Los 10.000 del Soplao Montaña 2019
14 May 2019

     

Page 1 of 5 (204 items)
Pos GeneralDorsalNombreTiempoTiempo RealCategoriaPos CategoriaSexoPos SexoEquipoCiudad
1197PABLO CANO CORREAS02:40:5200:00:00NoCat1M1CLUB ATLETISMO VILLA DE CABEZONCABEZON DE LA SAL
2198ROBERTO CANO GARCIA02:40:5600:00:00C1M2CABEZON DE LA SAL
3199ADRIAN PEREZ PEREZ02:40:5800:00:00NoCat2M3CABEZÓN DE LA SAL
4195PAULA PEREZ PEREZ02:41:0400:00:00NoCat1F1CABEZÓN DE LA SAL
575JULIA CUEVAS ELVIRA02:56:1800:00:00NoCat2F2UDIAS
676JULIA SOLAR CORTINA02:56:1800:00:00NoCat3F3OCABEZON DE LA SAL
778LUCIA RENERO GUTIERREZ02:56:2000:00:00NoCat4F4VILLAPRESENTE
879RAUL CAGIGAS SENSO03:07:0300:00:00A1M4PUENTE SAN MIGUEL
990JORGE GARCIA GANDARILLAS03:15:1500:00:00A2M5TORRELAVEGA
10201DANIELA GOMEZ CADAVIECO03:21:5200:00:00NoCat5F5CABEZON DE LA SAL
11110ESTHER CORTAVITARTE SANCHEZ03:22:3900:00:00NoCat6F6CABEZON DE LA SAL
12106ALFONSO GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ03:22:5500:00:00D1M6CABEZON DE LA SAL
138MARIO MURRIETA PONS03:32:1900:00:00NoCat3M7CABEZON DE LA SAL
147PABLO MURRIETA PONS03:32:2100:00:00NoCat4M8CABEZON DE LA SAL
15186MIGUEL SAIZ BEDOYA03:32:2300:00:00NoCat5M9CABEZON DE LA SAL
1677VANESA GUTIERREZ TORRE03:32:2400:00:00F1F7VILLAPRESENTE
1728ALEX RIOS GOMEZ03:32:2500:00:00NoCat6M10UCIEDA - RUENTE
186SARA MURRIETA PONS03:32:2900:00:00NoCat7F8CABEZON DE LA SAL
199JAVIER MORENO FERNANDEZ-PUNSOLA03:32:3000:00:00NoCat7M11CABEZON DE LA SAL
2010MARIO MORENO FERNANDEZ-PUNSOLA03:32:3000:00:00NoCat8M12CABEZON DE LA SAL
215REBECA MIJARES DIAZ03:37:3000:00:00F2F9SANTANDER
224LUIS JOSE MADRAZO GOMEZ03:37:3800:00:00C2M13SANTANDER
23113JAVIER DEL RIO GONZALEZ03:37:4400:00:00B1M14-TORRELAVEGA
2464ROSA MA SANTERVAS SANTERVAS03:38:2600:00:00F3F10TORRELAVEGA
2547JUAN BAUTISTA BARCENA CASTAÑERA03:38:3800:00:00C3M15TORRELAVEGA
2637MARIA MERCEDES IZAGUIRRE CORELLA03:38:5200:00:00F4F11LAMADRID
2763FEDERICO SAMANIEGO BARCENA03:38:5200:00:00D2M16TORRELAVEGA
2857JUSTO ALFREDO FERNANDEZ CASTILLO03:38:5400:00:00D3M17TORRELAVEGA
2936JON AMOS BILBAO IZAGUIRRE03:38:5900:00:00NoCat9M18LAMDRID
3019CRISTINA HIERRO CARRIEDO03:38:5900:00:00F5F12ONTORIA (CABEZON DE LA SAL)
3166AGUSTIN VALDIVIESO NORIEGA03:39:0000:00:00C4M19TORRELAVEGA
3258MA DE LOS ANGELES ISLA SANCHEZ03:39:0300:00:00F6F13TORRELAVEGA
3360ROSA MA PEÑA COLLANTES03:39:0800:00:00F7F14TORRELAVEGA
3462PAULA RUIZ RUIZ03:39:1000:00:00E1F15TORRELAVEGA
3561EVANGELINA QUIRCE GONZALEZ03:39:1200:00:00F8F16TORRELAVEGA
3665GUADALUPE SANTOS ARCONADA03:39:5200:00:00F9F17TORRELAVEGA
3755LUCIA BELLOSO SOLAR03:40:0200:00:00F10F18TORRELAVEGA
3845LUCA PELLON GUTIERREZ03:53:3900:00:00NoCat10M20SANTIBAÑEZ CABEZON DE LA SAL
3935NEREA GARCIA DIEZ03:53:5400:00:00NoCat8F19CABEZON DE LA SAL
4034RAUL GARCIA DIEZ03:53:5400:00:00NoCat11M21CABEZON DE LA SAL
4133DANIELA CUETARA LAMO03:53:5800:00:00NoCat9F20CABEZON DE LA SAL
4211JOSE LUIS CELADA DEL CASTILLO03:54:0500:00:00B2M22SANTANDER
43204MARIA PILAR FERNANDEZ CORRAL03:54:0600:00:00F11F21CABEZON DE LA SAL
4429BRUNO COSGAYA GONZALEZ03:54:0700:00:00B3M23SANTANDER
45206 03:54:0800:00:00NoCat12M24
46205GLORIA GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ03:54:0900:00:00NoCat10F22CABEZON DE LA SAL
4738BEATRIZ RODRIGO HERNANDEZ03:54:1100:00:00NoCat11F23CABEZON DE LA SAL
4839AITZIBER FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ03:54:1200:00:00NoCat12F24CABEZON DE LA SAL
4926JUAN BADA ORCAJO03:54:2500:00:00NoCat13M25SANTANDER
5025JAVIER BADA CAYUELA03:54:2600:00:00B4M26SANTANDER
Page 1 of 5 (204 items)