Trail los Carabeos 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
Detalles
29 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Salida *
Montes Claros
O/Pos
Meta
O/Pos
4169Diego Urraca Tejerina03:22:0003:21:57Senior21M38Labaru TrailCabezon de la sal00:00:0202:04:164103:22:0041
1348Pedro Fernandez Gonzalez02:49:4002:49:37Senior9M13Zorros TeamTorrelavega00:00:0301:48:381402:49:4013
749Oscar Campos Rodriguez02:37:2302:37:19Vet A3M7Ad Ies Gregorio MarañónMADROÑERA00:00:0301:38:50602:37:237
3458Francisco Javier Martín Martinez03:06:1303:06:09Vet A10M32Club Alpino SamanoCastro urdiales00:00:0301:56:392803:06:1334
1561Oscar Parra Heras02:52:1402:52:11Vet A6M15LiebanaFrama00:00:0301:53:272002:52:1415
1892Gabriel Martinez Vigo02:56:0802:56:04Senior12M18 Ganzo00:00:0301:46:501302:56:0818
1093Isaac Suarez Fernández02:40:5802:40:55Senior7M10 Bilbao00:00:0301:42:24902:40:5810
589Julian García Morodo02:31:5502:31:51Senior3M5 Ganzo00:00:0301:39:45702:31:555
390Ruben Arroyo Marquez02:25:1002:25:06Senior1M3 Puente San Miguel00:00:0301:34:35402:25:103
891Raul Gandara Ruiz02:38:2102:38:17Senior5M8 Torrelavega00:00:0401:41:56802:38:218
6294Antonio Suarez Fernández03:41:4803:41:44Vet A19M57  00:00:0402:18:426103:41:4862
1782Raúl Díaz González 02:55:5202:55:47Senior11M17 Soto 00:00:0401:55:132202:55:5217
1283Alexander Lopez Martinez02:48:4702:48:42Senior8M12PuentecillasPalencia00:00:0401:48:561502:48:4712
1679Felix Julio Blanco Martin02:54:3302:54:28Senior10M16OjancoFuensaldaña00:00:0401:51:291802:54:3316
8363Vicente Rodriguez Muñiz04:27:2904:27:24Vet B13M73 las caldas de besaya00:00:0402:42:408004:27:2983
414Aitor Ayo Atela02:27:1402:27:10Senior2M4Arrolape M.T.Mungia00:00:0401:33:38302:27:144
2117Alberto Sánchez Aguirre02:59:4702:59:42Senior13M20NojasemueveSantander00:00:0401:55:272402:59:4721
935Santi Saiz Vazquez02:40:1302:40:09Senior6M9LA BRAÑA-SOLORUNNERSRequejada00:00:0401:42:471102:40:139
4039Alvaro Rodriguez03:15:4003:15:36Senior20M37 CANTABRIA00:00:0402:01:153903:15:4040
8223Sandra Ursula Cáceres Boxer04:25:5504:25:49Vet A5F10Club Tierra TrágameMadrid00:00:0502:53:168404:25:5582
3229Francisco Javier San Jose Villegas03:03:5503:03:49Vet B5M30 torrelavega00:00:0501:58:133103:03:5532
4330Fidel Postigo Romero03:23:2103:23:16Vet A13M40TRES MARES-LA MILANAReinosa00:00:0502:12:544903:23:2143
5319Jesus Dosal Prado03:35:3303:35:27Vet B8M49 PIELAGOS00:00:0502:17:435803:35:3353
21Raul Pérez Nestar02:17:2002:17:15Vet A2M2Sprint SportCervatos00:00:0501:30:04202:17:202
2Almudena Cobo FuenteNo finalizadoNo finalizadoVet AFEl CainejoTorrelavega00:00:05
13Gaël Corral Dubelloy02:17:1902:17:14Vet A1M1IndependienteReinosa00:00:0501:30:01102:17:191
1460Juan Ignacio Ruiz Urcelay02:51:1602:51:11Vet A5M14CLUB DE MONTAÑA CINESISPUENTE ARCE00:00:0501:51:221602:51:1614
3345Cándido Pérez Samz03:05:2203:05:17Vet A9M31UltrarunmMadrid00:00:0502:01:143803:05:2233
2484José Luis Serna Alonso03:00:5303:00:47Vet A7M23TRAGALPINOSBURGOS00:00:0501:55:162303:00:5324
98Sergio Mesones GutierrezNo finalizadoNo finalizadoVet AM  00:00:05
2244Felix Gutierrez Gutierrez02:59:5502:59:48Vet B2M21 Bustillo del monte00:00:0601:51:251702:59:5522
4255Jorge Calderón López03:23:1203:23:06Senior22M39 Reinosa00:00:0602:11:064403:23:1242
57David San Miguel SaizNo finalizadoNo finalizadoSeniorMOPielagos00:00:06
6315Maria Jose Martin Gonzalez03:42:0303:41:56Vet A1F6IndependienteBALMASEDA00:00:0602:24:166603:42:0363
3616Iñigo Rua Urigoitia03:07:1403:07:07Vet A11M34IndependienteEIBAR00:00:0601:57:593003:07:1436
4436Javier Garcia Moron03:26:3903:26:31Vet A14M41C.D.E. Triatlón San Sebastián De Los ReyesMADRID00:00:0702:05:584203:26:3944
6670Yolanda Diez Garcia03:47:4503:47:37Vet A2F7SomosecoparqueNoja00:00:0702:24:196703:47:4566
1199Enrique del rio calderon02:45:2302:45:15Vet A4M11  00:00:0701:44:171202:45:2311
6101Aritz Sardina San Martín02:36:1702:36:09Senior4M6  00:00:0701:42:441002:36:176
2671Nicanor Diego Diego03:01:0203:00:54Senior15M25SelayaSelaya00:00:0801:55:122103:01:0226
2053Jose Sanchez Sierra02:59:2802:59:20Vet B1M19 Oruña (Cantabria)00:00:0801:55:522502:59:2820
28Gonzalo Herce AventínDNFDNFSeniorM Logroño00:00:08
7725Javier Vielba Rodriguez04:06:1904:06:10Vet A25M69 Reinosa00:00:0802:31:507604:06:1977
7621María José García Aldudo04:04:0004:03:51Vet A3F8Trail Run Sport ToroValladolid00:00:0802:33:527704:04:0076
5552Mikaela Sancho Sayalero03:36:1103:36:01Vet B1F5A DALLE TREPARRISCOSBezana00:00:0902:17:115603:36:1155
7276David Moreno Leon03:55:4303:55:34Vet A22M65C.A. Correcastro EurosportCastro Urdiales00:00:0902:25:227103:55:4372
64102Juan Carlos Fernández03:42:0403:41:54Vet B10M58  00:00:0902:21:436503:42:0464
47105Alberto Estebanez Sanchez03:29:5603:29:46Vet A16M44  00:00:0902:12:394703:29:5647
2397David Ugalde Villa02:59:5702:59:48Senior14M22  00:00:0901:52:271902:59:5723
2587Francisco Presno Romaña03:01:0103:00:51Vet B3M24C.A. Correcastro EurosportCastro urdiales00:00:0901:56:382703:01:0125
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
[1]2