Trail los Carabeos 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
Detalles
29 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria *
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Salida
Montes Claros
O/Pos
Meta
O/Pos
13Gaël Corral Dubelloy02:17:1902:17:14Vet A1M1IndependienteReinosa00:00:0501:30:01102:17:191
6315Maria Jose Martin Gonzalez03:42:0303:41:56Vet A1F6IndependienteBALMASEDA00:00:0602:24:166603:42:0363
5552Mikaela Sancho Sayalero03:36:1103:36:01Vet B1F5A DALLE TREPARRISCOSBezana00:00:0902:17:115603:36:1155
2053Jose Sanchez Sierra02:59:2802:59:20Vet B1M19 Oruña (Cantabria)00:00:0801:55:522502:59:2820
390Ruben Arroyo Marquez02:25:1002:25:06Senior1M3 Puente San Miguel00:00:0301:34:35402:25:103
19104Lucía Ibañez González02:57:1802:57:06Senior1F1  00:00:1201:55:592602:57:1819
91497Juan Manuel Cobo05:08:5005:08:22Unknown1U1  00:00:2805:08:5091
92498Diego Saura05:08:5305:08:27Unknown2U2  00:00:2605:08:5392
2244Felix Gutierrez Gutierrez02:59:5502:59:48Vet B2M21 Bustillo del monte00:00:0601:51:251702:59:5522
8459Car De Diego Escribano04:28:2704:28:16Vet B2F11IndependienteSantander00:00:1002:53:218504:28:2784
6670Yolanda Diez Garcia03:47:4503:47:37Vet A2F7SomosecoparqueNoja00:00:0702:24:196703:47:4566
414Aitor Ayo Atela02:27:1402:27:10Senior2M4Arrolape M.T.Mungia00:00:0401:33:38302:27:144
21Raul Pérez Nestar02:17:2002:17:15Vet A2M2Sprint SportCervatos00:00:0501:30:04202:17:202
2812Elena Diaz Martinez03:01:1003:00:51Senior2F2Trail Costa QuebradaLuena00:00:1901:58:323303:01:1028
387Almudena Pérez Pelayo03:13:0203:12:49Senior3F3Sprint SportRenedo de Pielagos00:00:1302:06:364303:13:0238
7621María José García Aldudo04:04:0004:03:51Vet A3F8Trail Run Sport ToroValladolid00:00:0802:33:527704:04:0076
749Oscar Campos Rodriguez02:37:2302:37:19Vet A3M7Ad Ies Gregorio MarañónMADROÑERA00:00:0301:38:50602:37:237
589Julian García Morodo02:31:5502:31:51Senior3M5 Ganzo00:00:0301:39:45702:31:555
2587Francisco Presno Romaña03:01:0103:00:51Vet B3M24C.A. Correcastro EurosportCastro urdiales00:00:0901:56:382703:01:0125
1199Enrique del rio calderon02:45:2302:45:15Vet A4M11  00:00:0701:44:171202:45:2311
6101Aritz Sardina San Martín02:36:1702:36:09Senior4M6  00:00:0701:42:441002:36:176
4966Raquel Gomez Gregorio03:33:1903:32:53Senior4F4 ASTILLERO00:00:2602:13:405203:33:1949
3020Agustin Alzola Robles03:02:5603:02:42Vet B4M28TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIASopeñano (Valle de Mena)00:00:1301:58:453403:02:5630
7838Laura Martin Asenjo04:08:4104:08:20Vet A4F9 Vitoria 00:00:2102:41:387904:08:4178
8223Sandra Ursula Cáceres Boxer04:25:5504:25:49Vet A5F10Club Tierra TrágameMadrid00:00:0502:53:168404:25:5582
3229Francisco Javier San Jose Villegas03:03:5503:03:49Vet B5M30 torrelavega00:00:0501:58:133103:03:5532
1460Juan Ignacio Ruiz Urcelay02:51:1602:51:11Vet A5M14CLUB DE MONTAÑA CINESISPUENTE ARCE00:00:0501:51:221602:51:1614
8586Rocio Lavín Barquin04:38:3804:38:19Senior5F12OzonoSobremazas00:00:1902:54:548704:38:3885
891Raul Gandara Ruiz02:38:2102:38:17Senior5M8 Torrelavega00:00:0401:41:56802:38:218
1561Oscar Parra Heras02:52:1402:52:11Vet A6M15LiebanaFrama00:00:0301:53:272002:52:1415
4851Miguel Antonio Gutiérrez Gutiérrez03:30:0003:29:37Vet B6M45 Bustillo del Monte00:00:2202:13:195103:30:0048
9464Alicia Sánchez Ruisoto06:16:2406:16:24Vet A6F13Potrill@SBoo de Piélagos03:03:338906:16:2494
935Santi Saiz Vazquez02:40:1302:40:09Senior6M9LA BRAÑA-SOLORUNNERSRequejada00:00:0401:42:471102:40:139
5041Moises Lavin Casuso03:34:1703:34:05Vet B7M46IndependienteMaliaño00:00:1202:13:165003:34:1750
1093Isaac Suarez Fernández02:40:5802:40:55Senior7M10 Bilbao00:00:0301:42:24902:40:5810
2484José Luis Serna Alonso03:00:5303:00:47Vet A7M23TRAGALPINOSBURGOS00:00:0501:55:162303:00:5324
1283Alexander Lopez Martinez02:48:4702:48:42Senior8M12PuentecillasPalencia00:00:0401:48:561502:48:4712
5319Jesus Dosal Prado03:35:3303:35:27Vet B8M49 PIELAGOS00:00:0502:17:435803:35:3353
2780Eduardo Salas Canaled03:01:0903:00:50Vet A8M26MfupEscobedo de Camargo00:00:1801:58:273203:01:0927
3345Cándido Pérez Samz03:05:2203:05:17Vet A9M31UltrarunmMadrid00:00:0502:01:143803:05:2233
1348Pedro Fernandez Gonzalez02:49:4002:49:37Senior9M13Zorros TeamTorrelavega00:00:0301:48:381402:49:4013
5722Ramon Alvarez Sainz03:38:3003:38:09Vet B9M52AURESA,LAREDOSANTANDER00:00:2102:18:496203:38:3057
3458Francisco Javier Martín Martinez03:06:1303:06:09Vet A10M32Club Alpino SamanoCastro urdiales00:00:0301:56:392803:06:1334
1679Felix Julio Blanco Martin02:54:3302:54:28Senior10M16OjancoFuensaldaña00:00:0401:51:291802:54:3316
64102Juan Carlos Fernández03:42:0403:41:54Vet B10M58  00:00:0902:21:436503:42:0464
1782Raúl Díaz González 02:55:5202:55:47Senior11M17 Soto 00:00:0401:55:132202:55:5217
3616Iñigo Rua Urigoitia03:07:1403:07:07Vet A11M34IndependienteEIBAR00:00:0601:57:593003:07:1436
6732Emilio Maria Perex Perez03:48:5703:48:43Vet B11M60Osser-OtrantoMedina de Pomar00:00:1402:24:286803:48:5767
6956Jose Luis Revilla Rodriguez03:53:2003:53:20Vet B12M62 SANTANDER01:37:30503:53:2069
3785Indalecio Antonio Peñacoba Maestre03:08:5303:08:39Vet A12M35 Burgos00:00:1401:57:502903:08:5337
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
[1]2