Trail los Carabeos 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
Detalles
29 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad *
Salida
Montes Claros
O/Pos
Meta
O/Pos
6294Antonio Suarez Fernández03:41:4803:41:44Vet A19M57  00:00:0402:18:426103:41:4862
2397David Ugalde Villa02:59:5702:59:48Senior14M22  00:00:0901:52:271902:59:5723
98Sergio Mesones GutierrezNo finalizadoNo finalizadoVet AM  00:00:05
1199Enrique del rio calderon02:45:2302:45:15Vet A4M11  00:00:0701:44:171202:45:2311
54100Alvaro Millán Gutiérrez03:35:3403:35:17Senior26M50  00:00:1702:17:065503:35:3454
6101Aritz Sardina San Martín02:36:1702:36:09Senior4M6  00:00:0701:42:441002:36:176
64102Juan Carlos Fernández03:42:0403:41:54Vet B10M58  00:00:0902:21:436503:42:0464
19104Lucía Ibañez González02:57:1802:57:06Senior1F1  00:00:1201:55:592602:57:1819
47105Alberto Estebanez Sanchez03:29:5603:29:46Vet A16M44  00:00:0902:12:394703:29:5647
91497Juan Manuel Cobo05:08:5005:08:22Unknown1U1  00:00:2805:08:5091
92498Diego Saura05:08:5305:08:27Unknown2U2  00:00:2605:08:5392
3947Iker Corrientes Sanchez03:14:5603:14:40Senior19M36 abadiño00:00:1602:02:254003:14:5639
3518Jon Abarrategi Leza03:06:3203:06:18Senior18M33 Aramaio00:00:1402:00:193703:06:3235
7474Igor Aguayo Perez04:00:3504:00:22Vet A23M67-Arroyo (Las Rozas)00:00:1202:29:167304:00:3574
7175Ivan Lopez03:54:2603:54:14Senior31M64-Arroyo (Las Rozas)00:00:1102:29:147203:54:2671
4966Raquel Gomez Gregorio03:33:1903:32:53Senior4F4 ASTILLERO00:00:2602:13:405203:33:1949
6315Maria Jose Martin Gonzalez03:42:0303:41:56Vet A1F6IndependienteBALMASEDA00:00:0602:24:166603:42:0363
8781Mikel Aingeru Lado Peña04:40:0504:39:55Vet A29M75Grupo Montaña AstilleroBARAKALDO00:00:1002:42:508104:40:0587
5552Mikaela Sancho Sayalero03:36:1103:36:01Vet B1F5A DALLE TREPARRISCOSBezana00:00:0902:17:115603:36:1155
1093Isaac Suarez Fernández02:40:5802:40:55Senior7M10 Bilbao00:00:0301:42:24902:40:5810
9464Alicia Sánchez Ruisoto06:16:2406:16:24Vet A6F13Potrill@SBoo de Piélagos03:03:338906:16:2494
9365Juan Antonio González Vega06:15:5406:15:54Vet A32M79Potrill@SBoo de Piélagos03:04:019006:15:5493
5626Salvador Sainz Trascasa03:36:1303:35:57Vet A17M51 Burgos00:00:1502:14:465303:36:1356
2484José Luis Serna Alonso03:00:5303:00:47Vet A7M23TRAGALPINOSBURGOS00:00:0501:55:162303:00:5324
3785Indalecio Antonio Peñacoba Maestre03:08:5303:08:39Vet A12M35 Burgos00:00:1401:57:502903:08:5337
4851Miguel Antonio Gutiérrez Gutiérrez03:30:0003:29:37Vet B6M45 Bustillo del Monte00:00:2202:13:195103:30:0048
2244Felix Gutierrez Gutierrez02:59:5502:59:48Vet B2M21 Bustillo del monte00:00:0601:51:251702:59:5522
4169Diego Urraca Tejerina03:22:0003:21:57Senior21M38Labaru TrailCabezon de la sal00:00:0202:04:164103:22:0041
5877Ruben Ansorena Ruiz03:38:5503:38:34Senior27M53 Camargo00:00:2002:24:347003:38:5558
4039Alvaro Rodriguez03:15:4003:15:36Senior20M37 CANTABRIA00:00:0402:01:153903:15:4040
7276David Moreno Leon03:55:4303:55:34Vet A22M65C.A. Correcastro EurosportCastro Urdiales00:00:0902:25:227103:55:4372
3458Francisco Javier Martín Martinez03:06:1303:06:09Vet A10M32Club Alpino SamanoCastro urdiales00:00:0301:56:392803:06:1334
2587Francisco Presno Romaña03:01:0103:00:51Vet B3M24C.A. Correcastro EurosportCastro urdiales00:00:0901:56:382703:01:0125
21Raul Pérez Nestar02:17:2002:17:15Vet A2M2Sprint SportCervatos00:00:0501:30:04202:17:202
6027Adolfo Comba Fernandez03:39:4003:39:23Vet A18M55 cogollos00:00:1602:17:375703:39:4060
3616Iñigo Rua Urigoitia03:07:1403:07:07Vet A11M34IndependienteEIBAR00:00:0601:57:593003:07:1436
2780Eduardo Salas Canaled03:01:0903:00:50Vet A8M26MfupEscobedo de Camargo00:00:1801:58:273203:01:0927
1561Oscar Parra Heras02:52:1402:52:11Vet A6M15LiebanaFrama00:00:0301:53:272002:52:1415
1679Felix Julio Blanco Martin02:54:3302:54:28Senior10M16OjancoFuensaldaña00:00:0401:51:291802:54:3316
589Julian García Morodo02:31:5502:31:51Senior3M5 Ganzo00:00:0301:39:45702:31:555
1892Gabriel Martinez Vigo02:56:0802:56:04Senior12M18 Ganzo00:00:0301:46:501302:56:0818
8934Pedro Luis Alonso Ibañez05:07:0105:06:50Senior34M77 LA CONCHA DE VILLAESCUSA00:00:1105:07:0189
6868David Gomez Plaza03:51:1403:50:59Vet A20M61Fresneda 9:30La Fresneda00:00:1502:19:236403:51:1468
8143Isidro De Paz Garcia04:24:5004:24:29Vet A27M72 Laguna de Duero00:00:2002:46:048204:24:5081
8363Vicente Rodriguez Muñiz04:27:2904:27:24Vet B13M73 las caldas de besaya00:00:0402:42:408004:27:2983
28Gonzalo Herce AventínDNFDNFSeniorM Logroño00:00:08
2812Elena Diaz Martinez03:01:1003:00:51Senior2F2Trail Costa QuebradaLuena00:00:1901:58:323303:01:1028
8223Sandra Ursula Cáceres Boxer04:25:5504:25:49Vet A5F10Club Tierra TrágameMadrid00:00:0502:53:168404:25:5582
4436Javier Garcia Moron03:26:3903:26:31Vet A14M41C.D.E. Triatlón San Sebastián De Los ReyesMADRID00:00:0702:05:584203:26:3944
3345Cándido Pérez Samz03:05:2203:05:17Vet A9M31UltrarunmMadrid00:00:0502:01:143803:05:2233
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
[1]2