Trail los Carabeos 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
Detalles
29 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal *
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Salida
Montes Claros
O/Pos
Meta
O/Pos
21Raul Pérez Nestar02:17:2002:17:15Vet A2M2Sprint SportCervatos00:00:0501:30:04202:17:202
2Almudena Cobo FuenteNo finalizadoNo finalizadoVet AFEl CainejoTorrelavega00:00:05
13Gaël Corral Dubelloy02:17:1902:17:14Vet A1M1IndependienteReinosa00:00:0501:30:01102:17:191
387Almudena Pérez Pelayo03:13:0203:12:49Senior3F3Sprint SportRenedo de Pielagos00:00:1302:06:364303:13:0238
888Jose Luis San Julian Alonso04:51:2704:51:08Vet A30M76La Marea AzulTORRELAVEGA00:00:1902:57:278804:51:2788
5210Sergio Jorrin Garcia03:34:3803:34:20Senior25M48 REINOSA00:00:1702:17:585903:34:3852
7511David Menetrat04:01:1404:01:03Vet A24M68Trail-Maniacs.ChSantander00:00:1102:29:447404:01:1475
2812Elena Diaz Martinez03:01:1003:00:51Senior2F2Trail Costa QuebradaLuena00:00:1901:58:323303:01:1028
6513Sergio Gutierrez Gutierrez03:42:4503:42:27Senior30M59 Reinosa00:00:1702:17:596003:42:4565
414Aitor Ayo Atela02:27:1402:27:10Senior2M4Arrolape M.T.Mungia00:00:0401:33:38302:27:144
6315Maria Jose Martin Gonzalez03:42:0303:41:56Vet A1F6IndependienteBALMASEDA00:00:0602:24:166603:42:0363
3616Iñigo Rua Urigoitia03:07:1403:07:07Vet A11M34IndependienteEIBAR00:00:0601:57:593003:07:1436
2117Alberto Sánchez Aguirre02:59:4702:59:42Senior13M20NojasemueveSantander00:00:0401:55:272402:59:4721
3518Jon Abarrategi Leza03:06:3203:06:18Senior18M33 Aramaio00:00:1402:00:193703:06:3235
5319Jesus Dosal Prado03:35:3303:35:27Vet B8M49 PIELAGOS00:00:0502:17:435803:35:3353
3020Agustin Alzola Robles03:02:5603:02:42Vet B4M28TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIASopeñano (Valle de Mena)00:00:1301:58:453403:02:5630
7621María José García Aldudo04:04:0004:03:51Vet A3F8Trail Run Sport ToroValladolid00:00:0802:33:527704:04:0076
5722Ramon Alvarez Sainz03:38:3003:38:09Vet B9M52AURESA,LAREDOSANTANDER00:00:2102:18:496203:38:3057
8223Sandra Ursula Cáceres Boxer04:25:5504:25:49Vet A5F10Club Tierra TrágameMadrid00:00:0502:53:168404:25:5582
6124Pedro Luis Castillo Valle03:41:4803:41:34Senior29M56JABALIES TRAIL TEAMSANTOÑA00:00:1302:18:516303:41:4861
7725Javier Vielba Rodriguez04:06:1904:06:10Vet A25M69 Reinosa00:00:0802:31:507604:06:1977
5626Salvador Sainz Trascasa03:36:1303:35:57Vet A17M51 Burgos00:00:1502:14:465303:36:1356
6027Adolfo Comba Fernandez03:39:4003:39:23Vet A18M55 cogollos00:00:1602:17:375703:39:4060
28Gonzalo Herce AventínDNFDNFSeniorM Logroño00:00:08
3229Francisco Javier San Jose Villegas03:03:5503:03:49Vet B5M30 torrelavega00:00:0501:58:133103:03:5532
4330Fidel Postigo Romero03:23:2103:23:16Vet A13M40TRES MARES-LA MILANAReinosa00:00:0502:12:544903:23:2143
3131Fernando Casado Ortega03:03:3003:03:09Senior17M29IndependienteSan Martín de Quevedo00:00:2001:58:573503:03:3031
6732Emilio Maria Perex Perez03:48:5703:48:43Vet B11M60Osser-OtrantoMedina de Pomar00:00:1402:24:286803:48:5767
2933Eduardo Saiz Diez03:01:2603:01:13Senior16M27SomosecoparqueSANTA CRUZ DE BEZANA00:00:1201:59:493603:01:2629
8934Pedro Luis Alonso Ibañez05:07:0105:06:50Senior34M77 LA CONCHA DE VILLAESCUSA00:00:1105:07:0189
935Santi Saiz Vazquez02:40:1302:40:09Senior6M9LA BRAÑA-SOLORUNNERSRequejada00:00:0401:42:471102:40:139
4436Javier Garcia Moron03:26:3903:26:31Vet A14M41C.D.E. Triatlón San Sebastián De Los ReyesMADRID00:00:0702:05:584203:26:3944
5137Carlos Fernandez Galache03:34:2703:34:15Senior24M47La Marea AzulSANTANDER00:00:1102:12:424803:34:2751
7838Laura Martin Asenjo04:08:4104:08:20Vet A4F9 Vitoria 00:00:2102:41:387904:08:4178
4039Alvaro Rodriguez03:15:4003:15:36Senior20M37 CANTABRIA00:00:0402:01:153903:15:4040
4540Jesus Vecino Garrido03:27:4203:27:42Vet A15M42 MORTERA02:12:294603:27:4245
5041Moises Lavin Casuso03:34:1703:34:05Vet B7M46IndependienteMaliaño00:00:1202:13:165003:34:1750
4642Javier Serrano Abascal03:29:2203:29:08Senior23M43IndependientePenagos00:00:1302:12:274503:29:2246
8143Isidro De Paz Garcia04:24:5004:24:29Vet A27M72 Laguna de Duero00:00:2002:46:048204:24:5081
2244Felix Gutierrez Gutierrez02:59:5502:59:48Vet B2M21 Bustillo del monte00:00:0601:51:251702:59:5522
3345Cándido Pérez Samz03:05:2203:05:17Vet A9M31UltrarunmMadrid00:00:0502:01:143803:05:2233
3947Iker Corrientes Sanchez03:14:5603:14:40Senior19M36 abadiño00:00:1602:02:254003:14:5639
1348Pedro Fernandez Gonzalez02:49:4002:49:37Senior9M13Zorros TeamTorrelavega00:00:0301:48:381402:49:4013
749Oscar Campos Rodriguez02:37:2302:37:19Vet A3M7Ad Ies Gregorio MarañónMADROÑERA00:00:0301:38:50602:37:237
4851Miguel Antonio Gutiérrez Gutiérrez03:30:0003:29:37Vet B6M45 Bustillo del Monte00:00:2202:13:195103:30:0048
5552Mikaela Sancho Sayalero03:36:1103:36:01Vet B1F5A DALLE TREPARRISCOSBezana00:00:0902:17:115603:36:1155
2053Jose Sanchez Sierra02:59:2802:59:20Vet B1M19 Oruña (Cantabria)00:00:0801:55:522502:59:2820
4255Jorge Calderón López03:23:1203:23:06Senior22M39 Reinosa00:00:0602:11:064403:23:1242
6956Jose Luis Revilla Rodriguez03:53:2003:53:20Vet B12M62 SANTANDER01:37:30503:53:2069
57David San Miguel SaizNo finalizadoNo finalizadoSeniorMOPielagos00:00:06
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
[1]2