Trail los Carabeos 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
Detalles
29 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre *
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Salida
Montes Claros
O/Pos
Meta
O/Pos
6027Adolfo Comba Fernandez03:39:4003:39:23Vet A18M55 cogollos00:00:1602:17:375703:39:4060
3020Agustin Alzola Robles03:02:5603:02:42Vet B4M28TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIASopeñano (Valle de Mena)00:00:1301:58:453403:02:5630
414Aitor Ayo Atela02:27:1402:27:10Senior2M4Arrolape M.T.Mungia00:00:0401:33:38302:27:144
47105Alberto Estebanez Sanchez03:29:5603:29:46Vet A16M44  00:00:0902:12:394703:29:5647
2117Alberto Sánchez Aguirre02:59:4702:59:42Senior13M20NojasemueveSantander00:00:0401:55:272402:59:4721
1283Alexander Lopez Martinez02:48:4702:48:42Senior8M12PuentecillasPalencia00:00:0401:48:561502:48:4712
9464Alicia Sánchez Ruisoto06:16:2406:16:24Vet A6F13Potrill@SBoo de Piélagos03:03:338906:16:2494
2Almudena Cobo FuenteNo finalizadoNo finalizadoVet AFEl CainejoTorrelavega00:00:05
387Almudena Pérez Pelayo03:13:0203:12:49Senior3F3Sprint SportRenedo de Pielagos00:00:1302:06:364303:13:0238
54100Alvaro Millán Gutiérrez03:35:3403:35:17Senior26M50  00:00:1702:17:065503:35:3454
4039Alvaro Rodriguez03:15:4003:15:36Senior20M37 CANTABRIA00:00:0402:01:153903:15:4040
7996Angel Estebanez García04:10:1604:09:59Senior33M70 Vioño de Pielagos00:00:1602:37:307804:10:1679
6294Antonio Suarez Fernández03:41:4803:41:44Vet A19M57  00:00:0402:18:426103:41:4862
6101Aritz Sardina San Martín02:36:1702:36:09Senior4M6  00:00:0701:42:441002:36:176
3345Cándido Pérez Samz03:05:2203:05:17Vet A9M31UltrarunmMadrid00:00:0502:01:143803:05:2233
8459Car De Diego Escribano04:28:2704:28:16Vet B2F11IndependienteSantander00:00:1002:53:218504:28:2784
5137Carlos Fernandez Galache03:34:2703:34:15Senior24M47La Marea AzulSANTANDER00:00:1102:12:424803:34:2751
7078Chema García Perez03:53:2803:53:10Vet A21M63 Matamorosa 00:00:1702:16:555403:53:2870
57David San Miguel SaizNo finalizadoNo finalizadoSeniorMOPielagos00:00:06
6868David Gomez Plaza03:51:1403:50:59Vet A20M61Fresneda 9:30La Fresneda00:00:1502:19:236403:51:1468
7395David Mata Diez03:58:0203:57:42Senior32M66 Mataporquera00:00:2002:30:227503:58:0273
7511David Menetrat04:01:1404:01:03Vet A24M68Trail-Maniacs.ChSantander00:00:1102:29:447404:01:1475
7276David Moreno Leon03:55:4303:55:34Vet A22M65C.A. Correcastro EurosportCastro Urdiales00:00:0902:25:227103:55:4372
2397David Ugalde Villa02:59:5702:59:48Senior14M22  00:00:0901:52:271902:59:5723
92498Diego Saura05:08:5305:08:27Unknown2U2  00:00:2605:08:5392
4169Diego Urraca Tejerina03:22:0003:21:57Senior21M38Labaru TrailCabezon de la sal00:00:0202:04:164103:22:0041
62Eduardo Ocejo AnuarbeNo finalizadoNo finalizadoSeniorMSuntander RunnersSANTA MARIA DE CAYON00:00:11
2933Eduardo Saiz Diez03:01:2603:01:13Senior16M27SomosecoparqueSANTA CRUZ DE BEZANA00:00:1201:59:493603:01:2629
2780Eduardo Salas Canaled03:01:0903:00:50Vet A8M26MfupEscobedo de Camargo00:00:1801:58:273203:01:0927
2812Elena Diaz Martinez03:01:1003:00:51Senior2F2Trail Costa QuebradaLuena00:00:1901:58:323303:01:1028
6732Emilio Maria Perex Perez03:48:5703:48:43Vet B11M60Osser-OtrantoMedina de Pomar00:00:1402:24:286803:48:5767
1199Enrique del rio calderon02:45:2302:45:15Vet A4M11  00:00:0701:44:171202:45:2311
2244Felix Gutierrez Gutierrez02:59:5502:59:48Vet B2M21 Bustillo del monte00:00:0601:51:251702:59:5522
1679Felix Julio Blanco Martin02:54:3302:54:28Senior10M16OjancoFuensaldaña00:00:0401:51:291802:54:3316
3131Fernando Casado Ortega03:03:3003:03:09Senior17M29IndependienteSan Martín de Quevedo00:00:2001:58:573503:03:3031
4330Fidel Postigo Romero03:23:2103:23:16Vet A13M40TRES MARES-LA MILANAReinosa00:00:0502:12:544903:23:2143
3458Francisco Javier Martín Martinez03:06:1303:06:09Vet A10M32Club Alpino SamanoCastro urdiales00:00:0301:56:392803:06:1334
3229Francisco Javier San Jose Villegas03:03:5503:03:49Vet B5M30 torrelavega00:00:0501:58:133103:03:5532
2587Francisco Presno Romaña03:01:0103:00:51Vet B3M24C.A. Correcastro EurosportCastro urdiales00:00:0901:56:382703:01:0125
1892Gabriel Martinez Vigo02:56:0802:56:04Senior12M18 Ganzo00:00:0301:46:501302:56:0818
13Gaël Corral Dubelloy02:17:1902:17:14Vet A1M1IndependienteReinosa00:00:0501:30:01102:17:191
28Gonzalo Herce AventínDNFDNFSeniorM Logroño00:00:08
7474Igor Aguayo Perez04:00:3504:00:22Vet A23M67-Arroyo (Las Rozas)00:00:1202:29:167304:00:3574
3947Iker Corrientes Sanchez03:14:5603:14:40Senior19M36 abadiño00:00:1602:02:254003:14:5639
3785Indalecio Antonio Peñacoba Maestre03:08:5303:08:39Vet A12M35 Burgos00:00:1401:57:502903:08:5337
3616Iñigo Rua Urigoitia03:07:1403:07:07Vet A11M34IndependienteEIBAR00:00:0601:57:593003:07:1436
5967Ion Martinez De Apellaniz Goenaga03:38:5703:38:36Senior28M54 San Sebastian00:00:2002:24:326903:38:5759
1093Isaac Suarez Fernández02:40:5802:40:55Senior7M10 Bilbao00:00:0301:42:24902:40:5810
8143Isidro De Paz Garcia04:24:5004:24:29Vet A27M72 Laguna de Duero00:00:2002:46:048204:24:5081
7175Ivan Lopez03:54:2603:54:14Senior31M64-Arroyo (Las Rozas)00:00:1102:29:147203:54:2671
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
[1]2