Transvaldeonica 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
25 Aug 2018
Page 1 of 8 (368 items)
[1]2345678
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Local
Start *
Collado Jermoso
O/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
61MANUEL MERILLAS MOLEDO03:04:4903:04:49SENIOR MAS6M6 VALSECO 00:00:0001:27:22103:04:496
204JORGE RODRÍGUEZ GAGO03:36:3203:36:32SENIOR MAS20M20 BOO DE PIELAGOS 00:00:0001:43:381003:36:3220
56DIEGO DIAZ PANDO03:04:4803:04:48SENIOR MAS5M5   00:00:0001:32:00403:04:485
3921FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ VEGA03:51:1903:51:19VETERANO A MAS1M38CLUB LIEBANAVEGA DE LIEBANA 00:00:0001:54:183603:51:1939
2226AMADOR PERENA CABRERA03:36:5803:36:58SENIOR MAS22M22CM SIERRA SUR MORÓNMORON DE LA FRONTERA 00:00:0001:50:302703:36:5822
21156IÑIGO MIGUEL SADIA03:36:4003:36:39SENIOR MAS21M21VALDEONSOTO DE VALDEONSI00:00:0001:49:202203:36:4021
41235JOSÉ MARTÍN FONTÁN ARNEJO03:55:5003:55:49SENIOR MAS36M40CHUVONERSVIGO 00:00:0001:55:153903:55:5041
245297EMILIO PEÑA ÁLVAREZ05:43:5805:43:57VETERANO A MAS48M216ARQUIAL PEÑA SANTARIBADESELLA 00:00:0002:33:4319905:43:58245
3349CARLOS GARCÍA HURTADO03:02:1303:02:13SENIOR MAS3M3INVERSE-INNOVA OCULAR  00:00:0001:31:38303:02:133
10364MANUEL RELEA DIAZ03:25:2603:25:25SENIOR MAS10M10LiebanaOJEDO 00:00:0001:40:42803:25:2610
1365BORJA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ02:55:4202:55:41SENIOR MAS1M1 GANZO 00:00:0001:29:15202:55:421
37337ALFONSO SALGUERO DEL VALLE03:49:3903:49:37SENIOR MAS34M36BUFFALO RUNNERSLEON 00:00:0101:55:113803:49:3937
90346DAVID COVIAN NIÑO04:26:5104:26:50SENIOR MAS69M85C.D.XENDASTURHUERRES 00:00:0102:10:428804:26:5190
47348GUILLERMO AMENGUAL PLIEGO04:00:5504:00:53VETERANO A MAS3M46G.M. DIEGO DE ORDÁSSEGOVIA 00:00:0101:59:054904:00:5547
101299ANDRES NORIEGA GÓMEZ04:33:2404:33:23SENIOR MAS76M95La Marea AzulVIERNOLES 00:00:0102:12:179604:33:24101
7358PEDRO CALDERON03:20:1003:20:09SENIOR MAS7M7IndependientePOLA DE SIERO 00:00:0101:40:17703:20:107
4362ANDER CANGAS03:03:5603:03:55SENIOR MAS4M4IndependienteMENDIOLA 00:00:0101:32:14503:03:564
19231ALVARO GONZALO PEREZ03:36:3103:36:29SENIOR MAS19M19CD DE MONTAÑA VALDEONLEONSI00:00:0101:49:262303:36:3119
15225JULIO MARTINO PÉREZ03:35:0703:35:06SENIOR MAS15M15EQUIPO DE MONTAÑA VALDEÓNOSEJA DE SAJAMBRESI00:00:0101:47:371703:35:0715
36294ALFONSO RAMOS GARCIA03:49:3203:49:31SENIOR MAS33M35CLUB ALPINO MONTAÑA PALENTINAAGUILAR DE CAMPOO 00:00:0101:53:543403:49:3236
240ERLANTZ DIAZ ALCARAZO03:00:2203:00:20SENIOR MAS2M2 BILBAO 00:00:0101:32:35603:00:222
22080JUAN JOSÉ MARTINS TEIXEIRA05:28:4205:28:40VETERANO A MAS42M196ASTORGA RUNNINGASTORGA 00:00:0102:31:3918805:28:42220
1688SERGIO ALONSO LOPEZ03:35:1603:35:15SENIOR MAS16M16FISIORAMALEON 00:00:0101:46:241303:35:1616
3496DAVID DE LA VARGA LUCAS03:48:5703:48:55SENIOR MAS31M33PUNK TRAILLEON 00:00:0101:56:024203:48:5734
131112SERGIO RETUERTO GUTIERREZ04:47:3404:47:32SENIOR MAS94M124IndependienteVALLADOLID 00:00:0102:07:057504:47:34131
196118IVAN VAZQUEZ MARTIN05:15:5305:15:52SENIOR MAS127M176TRIATHLON LO-COST LEGANESLEGANES 00:00:0102:14:3710805:15:53196
42127OSCAR MARTIN GOMEZ03:57:2003:57:19SENIOR MAS37M41Cd Pin ProjectASTILLERO 00:00:0101:58:174303:57:2042
35137RUBEN DEL OLMO GARCIA03:49:1303:49:11SENIOR MAS32M34IndependienteBARAKALDO 00:00:0101:52:243103:49:1335
197140NARCISO SUAREZ IGLESIAS05:15:5705:15:55SENIOR MAS128M177IndependienteVALDEMORO 00:00:0102:14:4110905:15:57197
58146RUBEN GONZALEZ DE LA FUENTE04:11:5404:11:52VETERANO A MAS6M54ASTORGA RUNNIGASTORGA 00:00:0202:04:185904:11:5458
11152JOSÉ JUAN CLEMENTE DEL RIO03:28:2103:28:19SENIOR MAS11M11VIAFARMA - CLINICA DENTAL CIFUENTES - AMZTABARA 00:00:0201:46:321403:28:2111
32128DAVID GONZALEZ LLERA03:48:0203:47:59SENIOR MAS29M31LUDO AVENTURAVILLAVICIOSA 00:00:0201:52:533303:48:0232
24130PATRICIA MUÑOZ ACERO03:39:1103:39:08SENIOR FEM1F1SolorunnersZARATAN 00:00:0201:49:522403:39:1124
202125EVA MARIA CABELLO LOPEZ05:18:5605:18:54SENIOR FEM12F21Fisiocastrosport TeamRAMALES DE LA VICTORIA 00:00:0202:32:5519405:18:56202
15394PILI ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZ04:54:2204:54:20SENIOR FEM7F13 ARMELLADA DE ORBIGO 00:00:0202:23:2814804:54:22153
937JORGE LUIS ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ03:23:4003:23:37SENIOR MAS9M9EXP FACTORPONFERRADA 00:00:0201:41:44903:23:409
4613OSCAR GONZALEZ VERDEJO04:00:2104:00:18SENIOR MAS41M45PEÑACORADA TRAIL -LOS REJOSPALENCIA 00:00:0201:50:482904:00:2146
545ESTELITA SANTIN FERNANDEZ04:07:3504:07:32VETERANA A FEM1F4 LEON 00:00:0202:01:505504:07:3554
201261FRANCISCO LEBRATO MARTINEZ05:17:4005:17:38VETERANO B MAS14M181 SEVILLA 00:00:0202:30:5918705:17:40201
136262RUBÉN ASTRÁIN JAUNSARÁS04:50:1104:50:08SENIOR MAS97M129RUN 19ETXAURI 00:00:0202:20:0613004:50:11136
29263RUBÉN SECO FERNÁNDEZ03:42:5103:42:49SENIOR MAS27M28BESTARRUZA AGRUPACIÓN DE MONTAÑAMUGARDOS 00:00:0201:50:212603:42:5129
60268JOSÉ ÁNGEL PENAS TALLÓN04:13:0704:13:05SENIOR MAS47M56IndependientePONTEAREAS (CASCO URBANO) 00:00:0201:58:584804:13:0760
117223ROBERTO CARRIL COMESAÑA04:40:2604:40:23VETERANO A MAS17M111Aviva Sport ClubVIGO 00:00:0202:12:409804:40:26117
83224ALEJANDRO LABRA GONZALEZ04:24:2204:24:19SENIOR MAS64M78G.M.PICU PIENZUARRIONDAS 00:00:0202:10:418704:24:2283
27233JUAN LUIS LLAMAS ALVAREZ03:41:1503:41:12VETERANO B MAS1M26CLUB ATLETISMO LEONVILLAQUILAMBRE 00:00:0201:50:392803:41:1527
89245JUAN CARLOS PRIETO PRIETO04:26:4904:26:46VETERANO A MAS11M84PICO GILBORIAÑO 00:00:0202:08:128004:26:4989
28248ABEL ALONSO ALONSO03:41:1903:41:16SENIOR MAS26M27CLUB ATELTISMO LEÓNTROBAJO DEL CAMINO 00:00:0201:55:164003:41:1928
44252FERNANDO ROZA MARTINEZ03:59:4403:59:42SENIOR MAS39M43GM PICOS Y CHIGRESLASTRES 00:00:0201:59:135003:59:4444
88171CAROLINO TEIXEIRA MARTINS04:25:2504:25:23VETERANO A MAS10M83ASTORGA RUNNIGASTORGA 00:00:0202:12:189704:25:2588
26182MARCO RODRÍGUEZ GARCIA03:40:5503:40:53SENIOR MAS25M25VIZCARES  00:00:0201:47:351603:40:5526
Page 1 of 8 (368 items)
[1]2345678