100Km Santander 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
Detalles
16 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
[1]23
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
CAMP. CANT.
CAMP. ESPAÑA
CPTO. ESPAÑA MASTER
5Km
O/Pos
10Km *
O/Pos
15Km
O/Pos
20Km
O/Pos
25Km
O/Pos
30Km
O/Pos
35Km
O/Pos
40Km
O/Pos
45Km
O/Pos
50Km
O/Pos
55Km
O/Pos
60Km
O/Pos
65Km
O/Pos
70Km
O/Pos
75Km
O/Pos
80Km
O/Pos
85Km
O/Pos
90Km
O/Pos
95Km
O/Pos
100Km
O/Pos
127AGUSTIN MORENO NAVARRODNFSENMATLETISMO ZUERA SI 20:0520:1619:5219:5020:1819:5319:5819:5539:04
189DANIEL HERNANDO CALLEJA7:10:24M401M1AT.FUENLABRADA SISI20:43120:32120:53121:03120:48120:38120:41120:32120:36120:46121:08121:30221:39221:58222:02221:48122:40122:51123:58123:291
95FABIAN RONCERO DOMINGUEZDNFM45MTRESPACK TEAMSISISI20:5420:5520:5120:4120:4720:4120:3320:2120:3720:5222:3825:23
22114ANTONIO SUAREZ FERNANDEZ9:04:52M407M21CARCOBA - RIBAMONTAN SISISI20:54320:55220:52220:42220:49220:49222:19323:08725:43730:051034:381529:461628:121831:081935:592134:492232:542328:402330:422431:3922
94JULIO PASTOR GAGODNFM45MCATARROJA U.E. SISI20:1120:5819:04
88HECTOR FRANCO OMEÑECADNFM40MIndependiente siSI20:4621:0320:5220:4220:3520:3820:4120:2920:3821:2621:5122:0723:3224:1230:0529:29
93ADRIAN ERONIMIDES NUÑEZ BARBADNFSENMATLETISMO NUMANTINO SI 21:2921:0620:5621:0621:1620:46
992ANTONIO DANIEL MORENO VILLENA8:16:06SEN2M9CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA SI 21:28821:09721:12720:54521:15720:53520:58521:08522:23622:30624:00626:38631:23728:26840:341232:371523:541124:221025:191024:559
355JAVIER MARTIN SANTOS7:15:14SEN1M3VINO DE TORO-CAJA RURAL-SOFTORO SI 21:18721:17421:09420:54420:51420:22320:22220:19220:36221:00220:24220:56121:41121:32122:37123:34223:13223:17225:27224:163
56DANIEL AMAT ASENCIODNFM35MUSBA OROEL BENASQUE   21:3321:2021:3421:4821:4521:2821:5421:5522:1922:3923:4323:5724:4129:14
228JOSÉ ANTONIO CASTILLA RODRÍGUEZ7:11:56M451M2ATLETISMO MARACENA SISI20:53221:20321:21321:04320:40321:09421:42720:57622:14521:38521:12521:29521:31420:53322:07322:14322:50323:16322:25320:532
2RUBEN DELGADO GILDNFM40MC.A. MARACENA SISI21:0421:3221:5422:4523:2922:4727:1422:51
4JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ PEQUEÑODNFM45MVINO DE TORO-CAJA RURAL-SOFTORO   21:0321:3221:5622:4523:0321:3422:5722:5124:5125:39
681JAVI LOZANO VELASCO7:53:47M402M6ATLETISMO ARROYO SISI21:02521:33621:10620:58722:46822:08823:20823:04924:17924:29924:23923:57924:31825:40724:39725:35724:42626:33625:54622:586
487BARTOLOME FIOL SOLER7:25:24M501M4Independiente SISI21:04621:33821:12820:55821:14621:13720:56620:45420:50421:30421:42421:59422:29523:26523:59524:18524:57524:12423:24423:374
51JUAN ANTONIO RAMOS MUÑOZ7:33:02M452M5CAPOL SISI21:00421:35521:10520:58621:14520:59620:52420:54320:45321:12321:21321:31322:12322:25424:04424:27426:13425:54526:56527:115
1123MIGUEL ANGEL BALLESTEROS ROLDAN8:19:23M453M11ATLETISMO DE LUCENA SISI22:371022:021022:101022:451023:081123:181123:191124:051224:541225:421426:101424:271425:081327:061226:391126:031127:381029:091126:391126:1511
761ROBERTO ALONSO CAMACHO7:55:27M351M7CAMPO ARAÑUELO SISI21:53922:03922:03921:56922:04921:53921:59922:00822:38824:27722:34724:29723:28627:00625:51625:50627:39725:50725:04724:377
1857PEDRO SERNA LÓPEZ8:51:18M405M17FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA SISI22:521322:121122:281122:041122:021022:081022:151022:351022:351023:34823:01824:46826:05928:10931:101031:151035:211438:591732:331835:0118
97JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ GARCIADNFM60MVELOCIRAPTOR MP TWINNER SISI22:3922:1722:2222:2622:1122:1022:2122:2723:3526:0130:2328:2433:5115:01
4250JANOS BOGAR10:09:43M505M38    22:451222:291223:571423:591524:021724:131724:001728:202727:423032:033429:403230:593334:333534:013732:453736:153639:113840:504133:564143:5442
1068JOSE ANTONIO SAYAS GONZALEZ8:16:17M502M10SIMPLY SCORPIO71 SISI23:151923:051422:461222:231222:211222:501222:421223:031123:151123:261124:171025:071025:421026:001126:14927:15928:44928:26927:57927:2210
75CARLOS MINGUEZ OROZADNFM35MATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETOSI  23:1423:0623:1122:3922:5222:4823:0923:3623:5724:2629:1344:0015:15
2864JOSE LUIS POSADO PEREZ9:24:45M601M27VINO DE TORO-CAJA RURAL-SOFTORO  SI22:421123:081323:181323:381324:171624:131624:341825:331827:282530:272930:493030:222931:173032:482931:352730:222730:382731:422733:202832:2428
4877FCO JAVIER PÉREZ CÓRDOBA10:22:42M4014M43C.A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT SISI23:182223:181523:341623:191623:221523:331523:381525:561627:072028:132231:422934:083148:364134:534248:214950:285534:505530:015331:144733:0248
74FRANCISCO MANUEL MUÑIZ SUÁREZDNFM45MCORRESIERO   23:1723:1923:4423:1523:1223:0423:1423:0023:4223:3824:5923:4830:24
518DAVID LARA LARA10:28:00M356M45ULTRAFONDO CANTABRIA QIGONGSISISI23:172123:271723:351823:141723:141423:131423:041423:081423:221423:061223:441124:491128:211247:222254:113452:114143:444647:384835:094838:0051
3110ÁNGEL LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ9:40:40M458M29C.A. MARACENA SISI23:192323:281923:311723:271823:501924:011924:411925:191927:022427:142429:462830:072834:292834:373035:303134:303334:403235:223334:583130:4031
49EDUARDO L. GÓMEZ VELASCODNFM45MC.A.ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT SISI23:1623:2823:3623:3223:3824:0223:4223:5223:5523:5924:3226:05
15MIGUEL ANGEL MUÑOZ BEATODNFM50MATLET. Y TRIATLON DE LUCENA SISI23:1723:2923:4223:3724:0323:5023:3624:2025:3430:3329:1434:28
873DANI REGAL7:55:37M403M8C.A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT  SI23:162023:291823:351923:361923:391823:511823:261623:261523:251523:251523:301323:341223:511123:521024:11824:11824:19824:22824:19824:118
5463MARIA JOSE TOMAZ DE AQUINO10:30:30F551F7VINO DE TORO-CAJA RURAL-SOFTORO  SI23:051523:341624:142025:403125:543326:413528:583829:263935:284432:344632:244835:024829:204730:324738:564836:094835:284837:234740:545138:3754
62MARCOS MONZÓN PÉREZDNFSENMCC TENERIFE SANTA CRUZ SI 24:0423:4423:5923:5024:4124:2426:2324:1624:2624:5124:5125:2726:0627:19
2731FRANCISCO XAVIER APARICIO OLIVÁN9:22:16M409M26CORREDORES FESTEIROS   24:032923:512723:522923:582824:012424:002424:062425:132524:272229:162727:182531:142730:232731:392633:042532:522631:552533:262633:162730:1427
236JESÚS GÓMEZ LÓPEZ9:05:10M551M22ULTRAFONDO CANTABRIA QIGONGSISISI24:043123:523023:502823:562724:252724:042724:132624:062324:341924:391925:101825:561826:581928:151729:151930:572032:432032:332033:332137:5923
26119GONZÁLO VALDES MARTÍN9:20:12M408M25Independiente   23:131623:532024:012223:572124:052123:592324:042124:482025:282128:172327:202328:482529:472529:562530:172435:432538:072635:142829:232629:4326
13120JOSÉ MANUEL MANZANO SANTIAGO8:23:40M352M13Independiente   23:141823:532224:012323:572224:052223:592124:112324:442124:231724:261825:251725:321726:091725:511626:011526:091327:191326:281227:201226:2413
37121MANUEL BARCIA LOIRA9:49:22M4012M34Independiente   23:131723:542324:002123:572024:052023:592224:052225:422427:522931:103132:373432:313631:403631:533632:243633:153433:343336:033438:473534:3137
16104TRINIDAD ROMERO VILLAR8:38:08F401F1BATHCO RUNING TEAMSISISI24:133223:573123:332523:572624:392824:372824:393027:213124:333124:382624:182224:452127:192026:371826:461725:271725:301727:501631:531631:2716
14133MANUEL ALEJANDRO BARRERA PLEGUEZUELOS8:26:09SEN3M14TERLEG 4   23:542824:022823:533023:372323:452323:472023:372023:331723:551623:591624:491624:521526:581527:301427:391427:571627:491627:431527:521424:5014
1983JUAN ANTONIO BALLESTEROS GARCIA8:51:20M406M18C.A. MARACENA SISI23:051424:022122:561523:001423:001323:061322:491323:321323:281323:471325:291225:361326:051427:331327:451327:461230:001240:451832:261935:0119
20102RAMON TRULLOLS PEDRA8:53:34M456M19AA XAFATOLLS  SI23:522724:042924:333124:013024:302924:112924:072824:252624:442324:262024:432025:292031:592148:592726:432624:592426:032227:522126:252027:2020
2512JOSE LOPEZ JIMENEZ9:18:21M503M24C.A. MARACENA SISI23:412624:052623:572424:462925:373126:153226:063326:583427:113628:133630:203630:023729:213230:283229:592830:122830:512830:292530:282529:1225
2486DANI COLL SINTES9:05:19M353M23Independiente  SI23:212524:152424:102723:522524:092624:222524:102523:582224:301823:571726:371928:282229:592332:322333:312330:572332:542429:002427:062333:2224
29100JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ SERRANO9:30:22M457M28MARATHON CREVILLENTE SISI23:202424:162524:092623:522424:092524:232624:592724:592826:252832:433231:333529:473434:223729:383430:112929:102935:182933:343033:383029:4529
1552RAUL DE LA FUENTE PLACERES8:30:40M404M15BIDASOA ATLÉTICO TALDEA SISI24:183324:353324:453324:173224:263224:103124:143124:103024:172624:212124:372124:391925:061625:421526:231627:001427:391528:341429:281527:5015
112CONSTANTINO ARIAS IGLESIASDNFM40MA.D.IBIZA HALF TRIATLON   24:3524:4024:5025:1827:3928:23
4490MARCOS LOPEZ BONILLA10:10:32M355M40CLUB CORREDORES SISI24:043024:453224:403224:433426:133626:463927:173928:233829:384030:174131:154232:574235:194534:564638:424637:154733:494734:474633:364531:0044
34124CARLOS BORJA BELMONTE9:45:28SEN5M32Independiente   24:583724:483724:293624:383624:533525:093426:013526:423626:013526:003527:513129:213030:272932:582834:503037:303534:453433:253235:043235:2834
177ALBERTO MARQUÉS GONZÁLEZ8:41:48M455M16ULTRAFONDO CANTABRIA QIGONGSISISI24:573624:493625:073724:473724:483724:563624:523224:563224:423224:592825:192625:182325:352226:382027:262027:331928:461928:441928:191729:0917
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
[1]23