Trail los Carabeos 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
Detalles
29 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo *
Club
Ciudad
Salida
Montes Claros
O/Pos
Meta
O/Pos
13Gaël Corral Dubelloy02:17:1902:17:14Vet A1M1IndependienteReinosa00:00:0501:30:01102:17:191
19104Lucía Ibañez González02:57:1802:57:06Senior1F1  00:00:1201:55:592602:57:1819
91497Juan Manuel Cobo05:08:5005:08:22Unknown1U1  00:00:2805:08:5091
92498Diego Saura05:08:5305:08:27Unknown2U2  00:00:2605:08:5392
21Raul Pérez Nestar02:17:2002:17:15Vet A2M2Sprint SportCervatos00:00:0501:30:04202:17:202
2812Elena Diaz Martinez03:01:1003:00:51Senior2F2Trail Costa QuebradaLuena00:00:1901:58:323303:01:1028
387Almudena Pérez Pelayo03:13:0203:12:49Senior3F3Sprint SportRenedo de Pielagos00:00:1302:06:364303:13:0238
390Ruben Arroyo Marquez02:25:1002:25:06Senior1M3 Puente San Miguel00:00:0301:34:35402:25:103
414Aitor Ayo Atela02:27:1402:27:10Senior2M4Arrolape M.T.Mungia00:00:0401:33:38302:27:144
4966Raquel Gomez Gregorio03:33:1903:32:53Senior4F4 ASTILLERO00:00:2602:13:405203:33:1949
5552Mikaela Sancho Sayalero03:36:1103:36:01Vet B1F5A DALLE TREPARRISCOSBezana00:00:0902:17:115603:36:1155
589Julian García Morodo02:31:5502:31:51Senior3M5 Ganzo00:00:0301:39:45702:31:555
6101Aritz Sardina San Martín02:36:1702:36:09Senior4M6  00:00:0701:42:441002:36:176
6315Maria Jose Martin Gonzalez03:42:0303:41:56Vet A1F6IndependienteBALMASEDA00:00:0602:24:166603:42:0363
749Oscar Campos Rodriguez02:37:2302:37:19Vet A3M7Ad Ies Gregorio MarañónMADROÑERA00:00:0301:38:50602:37:237
6670Yolanda Diez Garcia03:47:4503:47:37Vet A2F7SomosecoparqueNoja00:00:0702:24:196703:47:4566
7621María José García Aldudo04:04:0004:03:51Vet A3F8Trail Run Sport ToroValladolid00:00:0802:33:527704:04:0076
891Raul Gandara Ruiz02:38:2102:38:17Senior5M8 Torrelavega00:00:0401:41:56802:38:218
7838Laura Martin Asenjo04:08:4104:08:20Vet A4F9 Vitoria 00:00:2102:41:387904:08:4178
935Santi Saiz Vazquez02:40:1302:40:09Senior6M9LA BRAÑA-SOLORUNNERSRequejada00:00:0401:42:471102:40:139
8223Sandra Ursula Cáceres Boxer04:25:5504:25:49Vet A5F10Club Tierra TrágameMadrid00:00:0502:53:168404:25:5582
1093Isaac Suarez Fernández02:40:5802:40:55Senior7M10 Bilbao00:00:0301:42:24902:40:5810
1199Enrique del rio calderon02:45:2302:45:15Vet A4M11  00:00:0701:44:171202:45:2311
8459Car De Diego Escribano04:28:2704:28:16Vet B2F11IndependienteSantander00:00:1002:53:218504:28:2784
1283Alexander Lopez Martinez02:48:4702:48:42Senior8M12PuentecillasPalencia00:00:0401:48:561502:48:4712
8586Rocio Lavín Barquin04:38:3804:38:19Senior5F12OzonoSobremazas00:00:1902:54:548704:38:3885
1348Pedro Fernandez Gonzalez02:49:4002:49:37Senior9M13Zorros TeamTorrelavega00:00:0301:48:381402:49:4013
9464Alicia Sánchez Ruisoto06:16:2406:16:24Vet A6F13Potrill@SBoo de Piélagos03:03:338906:16:2494
1460Juan Ignacio Ruiz Urcelay02:51:1602:51:11Vet A5M14CLUB DE MONTAÑA CINESISPUENTE ARCE00:00:0501:51:221602:51:1614
1561Oscar Parra Heras02:52:1402:52:11Vet A6M15LiebanaFrama00:00:0301:53:272002:52:1415
1679Felix Julio Blanco Martin02:54:3302:54:28Senior10M16OjancoFuensaldaña00:00:0401:51:291802:54:3316
1782Raúl Díaz González 02:55:5202:55:47Senior11M17 Soto 00:00:0401:55:132202:55:5217
1892Gabriel Martinez Vigo02:56:0802:56:04Senior12M18 Ganzo00:00:0301:46:501302:56:0818
2053Jose Sanchez Sierra02:59:2802:59:20Vet B1M19 Oruña (Cantabria)00:00:0801:55:522502:59:2820
2117Alberto Sánchez Aguirre02:59:4702:59:42Senior13M20NojasemueveSantander00:00:0401:55:272402:59:4721
2244Felix Gutierrez Gutierrez02:59:5502:59:48Vet B2M21 Bustillo del monte00:00:0601:51:251702:59:5522
2397David Ugalde Villa02:59:5702:59:48Senior14M22  00:00:0901:52:271902:59:5723
2484José Luis Serna Alonso03:00:5303:00:47Vet A7M23TRAGALPINOSBURGOS00:00:0501:55:162303:00:5324
2587Francisco Presno Romaña03:01:0103:00:51Vet B3M24C.A. Correcastro EurosportCastro urdiales00:00:0901:56:382703:01:0125
2671Nicanor Diego Diego03:01:0203:00:54Senior15M25SelayaSelaya00:00:0801:55:122103:01:0226
2780Eduardo Salas Canaled03:01:0903:00:50Vet A8M26MfupEscobedo de Camargo00:00:1801:58:273203:01:0927
2933Eduardo Saiz Diez03:01:2603:01:13Senior16M27SomosecoparqueSANTA CRUZ DE BEZANA00:00:1201:59:493603:01:2629
3020Agustin Alzola Robles03:02:5603:02:42Vet B4M28TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIASopeñano (Valle de Mena)00:00:1301:58:453403:02:5630
3131Fernando Casado Ortega03:03:3003:03:09Senior17M29IndependienteSan Martín de Quevedo00:00:2001:58:573503:03:3031
3229Francisco Javier San Jose Villegas03:03:5503:03:49Vet B5M30 torrelavega00:00:0501:58:133103:03:5532
3345Cándido Pérez Samz03:05:2203:05:17Vet A9M31UltrarunmMadrid00:00:0502:01:143803:05:2233
3458Francisco Javier Martín Martinez03:06:1303:06:09Vet A10M32Club Alpino SamanoCastro urdiales00:00:0301:56:392803:06:1334
3518Jon Abarrategi Leza03:06:3203:06:18Senior18M33 Aramaio00:00:1402:00:193703:06:3235
3616Iñigo Rua Urigoitia03:07:1403:07:07Vet A11M34IndependienteEIBAR00:00:0601:57:593003:07:1436
3785Indalecio Antonio Peñacoba Maestre03:08:5303:08:39Vet A12M35 Burgos00:00:1401:57:502903:08:5337
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
[1]2