Transvaldeonica 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
25 Aug 2018
Page 1 of 8 (368 items)
[1]2345678
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo *
Club
Ciudad
Local
Start
Collado Jermoso
O/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
24130PATRICIA MUÑOZ ACERO03:39:1103:39:08SENIOR FEM1F1SolorunnersZARATAN 00:00:0201:49:522403:39:1124
1365BORJA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ02:55:4202:55:41SENIOR MAS1M1 GANZO 00:00:0001:29:15202:55:421
240ERLANTZ DIAZ ALCARAZO03:00:2203:00:20SENIOR MAS2M2 BILBAO 00:00:0101:32:35603:00:222
48251JUNCAL DÍAZ JORRÍN04:02:5304:02:49SENIOR FEM2F2TRES MARES - LA MILANASALCES 00:00:0402:03:575804:02:5348
3349CARLOS GARCÍA HURTADO03:02:1303:02:13SENIOR MAS3M3INVERSE-INNOVA OCULAR  00:00:0001:31:38303:02:133
50363SONIA REGUEIRO RODRIGUEZ04:03:2804:03:26SENIOR FEM3F3 MENDIOLA 00:00:0202:01:035404:03:2850
4362ANDER CANGAS03:03:5603:03:55SENIOR MAS4M4IndependienteMENDIOLA 00:00:0101:32:14503:03:564
545ESTELITA SANTIN FERNANDEZ04:07:3504:07:32VETERANA A FEM1F4 LEON 00:00:0202:01:505504:07:3554
56DIEGO DIAZ PANDO03:04:4803:04:48SENIOR MAS5M5   00:00:0001:32:00403:04:485
67213DESIRE PARAJON BERROS04:15:0304:15:00VETERANA A FEM2F5AVIENTUPOLA DE SIERO 00:00:0302:06:477304:15:0367
100198HENAR PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ04:33:0704:33:05SENIOR FEM4F6OLIMPICO DE LEONVILLAFREA DE LA REINA 00:00:0202:12:109504:33:07100
61MANUEL MERILLAS MOLEDO03:04:4903:04:49SENIOR MAS6M6 VALSECO 00:00:0001:27:22103:04:496
123278VICTORIA CEBREIRO LOPEZ04:45:0304:44:54VETERANA A FEM3F7RADIAL BIERZO TEAMPONFERRADA 00:00:0802:19:2012504:45:03123
7358PEDRO CALDERON03:20:1003:20:09SENIOR MAS7M7IndependientePOLA DE SIERO 00:00:0101:40:17703:20:107
8319JORGE GRANDOSO PEDROSA03:23:3303:23:24SENIOR MAS8M8SolorunnersSARDON DE DUERO 00:00:0901:46:191203:23:338
137136VERÓNICA PÉREZ MORENO04:50:1904:50:10SENIOR FEM5F8LEON CORRELEON 00:00:0802:27:4316404:50:19137
140142LOURDES VAZQUEZ DIEZ RODRIGUEZ04:50:3504:50:25VETERANA A FEM4F9IndependientePONFERRADA 00:00:0902:22:3114004:50:35140
937JORGE LUIS ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ03:23:4003:23:37SENIOR MAS9M9EXP FACTORPONFERRADA 00:00:0201:41:44903:23:409
142256RUTH MARTÍN LÓPEZ04:50:5904:50:44VETERANA A FEM5F10CLUB DE MONTAÑA ALTOLLANOSALAS DE LOS INFANTES 00:00:1402:24:3715304:50:59142
10364MANUEL RELEA DIAZ03:25:2603:25:25SENIOR MAS10M10LiebanaOJEDO 00:00:0001:40:42803:25:2610
149289CRISTINA BAILÓN CUADRADO04:53:1504:53:06SENIOR FEM6F11ANNAPURNAGIJON 00:00:0802:17:5811804:53:15149
11152JOSÉ JUAN CLEMENTE DEL RIO03:28:2103:28:19SENIOR MAS11M11VIAFARMA - CLINICA DENTAL CIFUENTES - AMZTABARA 00:00:0201:46:321403:28:2111
12194DAVID REDONDO PEREZ03:31:1703:31:09SENIOR MAS12M12CUMBRES DE LEÓNVALDEIGLESIAS 00:00:0801:47:511803:31:1712
152120ARANZAZU GARCIA ACUÑA04:54:1704:54:04VETERANA A FEM6F12G.M. LA ACEBEDAREVENGA 00:00:1302:27:4516604:54:17152
13126GORKA ARRANZ TAGARRO03:33:2203:33:13SENIOR MAS13M13S.D. KORRIKAZALEAKARRIGORRIAGA 00:00:0901:46:111103:33:2213
15394PILI ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZ04:54:2204:54:20SENIOR FEM7F13 ARMELLADA DE ORBIGO 00:00:0202:23:2814804:54:22153
157281GISELA MARTÍN MARCO04:55:1304:55:04SENIOR FEM8F14IndependienteLEON 00:00:0802:22:3214104:55:13157
14301HÉCTOR TRUEBA VELARDE03:34:3903:34:37SENIOR MAS14M14IndependienteMONTAÑA, LA 00:00:0201:48:222103:34:3914
15225JULIO MARTINO PÉREZ03:35:0703:35:06SENIOR MAS15M15EQUIPO DE MONTAÑA VALDEÓNOSEJA DE SAJAMBRESI00:00:0101:47:371703:35:0715
167236LARA GUTIÉRREZ GONZÁLEZ05:03:5405:03:48SENIOR FEM9F15Ventura SkyREINOSA 00:00:0502:30:3618205:03:54167
1688SERGIO ALONSO LOPEZ03:35:1603:35:15SENIOR MAS16M16FISIORAMALEON 00:00:0101:46:241303:35:1616
175317IRENE FERNANDEZ GARCIA05:08:4805:08:35SENIOR FEM10F16 LEON 00:00:1202:35:2621205:08:48175
1769ALVARO JIMENEZ ALVAREZ03:35:1803:35:14SENIOR MAS17M17NAVATRAILTORREJON DE ARDOZ 00:00:0301:49:532503:35:1817
179169MARIANE RODRIGUEZ SUÁREZ05:10:1305:10:02VETERANA A FEM7F17CLUB CORRER ASTURIASOVIEDO 00:00:1102:32:3419105:10:13179
182175ALICIA OBLANCA PUENTE05:10:3505:10:26SENIOR FEM11F18CLUB ATLETISMO PEÑACORADALEON 00:00:0802:34:2320405:10:35182
18311JOSUÉ SOTO GONZÁLEZ03:35:2903:35:27SENIOR MAS18M18CLUB ALPINO MONTAÑA PALENTINAAGUILAR DE CAMPOO 00:00:0201:46:481503:35:2918
19231ALVARO GONZALO PEREZ03:36:3103:36:29SENIOR MAS19M19CD DE MONTAÑA VALDEONLEONSI00:00:0101:49:262303:36:3119
185110ANA ISABEL TASCON HUERGO05:10:5805:10:49VETERANA B FEM1F19CUMBRES DE LEÓNLEON 00:00:0902:32:4919305:10:58185
204JORGE RODRÍGUEZ GAGO03:36:3203:36:32SENIOR MAS20M20 BOO DE PIELAGOS 00:00:0001:43:381003:36:3220
195327BELÉN DÍEZ CAMACHO05:15:2405:15:20VETERANA A FEM8F20C.A. CAPRUSCOLMENAR VIEJO 00:00:0402:37:3622405:15:24195
202125EVA MARIA CABELLO LOPEZ05:18:5605:18:54SENIOR FEM12F21Fisiocastrosport TeamRAMALES DE LA VICTORIA 00:00:0202:32:5519405:18:56202
21156IÑIGO MIGUEL SADIA03:36:4003:36:39SENIOR MAS21M21VALDEONSOTO DE VALDEONSI00:00:0001:49:202203:36:4021
204242LUCI FERNANDEZ SUAREZ05:21:1105:21:02VETERANA A FEM9F22CLUB CORRERASTURIASOVIEDO 00:00:0802:34:2220305:21:11204
2226AMADOR PERENA CABRERA03:36:5803:36:58SENIOR MAS22M22CM SIERRA SUR MORÓNMORON DE LA FRONTERA 00:00:0001:50:302703:36:5822
215163MARIA MARTÍNEZ MIMOSO05:26:2105:26:08VETERANA A FEM10F23ALTO SILPONFERRADA 00:00:1302:39:3523605:26:21215
23352JAIME MOLINERO HERRERA03:38:3403:38:25SENIOR MAS23M23CLUB MONTAÑA ALTOLLANOBURGOS 00:00:0801:47:581903:38:3423
216151ANA BELÉN RUBIO ALVAREZ05:26:2205:26:09VETERANA A FEM11F24Aviva Sport ClubBARCO, O (SAN AMARO) 00:00:1202:36:2421705:26:22216
25212GUILLEMO SANCHEZ LEDO03:39:3603:39:32SENIOR MAS24M24Trail Run Sport ToroTORO 00:00:0301:48:172003:39:3625
26182MARCO RODRÍGUEZ GARCIA03:40:5503:40:53SENIOR MAS25M25VIZCARES  00:00:0201:47:351603:40:5526
222275ANA MARTIN LOPEZ05:30:0605:29:50VETERANA A FEM12F25CLUB DE MONTAÑA ALTOLLANOSALAS DE LOS INFANTES 00:00:1602:42:0624805:30:06222
Page 1 of 8 (368 items)
[1]2345678