Media Maratón de Santoña 2019
19 May 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 14 (651 items)
Pos GeneralDorsalNombreNombreTiempoTiempoPos Categoria
(Pos Sexo)
CategoriaPos CategoriaSexoPos SexoEquipoCiudadMeta
11001DIEGO CUADRADO PIGUEIRASDIEGO CUADRADO PIGUEIRAS
#1001 M SEN M
00:31:1100:31:111
(1)
SEN M1M1PEÑA DE FONDO CANTABRIASANTANDER00:31:11
21497ADRIAN BRIZ RUIZADRIAN BRIZ RUIZ
#1497 M SEN M
00:33:1500:33:152
(2)
SEN M2M2CARCOBA - RIBAMONTAN AL MAR00:33:15
31314SERAFIN GARCIA FRAILESERAFIN GARCIA FRAILE
#1314 M SEN M
00:33:4600:33:463
(3)
SEN M3M3ATLETISMO MACOTERA-PERSIANAS RUANOSANTA MARTA DE TORMES00:33:46
41004David AlvarezDavid Alvarez
#1004 M SEN M
00:33:5000:33:504
(4)
SEN M4M400:33:50
51704JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ VICARIOJAVIER FERNÁNDEZ VICARIO
#1704 M SEN M
00:33:5100:33:515
(5)
SEN M5M5BILBAO00:33:51
61587ANDER BARRIO DE RIOJAANDER BARRIO DE RIOJA
#1587 M SEN M
00:34:0400:34:046
(6)
SEN M6M6ALIMCO RUNNINGFIZVITORIA-GASTEIZ00:34:04
71552JOSE ANTONIIO GARCIA PEREZJOSE ANTONIIO GARCIA PEREZ
#1552 M VET M
00:34:0600:34:061
(7)
VET M1M7LOS CORRALES DE BUELNA00:33:55
81590JUAN JOSE GARCIA QUINTANAJUAN JOSE GARCIA QUINTANA
#1590 M SEN M
00:34:2100:34:217
(8)
SEN M7M8SCD RIBADESELLALECES00:34:21
91452SERGIO TEJADA VÉLEZSERGIO TEJADA VÉLEZ
#1452 M SEN M
00:34:5000:34:508
(9)
SEN M8M9CATANATURA-NOMETOQUESLOSCOLORESLOGROÑO00:34:50
101404DIEGO CANTALAPIEDRA RODRIGUEZDIEGO CANTALAPIEDRA RODRIGUEZ
#1404 M SEN M
00:35:0300:35:039
(10)
SEN M9M10VALLADOLID00:35:03
111110JAVIER RUEDA MARTINEZJAVIER RUEDA MARTINEZ
#1110 M VET M
00:35:3700:35:372
(11)
VET M2M11CAYON HELIOS DICACASTILLO PEDROSO00:35:37
121493ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ DIEZALEJANDRO SANCHEZ DIEZ
#1493 M SEN M
00:35:4100:35:4110
(12)
SEN M10M12ATLETISMO TORRELAVEGA00:35:41
131548RAFA ZABALLA GÓMEZRAFA ZABALLA GÓMEZ
#1548 M VET M
00:36:1000:36:103
(13)
VET M3M13C.A CORRECASTRO-EUROSPORTCASTRO URDIALES00:36:10
141713ROBERTO GRANADO SÁNCHEZROBERTO GRANADO SÁNCHEZ
#1713 M VET M
00:36:2300:36:234
(14)
VET M4M14AURESA AMIGOS DEL DEPORTECASILLAS, LAS00:36:23
151549JOSE MANUEL FRESNEDO FRESNEDO BURGOSJOSE MANUEL FRESNEDO FRESNEDO BURGO..
#1549 M VET M
00:36:2600:36:265
(15)
VET M5M15LOS CACHOS DE FERMÍNLAREDO00:36:26
161577DAVID REVUELTA AJADAVID REVUELTA AJA
#1577 M SEN M
00:36:2800:36:2811
(16)
SEN M11M16INDEPENDIENTECOLINDRES00:36:28
171703ALVARO PEREZ GONZALEZALVARO PEREZ GONZALEZ
#1703 M SEN M
00:36:3400:36:3412
(17)
SEN M12M17CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAOCASTRO URDIALES00:36:34
181578SANTI SANTA CRUZ BARRIOSSANTI SANTA CRUZ BARRIOS
#1578 M SEN M
00:36:4000:36:4013
(18)
SEN M13M18CAMARGO RIA DEL CARMENSANCIBRIAN (SOTO DE LA MARINA)00:36:40
191271ALBERTO JIMENEZ MARTINEZALBERTO JIMENEZ MARTINEZ
#1271 M SEN M
00:37:0500:37:0514
(19)
SEN M14M19INDEPENDIENTEAVILA00:37:05
201624IÑAKI GALÍNDEZ UGARTEIÑAKI GALÍNDEZ UGARTE
#1624 M SEN M
00:37:0500:37:0515
(20)
SEN M15M20C.A. LAUDIOLAUDIO/LLODIO00:37:05
211615TOMAS LASO DE LA FUENTETOMAS LASO DE LA FUENTE
#1615 M VET M
00:37:0900:37:096
(21)
VET M6M21C. A LAUDIOOKONDO00:37:09
221230AIERT MUÑOZ AÑIBARROAIERT MUÑOZ AÑIBARRO
#1230 M SEN M
00:37:1400:37:1416
(22)
SEN M16M22CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAOCASTRO URDIALES00:37:14
231487MANUEL CAVADA BEDIAMANUEL CAVADA BEDIA
#1487 M VET M
00:37:2100:37:217
(23)
VET M7M23GUARAMAKOPONTEJOS00:37:21
241634ALEJANDRO DIEZ VEGAALEJANDRO DIEZ VEGA
#1634 M SEN M
00:37:2400:37:2417
(24)
SEN M17M24AMPUERO00:37:24
251524XABIER ACARREGI GARCÍAXABIER ACARREGI GARCÍA
#1524 M SEN M
00:37:2500:37:2518
(25)
SEN M18M25KUKURRUSTU KIROL KLUBAARRIGORRIAGA00:37:25
261597EDUARDO HERNANDO MARTINEZEDUARDO HERNANDO MARTINEZ
#1597 M VET M
00:37:2500:37:258
(26)
VET M8M26U.D.MUÑATONESVILLARCAYO00:37:25
271329ANTONIO PEREZ ABASCALANTONIO PEREZ ABASCAL
#1329 M SEN M
00:37:2600:37:2619
(27)
SEN M19M27INDEPENDIENTELIERGANES00:37:26
281318ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ TAPIAALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ TAPIA
#1318 M SEN M
00:37:2600:37:2620
(28)
SEN M20M28RUNNING BOBADILLABOBADILLA DEL CAMPO00:37:26
291534CARLOS RAMOS JURADOCARLOS RAMOS JURADO
#1534 M SEN M
00:37:4300:37:4321
(29)
SEN M21M29AMURRIO00:37:43
301688DIEGO GONZALEZ GARCIADIEGO GONZALEZ GARCIA
#1688 M SEN M
00:37:4600:37:4622
(30)
SEN M22M30INDEPENDIENTESANTANDER00:37:46
311479JESÚS DÍEZ ASÓNJESÚS DÍEZ ASÓN
#1479 M VET M
00:38:0300:38:039
(31)
VET M9M31CLUB ATLETISMO BEZANASOTO DE LA MARINA00:38:03
321608EDUARDO FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZEDUARDO FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ
#1608 M SEN M
00:38:0400:38:0423
(32)
SEN M23M32TRIFLAVICASTRO URDIALES00:38:04
331586ROBERTO SAGASTIGORDIA MARTINEZROBERTO SAGASTIGORDIA MARTINEZ
#1586 M VET M
00:38:1400:38:1410
(33)
VET M10M33INDEPENDIENTETORRELAVEGA00:38:14
341609HÉCTOR PÉREZ ROMEROHÉCTOR PÉREZ ROMERO
#1609 M SEN M
00:38:1900:38:1924
(34)
SEN M24M34KONSPORTSBILBAO00:38:19
351554CHEMA ROTAECHE ZUBILLAGACHEMA ROTAECHE ZUBILLAGA
#1554 M SEN M
00:38:1900:38:1925
(35)
SEN M25M35RAMALES DE LA VICTORIA00:38:19
361325ASIER ANDRES JUSTOASIER ANDRES JUSTO
#1325 M SEN M
00:38:2000:38:2026
(36)
SEN M26M36KUKURRUSTU KIROL KLUBAARIZGOITI00:38:20
371455IVÁN SOLÓRZANO RÍOSIVÁN SOLÓRZANO RÍOS
#1455 M SEN M
00:38:3200:38:3227
(37)
SEN M27M37C. A. TORRELAVEGAGUARNIZO00:38:32
381377JOSU FERNÁNDEZ ESTEPARJOSU FERNÁNDEZ ESTEPAR
#1377 M SEN M
00:38:3700:38:3728
(38)
SEN M28M38C.A LABEGANEREINETA, LA/LARREINETA00:38:37
391164JAVIER AZARLOZA GONZALEZJAVIER AZARLOZA GONZALEZ
#1164 M SEN M
00:38:4200:38:4229
(39)
SEN M29M39INDEPENDIENTEBILBAO00:38:42
401225DANIEL ARIZNABARRETA RODRIGUEZDANIEL ARIZNABARRETA RODRIGUEZ
#1225 M SEN M
00:38:4200:38:4230
(40)
SEN M30M40C. A. SANTURTZISESTAO00:38:42
411562RICARDO MURILLO CEJUDORICARDO MURILLO CEJUDO
#1562 M SEN M
00:38:4800:38:4831
(41)
SEN M31M41CAMPUZANO00:38:48
421706BORJA LOPEZ NEGRETEBORJA LOPEZ NEGRETE
#1706 M SEN M
00:38:5200:38:5232
(42)
SEN M32M42CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAOBILBAO00:38:52
431167ANABEL MERINO DURANANABEL MERINO DURAN
#1167 F SEN F
00:38:5400:38:541
(1)
SEN F1F1LIEBANAPOTES00:38:54
441294ANTONIO MORENO MORENOANTONIO MORENO MORENO
#1294 M VET M
00:38:5600:38:5611
(43)
VET M11M43AMURRIO00:38:56
451509KEPA MORENO PALACIOSKEPA MORENO PALACIOS
#1509 M SEN M
00:39:0000:39:0033
(44)
SEN M33M4400:39:00
461254DIEGO ANDRES LOPEZDIEGO ANDRES LOPEZ
#1254 M SEN M
00:39:0400:39:0434
(45)
SEN M34M45INDEPENDIENTELANDA (URDULIZ)00:39:04
471675JORGE MARTIN ALVAREZJORGE MARTIN ALVAREZ
#1675 M SEN M
00:39:0800:39:0835
(46)
SEN M35M46INDEPENDIENTEARGOÑOS00:39:00
481262DIEGO CERVERA BENITODIEGO CERVERA BENITO
#1262 M SEN M
00:39:1400:39:1436
(47)
SEN M36M47PASOS RUNNERS CALAHORRACALAHORRA00:39:14
491511SERGIO SESMA PELÁEZSERGIO SESMA PELÁEZ
#1511 M SEN M
00:39:2400:39:2437
(48)
SEN M37M48CLUB DE MONTAÑA CUMBRE NORTE 1332CASTRO-CILLORIGO00:39:24
501303LUIS MIGUEL RUIZ MANTECALUIS MIGUEL RUIZ MANTECA
#1303 M SEN M
00:39:3600:39:3638
(49)
SEN M38M49VALLES PASIEGOS SOBAOSLUCASELAYA00:39:23
Page 1 of 14 (651 items)