Transvaldeonica 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
25 Aug 2018
Page 1 of 8 (368 items)
[1]2345678
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria *
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Local
Start
Collado Jermoso
O/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
545ESTELITA SANTIN FERNANDEZ04:07:3504:07:32VETERANA A FEM1F4 LEON 00:00:0202:01:505504:07:3554
3921FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ VEGA03:51:1903:51:19VETERANO A MAS1M38CLUB LIEBANAVEGA DE LIEBANA 00:00:0001:54:183603:51:1939
185110ANA ISABEL TASCON HUERGO05:10:5805:10:49VETERANA B FEM1F19CUMBRES DE LEÓNLEON 00:00:0902:32:4919305:10:58185
24130PATRICIA MUÑOZ ACERO03:39:1103:39:08SENIOR FEM1F1SolorunnersZARATAN 00:00:0201:49:522403:39:1124
27233JUAN LUIS LLAMAS ALVAREZ03:41:1503:41:12VETERANO B MAS1M26CLUB ATLETISMO LEONVILLAQUILAMBRE 00:00:0201:50:392803:41:1527
1365BORJA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ02:55:4202:55:41SENIOR MAS1M1 GANZO 00:00:0001:29:15202:55:421
268312JOSEFINA LLAMAS CASTRO06:03:1006:02:54VETERANA B FEM2F33INTELIGENT INTERVAL  00:00:1502:53:1627306:03:10268
40328ÓSCAR ANDRÉS SUÁREZ03:51:4503:51:45VETERANO A MAS2M39IndependienteBOÑAR 743:59:5901:55:564103:51:4540
30227NACHO GARRIDO GARCÍA03:44:4503:44:42VETERANO B MAS2M29CLUB LIEBANAESPINAMA 00:00:0301:51:073003:44:4530
48251JUNCAL DÍAZ JORRÍN04:02:5304:02:49SENIOR FEM2F2TRES MARES - LA MILANASALCES 00:00:0402:03:575804:02:5348
67213DESIRE PARAJON BERROS04:15:0304:15:00VETERANA A FEM2F5AVIENTUPOLA DE SIERO 00:00:0302:06:477304:15:0367
240ERLANTZ DIAZ ALCARAZO03:00:2203:00:20SENIOR MAS2M2 BILBAO 00:00:0101:32:35603:00:222
27012ELOINA PERANDONES OTERO06:03:5906:03:48VETERANA B FEM3F34LOS REBECOS DE GUADARRAMAMADRID 00:00:1002:59:4427906:03:59270
6663JOSE MANUEL POUSA FERNANDEZ04:14:4404:14:35VETERANO B MAS3M62   00:00:0902:04:566204:14:4466
123278VICTORIA CEBREIRO LOPEZ04:45:0304:44:54VETERANA A FEM3F7RADIAL BIERZO TEAMPONFERRADA 00:00:0802:19:2012504:45:03123
47348GUILLERMO AMENGUAL PLIEGO04:00:5504:00:53VETERANO A MAS3M46G.M. DIEGO DE ORDÁSSEGOVIA 00:00:0101:59:054904:00:5547
3349CARLOS GARCÍA HURTADO03:02:1303:02:13SENIOR MAS3M3INVERSE-INNOVA OCULAR  00:00:0001:31:38303:02:133
50363SONIA REGUEIRO RODRIGUEZ04:03:2804:03:26SENIOR FEM3F3 MENDIOLA 00:00:0202:01:035404:03:2850
4362ANDER CANGAS03:03:5603:03:55SENIOR MAS4M4IndependienteMENDIOLA 00:00:0101:32:14503:03:564
51345CARLOS MARTÍN MIGUEL04:05:5304:05:51VETERANO A MAS4M48DIEGO DE ORDÁSSEGOVIA 00:00:0201:58:204504:05:5351
77270JAVIER IBÁÑEZ RODRIGUEZ04:19:3704:19:34VETERANO B MAS4M72SAN CRISTOBAL, LA UÑA, LEÓNUÑA, LA 00:00:0302:07:527704:19:3777
100198HENAR PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ04:33:0704:33:05SENIOR FEM4F6OLIMPICO DE LEONVILLAFREA DE LA REINA 00:00:0202:12:109504:33:07100
140142LOURDES VAZQUEZ DIEZ RODRIGUEZ04:50:3504:50:25VETERANA A FEM4F9IndependientePONFERRADA 00:00:0902:22:3114004:50:35140
137136VERÓNICA PÉREZ MORENO04:50:1904:50:10SENIOR FEM5F8LEON CORRELEON 00:00:0802:27:4316404:50:19137
56DIEGO DIAZ PANDO03:04:4803:04:48SENIOR MAS5M5   00:00:0001:32:00403:04:485
142256RUTH MARTÍN LÓPEZ04:50:5904:50:44VETERANA A FEM5F10CLUB DE MONTAÑA ALTOLLANOSALAS DE LOS INFANTES 00:00:1402:24:3715304:50:59142
53241FRANCISCO ADOLFO DEL CANTO PEREZ04:07:0104:06:57VETERANO A MAS5M50NUNCA CORRERAS SOLOLEON 00:00:0302:00:455204:07:0153
82354FELIX JOSE GARCIA FERNANDEZ04:22:3904:22:36VETERANO B MAS5M77CORRIENDO X MORCINGIJON 00:00:0202:08:458204:22:3982
149289CRISTINA BAILÓN CUADRADO04:53:1504:53:06SENIOR FEM6F11ANNAPURNAGIJON 00:00:0802:17:5811804:53:15149
110191CELSO FERNANDEZ EMBARBA04:37:5204:37:42VETERANO B MAS6M104MONTARACES TRAILMADRID 00:00:0902:13:5710404:37:52110
61MANUEL MERILLAS MOLEDO03:04:4903:04:49SENIOR MAS6M6 VALSECO 00:00:0001:27:22103:04:496
152120ARANZAZU GARCIA ACUÑA04:54:1704:54:04VETERANA A FEM6F12G.M. LA ACEBEDAREVENGA 00:00:1302:27:4516604:54:17152
58146RUBEN GONZALEZ DE LA FUENTE04:11:5404:11:52VETERANO A MAS6M54ASTORGA RUNNIGASTORGA 00:00:0202:04:185904:11:5458
15394PILI ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZ04:54:2204:54:20SENIOR FEM7F13 ARMELLADA DE ORBIGO 00:00:0202:23:2814804:54:22153
12695JOSE ANTONIO SERRANO PÉREZ04:45:3404:45:25VETERANO B MAS7M119 LEON 00:00:0902:22:3314204:45:34126
59160LUIS ANGEL DE LA VARGA LUCAS04:12:5904:12:54VETERANO A MAS7M55IndependienteLEON 00:00:0402:05:266504:12:5959
179169MARIANE RODRIGUEZ SUÁREZ05:10:1305:10:02VETERANA A FEM7F17CLUB CORRER ASTURIASOVIEDO 00:00:1102:32:3419105:10:13179
7358PEDRO CALDERON03:20:1003:20:09SENIOR MAS7M7IndependientePOLA DE SIERO 00:00:0101:40:17703:20:107
195327BELÉN DÍEZ CAMACHO05:15:2405:15:20VETERANA A FEM8F20C.A. CAPRUSCOLMENAR VIEJO 00:00:0402:37:3622405:15:24195
8319JORGE GRANDOSO PEDROSA03:23:3303:23:24SENIOR MAS8M8SolorunnersSARDON DE DUERO 00:00:0901:46:191203:23:338
157281GISELA MARTÍN MARCO04:55:1304:55:04SENIOR FEM8F14IndependienteLEON 00:00:0802:22:3214104:55:13157
130250PEDRO BRAVO LINARES04:47:1804:47:15VETERANO B MAS8M123PEÑACORADA TRAIL -LOS REJOSCISTIERNA 00:00:0302:23:2614604:47:18130
7074ANGEL SAMPEDRO IBAÑEZ04:17:0604:16:57VETERANO A MAS8M65SolorunnersVALLADOLID 00:00:0802:08:248104:17:0670
937JORGE LUIS ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ03:23:4003:23:37SENIOR MAS9M9EXP FACTORPONFERRADA 00:00:0201:41:44903:23:409
7599RICARDO CARTUJO VILLAR04:18:5704:18:45VETERANO A MAS9M70CD DE MONTAÑA VALDEONSOTO DE VALDEONSI00:00:1102:10:559004:18:5775
143257ALFREDO LAZARO ALCANTARA04:51:0604:50:57VETERANO B MAS9M133OjancoLAGUNA DE DUERO 00:00:0902:19:3212804:51:06143
204242LUCI FERNANDEZ SUAREZ05:21:1105:21:02VETERANA A FEM9F22CLUB CORRERASTURIASOVIEDO 00:00:0802:34:2220305:21:11204
167236LARA GUTIÉRREZ GONZÁLEZ05:03:5405:03:48SENIOR FEM9F15Ventura SkyREINOSA 00:00:0502:30:3618205:03:54167
88171CAROLINO TEIXEIRA MARTINS04:25:2504:25:23VETERANO A MAS10M83ASTORGA RUNNIGASTORGA 00:00:0202:12:189704:25:2588
215163MARIA MARTÍNEZ MIMOSO05:26:2105:26:08VETERANA A FEM10F23ALTO SILPONFERRADA 00:00:1302:39:3523605:26:21215
Page 1 of 8 (368 items)
[1]2345678