Trail los Carabeos 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
Detalles
29 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Salida
Montes Claros *
O/Pos
Meta
O/Pos
13Gaël Corral Dubelloy02:17:1902:17:14Vet A1M1IndependienteReinosa00:00:0501:30:01102:17:191
21Raul Pérez Nestar02:17:2002:17:15Vet A2M2Sprint SportCervatos00:00:0501:30:04202:17:202
414Aitor Ayo Atela02:27:1402:27:10Senior2M4Arrolape M.T.Mungia00:00:0401:33:38302:27:144
390Ruben Arroyo Marquez02:25:1002:25:06Senior1M3 Puente San Miguel00:00:0301:34:35402:25:103
6956Jose Luis Revilla Rodriguez03:53:2003:53:20Vet B12M62 SANTANDER01:37:30503:53:2069
749Oscar Campos Rodriguez02:37:2302:37:19Vet A3M7Ad Ies Gregorio MarañónMADROÑERA00:00:0301:38:50602:37:237
589Julian García Morodo02:31:5502:31:51Senior3M5 Ganzo00:00:0301:39:45702:31:555
891Raul Gandara Ruiz02:38:2102:38:17Senior5M8 Torrelavega00:00:0401:41:56802:38:218
1093Isaac Suarez Fernández02:40:5802:40:55Senior7M10 Bilbao00:00:0301:42:24902:40:5810
6101Aritz Sardina San Martín02:36:1702:36:09Senior4M6  00:00:0701:42:441002:36:176
935Santi Saiz Vazquez02:40:1302:40:09Senior6M9LA BRAÑA-SOLORUNNERSRequejada00:00:0401:42:471102:40:139
1199Enrique del rio calderon02:45:2302:45:15Vet A4M11  00:00:0701:44:171202:45:2311
1892Gabriel Martinez Vigo02:56:0802:56:04Senior12M18 Ganzo00:00:0301:46:501302:56:0818
1348Pedro Fernandez Gonzalez02:49:4002:49:37Senior9M13Zorros TeamTorrelavega00:00:0301:48:381402:49:4013
1283Alexander Lopez Martinez02:48:4702:48:42Senior8M12PuentecillasPalencia00:00:0401:48:561502:48:4712
1460Juan Ignacio Ruiz Urcelay02:51:1602:51:11Vet A5M14CLUB DE MONTAÑA CINESISPUENTE ARCE00:00:0501:51:221602:51:1614
2244Felix Gutierrez Gutierrez02:59:5502:59:48Vet B2M21 Bustillo del monte00:00:0601:51:251702:59:5522
1679Felix Julio Blanco Martin02:54:3302:54:28Senior10M16OjancoFuensaldaña00:00:0401:51:291802:54:3316
2397David Ugalde Villa02:59:5702:59:48Senior14M22  00:00:0901:52:271902:59:5723
1561Oscar Parra Heras02:52:1402:52:11Vet A6M15LiebanaFrama00:00:0301:53:272002:52:1415
2671Nicanor Diego Diego03:01:0203:00:54Senior15M25SelayaSelaya00:00:0801:55:122103:01:0226
1782Raúl Díaz González 02:55:5202:55:47Senior11M17 Soto 00:00:0401:55:132202:55:5217
2484José Luis Serna Alonso03:00:5303:00:47Vet A7M23TRAGALPINOSBURGOS00:00:0501:55:162303:00:5324
2117Alberto Sánchez Aguirre02:59:4702:59:42Senior13M20NojasemueveSantander00:00:0401:55:272402:59:4721
2053Jose Sanchez Sierra02:59:2802:59:20Vet B1M19 Oruña (Cantabria)00:00:0801:55:522502:59:2820
19104Lucía Ibañez González02:57:1802:57:06Senior1F1  00:00:1201:55:592602:57:1819
2587Francisco Presno Romaña03:01:0103:00:51Vet B3M24C.A. Correcastro EurosportCastro urdiales00:00:0901:56:382703:01:0125
3458Francisco Javier Martín Martinez03:06:1303:06:09Vet A10M32Club Alpino SamanoCastro urdiales00:00:0301:56:392803:06:1334
3785Indalecio Antonio Peñacoba Maestre03:08:5303:08:39Vet A12M35 Burgos00:00:1401:57:502903:08:5337
3616Iñigo Rua Urigoitia03:07:1403:07:07Vet A11M34IndependienteEIBAR00:00:0601:57:593003:07:1436
3229Francisco Javier San Jose Villegas03:03:5503:03:49Vet B5M30 torrelavega00:00:0501:58:133103:03:5532
2780Eduardo Salas Canaled03:01:0903:00:50Vet A8M26MfupEscobedo de Camargo00:00:1801:58:273203:01:0927
2812Elena Diaz Martinez03:01:1003:00:51Senior2F2Trail Costa QuebradaLuena00:00:1901:58:323303:01:1028
3020Agustin Alzola Robles03:02:5603:02:42Vet B4M28TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIASopeñano (Valle de Mena)00:00:1301:58:453403:02:5630
3131Fernando Casado Ortega03:03:3003:03:09Senior17M29IndependienteSan Martín de Quevedo00:00:2001:58:573503:03:3031
2933Eduardo Saiz Diez03:01:2603:01:13Senior16M27SomosecoparqueSANTA CRUZ DE BEZANA00:00:1201:59:493603:01:2629
3518Jon Abarrategi Leza03:06:3203:06:18Senior18M33 Aramaio00:00:1402:00:193703:06:3235
3345Cándido Pérez Samz03:05:2203:05:17Vet A9M31UltrarunmMadrid00:00:0502:01:143803:05:2233
4039Alvaro Rodriguez03:15:4003:15:36Senior20M37 CANTABRIA00:00:0402:01:153903:15:4040
3947Iker Corrientes Sanchez03:14:5603:14:40Senior19M36 abadiño00:00:1602:02:254003:14:5639
4169Diego Urraca Tejerina03:22:0003:21:57Senior21M38Labaru TrailCabezon de la sal00:00:0202:04:164103:22:0041
4436Javier Garcia Moron03:26:3903:26:31Vet A14M41C.D.E. Triatlón San Sebastián De Los ReyesMADRID00:00:0702:05:584203:26:3944
387Almudena Pérez Pelayo03:13:0203:12:49Senior3F3Sprint SportRenedo de Pielagos00:00:1302:06:364303:13:0238
4255Jorge Calderón López03:23:1203:23:06Senior22M39 Reinosa00:00:0602:11:064403:23:1242
4642Javier Serrano Abascal03:29:2203:29:08Senior23M43IndependientePenagos00:00:1302:12:274503:29:2246
4540Jesus Vecino Garrido03:27:4203:27:42Vet A15M42 MORTERA02:12:294603:27:4245
47105Alberto Estebanez Sanchez03:29:5603:29:46Vet A16M44  00:00:0902:12:394703:29:5647
5137Carlos Fernandez Galache03:34:2703:34:15Senior24M47La Marea AzulSANTANDER00:00:1102:12:424803:34:2751
4330Fidel Postigo Romero03:23:2103:23:16Vet A13M40TRES MARES-LA MILANAReinosa00:00:0502:12:544903:23:2143
5041Moises Lavin Casuso03:34:1703:34:05Vet B7M46IndependienteMaliaño00:00:1202:13:165003:34:1750
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
[1]2