43:20SUB-231M8Cangas De Onis Ciclismo19:01147:3010:4415:1119:01238:5112:1016:5220:52249:1412:3917:2221:252112:2216:5420:41812:1517:0821:038
3072Alfredo TELEÑA CORBETO1:01:16JUNIOR5M30Cangas De Onis Ciclismo18:43137:1610:3015:0518:43189:1912:3417:3421:28279:1212:3717:1720:5019
2171Miguel SANCHEZ PRADO58:05JUNIOR2M21CASTREÑO, CLUB CICLISTA18:32147:1110:2214:5118:32177:5411:0415:4419:31147:5411:1315:5919:4610
7352Benigno RIO VILLAR56:39MASTER 3015M69CAYON C.C.24:552:169:5813:3819:5624:557111:4016:0523:4529:2770
5399Eduardo DEL COLLADO CERECEDA45:20MASTER 501M49CICLOS GETXO XC CICLISMO21:54158:4312:1117:4121:54419:5813:2219:0723:1040
60107Jose Maria SANTISTEBAN GARMA48:07MASTER 601M56COMILLAS, C.C.23:54179:4113:2819:2023:54599:5413:4219:3723:5650
39Adrian GARCIA MONTES1:30:56ELITE3M3COMILLAS, C.C.16:42136:279:1313:0816:4247:1710:0814:1617:5337:2910:2214:3518:16311:1315:2619:06310:5215:0718:433
3773Nicolas VALLE HOYO1:12:52JUNIOR7M37CORBATAS PINDAL22:19148:2912:0917:4822:194410:2514:1920:1524:374511:1115:1721:1925:4033
3269Julio PEREZ SERDIO1:02:14JUNIOR6M32CORBATAS PINDAL18:43147:0810:2114:5618:43199:0512:2117:1121:16268:4912:2017:5722:0123
5189Ramon RUIZ GONZALEZ44:18MASTER 406M47CUMBRALES BTT, C.D.21:43148:3811:5817:0721:43379:3212:4117:5522:2036
1967Gonzalo INGUANZO MACHO56:26JUNIOR1M19DELIKIA SPORT-KROSS16:53126:429:3213:2316:5377:4610:4915:0519:2298:3911:4316:2519:578
5498Javier CONDE MADRID45:34MASTER 502M50DEMOBIKE TEAM22:12158:4112:1817:3822:12439:4113:2118:3523:0641
1728Andres GONZALEZ SANCHEZ1:44:02SUB-233M17DUGAN TEAM, C.D.E.24:25179:1912:4419:0024:256212:3716:3222:4827:216412:5616:4122:3827:073915:2320:5124:5017
72118Jose Maria GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ54:59CADETE11M68DUGAN TEAM, C.D.E.26:001710:1714:0420:2426:006912:2516:2423:4428:4069
88Miguel Angel RODRIGUEZ PACHECONo finalizadoMASTER 40MEXPOSITO, PEÑA CICLISTA 54:40
6595Ricardo BARROS GONZALEZ50:36MASTER 504M61EXPOSITO, PEÑA CICLISTA25:08189:5913:5919:5325:086710:5415:0220:3725:0960
1838Jose Domingo CADAVIECO CASO53:35MASTER 301M18FORAMONTANOS MT&B16:48146:379:2813:2516:4867:1910:1914:3018:0157:4010:4114:5218:304
3539Raul CADAVIECO CASO1:09:15MASTER 3012M35FORAMONTANOS MT&B21:52158:2812:0717:2421:52399:1913:0418:3123:023910:2814:1519:5424:0530
1219Saul POSADAS ECHEVARRIA1:28:35ELITE11M12FORAMONTANOS MT&B20:49158:2211:4216:4120:49369:2112:4317:5822:12359:5513:2618:0222:332813:2318:4722:4412
13Ramon LIAÑO GARCIADNFELITEMGELMON BIKE7:40146:359:3813:3017:19
914Angel LIAÑO GARCIA1:44:35ELITE8M9GELMON BIKE19:14147:4410:5815:2319:14258:5012:0316:5021:10299:0112:1517:0721:072212:2717:1821:12913:1017:4821:359
1618Juan ORTIZ FERNANDEZ1:41:37ELITE14M16IN-GRAVITY C.D.E.23:16188:5713:0018:3623:165310:1114:0520:0824:565112:0216:1822:4527:453815:0021:0825:2016
63Alvaro CARRAL FERNANDEZ1:35:15ELITE6M6IN-GRAVITY C.D.E.16:42146:299:1513:1416:4257:1710:0414:3318:1968:3811:4716:1520:09712:3516:4620:10611:5816:1319:396
3642Fernando DIEZ CALVO1:11:18MASTER 3013M36IN-GRAVITY C.D.E.22:54158:3912:1318:1122:544810:0513:4119:2023:574410:4414:2919:5024:1031
3847Alejandro GONZALEZ GARCIA DEL RIVERO1:13:44MASTER 3014M38LA LOMBA-IBIO, C.D.E. CICLISTA23:55159:0912:3818:5523:555810:5414:4020:3625:105510:1713:5920:0124:2434
6786Fco. Javier LOROÑO ABAD51:04MASTER 4011M63LASTRA TEAM BIKES-PROM.PARAISO24:33179:3813:4019:2624:336410:3114:4021:2426:1362
45Alberto FERNANDEZ PEREDANo finalizadoMASTER 30MLASTRA TEAM BIKES-PROM.PARAISO 158:0812:33
41139Maria FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ1:29:59ELITE FEM.2F2LIEBANA, C.C.28:501810:5115:4622:5728:507412:3817:5125:1731:007211:4417:1724:3029:4941
212Alejandro JUNQUERA COLSA1:29:11ELITE2M2LUYMA GRUPO DEPORTIVO16:33136:279:1613:0716:3327:1310:0614:1417:4527:3310:3414:4518:31210:3514:3617:59210:5014:4918:082
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2