Trail Nocturno de Cicero 2019
19 Apr 2019

     

Page 1 of 3 (139 items)
Pos GeneralDorsalNombreTiempo RealCategoriaPos CategoriaSexoPos SexoClubCiudad
166OSCAR PÉREZ LASTRA00:05:22.72Senior1M1GR CANTABRIASAN MAMÉS DE MERUELO
21RAUL PEREZ NESTAR00:06:00.77Senior2M2SPRINT SPORT TEAMCERVATOS
39ISMAIL RAZGA00:06:08.04Senior3M3LASPORTIVASESTAO
4138ANDER DE LUIS CABEZON00:06:14.33Senior4M4SORALUZE.M.TSORALUZE
52ANDRES GOMEZ COBO00:06:46.18Senior5M5GR CANTABRIACOLINDRES
610JONATHAN AROBES ALVAREZ00:06:47.08Senior6M6SPRINT SPORTSSAN VICENTE DE LA BARQUERA
7107NATALIA GOMEZ RUIZ00:06:56.04Senior1F1GRAFICAS SESTAO ALPINOBARAKALDO
888IMANOL EGIA ETXEARTE00:07:10.80Senior7M7TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIAFRUIZ
9152SERGIO MESONES GUTIÉRREZ00:07:16.00Senior8M8VENTURA SKYMATAMOROSA
1061DAVID A FERNÁNDEZ GORGOJO00:07:17.03Senior9M9MECANIZADOS DRELLUARCA
11134ELOY FERNÁNDE TOCA00:07:23.72Senior10M10PEJESER FRIENDS TRAILBÁRCENA DE CICERO
12135DIEGO BRINGAS VARONA 00:07:32.25Senior11M11CONSTRUCCIONES CARCOBA RIBAMONTAN AL MARSANTANDER
13127JOSE RAMON MORENO MARTINEZ00:07:40.83Senior12M12TRES MARES - LA MILANAREINOSA
14158EDUARDO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ00:07:50.05Senior13M13TRIFLAVICASTRO URDIALES
158JESUS MORLOTE00:07:50.86Vet1M14GALLARRETA ALPINOADAL-TRETO
16164BAUTIS ZABALA ARIZPE00:07:52.91Vet2M15GALLARRETA ALOINOGALLARTA
17146IÑIGO CARBALHO PICAZA00:07:54.65Senior14M16AIARAMENDI KORRIKALARIAKLLODIO
18142MANUEL GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ00:07:57.17Senior15M17RASINES TRAILRAMALES DE LA VICTORIA
1981RAMSES HERNANDO PEÑA00:07:58.17Senior16M18CICERO
20150MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ00:08:01.05Senior17M19KUKURRUSTU KIROL KLUBABASAURI
2149RAUL VILLEGAS CELIS00:08:04.32Senior18M20EL ALVAREO
22132DAVID COLINA SISNIEGA 00:08:10.57Senior19M21CDE NOJASEMUEVECASTILLO SIETE VILLAS
234ANABEL MERINO DURAN00:08:18.49Senior2F2RACE LANZPOTES
2469FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ CUEVAS 00:08:20.29Senior20M22SAPPOROOJEDO
25161PABLO BOLADO SAN MARTIN 00:08:23.39Senior21M23TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑAENTRAMBASAGUAS
26125RAUL BRAVO CUERNO00:08:27.71Senior22M24SANTANDER
27136FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTIN MARTINEZ00:08:28.26Vet3M25CLUB ELEMENTAL KM VERTICAL TORRELAVEGA CASTRO-URDIALES
2830ANDRES GONZALEZ OLMEDO00:08:30.49Senior23M26CLUB ALPINO SAMANOCASTRO URDIALES
2958MANUEL ALBO BADA00:08:33.88Senior24M27MONTE LLUSA-RIO MIERABERANGA
30144ZOHIARTZE MORAL ATELA00:08:34.45Senior25M28TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIAGETXO
31159JUAN CABIELLES FERNÁNDEZ 00:08:39.04Senior26M29EL PERAL
32143KOLDO DÍAZ AGUILELLA00:08:39.95Senior27M30ETXEBARRI
33140PABLO MAYOR MARTÍNEZ 00:08:40.90Senior3F3CLUB ATLÉTICO COLINDRESBADAMES
3442ALBERTO MENEZO ROJAS00:08:43.57Senior28M31SOMOS ECOPARQUEAJO
3577JORGE ANDRES BENEDICTE GUTIERREZ00:08:43.73Senior29M32TORRELAVEGA
3665JUAN ÁNGEL GÓMEZ MAIZ00:08:44.03Senior30M33ALPINO VENTOSOCASTRO URDIALES
37110JOSÉ LUIS ALONSO CORTINES 00:08:44.07Vet4M34MURIEDAS
3897ELOY RODRÍGUEZ RODRIGUEZ00:08:44.48Senior31M35NEURORUNNERSQUIJAS
3913MANUEL ANGEL DE COS GUTIERREZ00:08:45.57Senior32M36LOS DOMINGUEROS DE LA VIESCA BESAYABIKE-AMARATORRELAVEGA
40128ROBERTO TIJERO MERINO00:08:48.01Senior33M37PORTUGALETE
4189ALBERTO GARCÍA CRESPO00:08:51.26Senior34M38TORRELAVEGA
4260ALVARO GARATE INCERA00:08:54.67Senior35M39LAREDO
4319OSCAR GUTIERREZ RUESGA00:08:59.70Vet5M40RASINES TRAILCICERO
44139JAVI DÍEZ MURILLO00:09:05.61Senior36M41ZALDUA M.TZALDIBAR
45172ROBERTO SAN EMETERIO IGLESIAS00:09:07.00Senior37M42
46105JAVI CENDOYA GOMEZ00:09:07.84Vet6M43ATLETICO LAREDOLAREDO
4740DAVID COBO ORTIZ00:09:14.73Senior38M44CLUB MONTE LLUSA-RIO MIERAHAZAS DE CESTO
48145AARON LLARENA SAINZ00:09:15.82Senior39M45RAMALES DE LA VICTORIA
49149DAVID LAHERA LLARENA00:09:15.89Senior40M46KONSPORTRAMALES
50154JAVIER LAGUERA CRESPO00:09:19.94Vet7M47SOMOS ECOPARQUEGÜEMES
Page 1 of 3 (139 items)