LAGOS DE COVADONGA RIDE BY MOVISTAR 2019
8 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 76 (3792 items)
Pos GeneralDorsalNombreNombreTiempoTiempoPos SexoSexoPos SexoClubCiudad
11646Daniel Torres ArribasDaniel Torres Arribas
#1646 M
00:39:0300:39:031M1C.C.La AtalayaPalazuelos De Eresma, Segovia
24563Ivan Treceño AlvarezIvan Treceño Alvarez
#4563 M
00:39:4100:39:412M2Nesta TeamMeres
32778Miguel Angel Andres GarciaMiguel Angel Andres Garcia
#2778 M
00:40:0600:40:063M3Norinver Cycling TeamPalencia
41481Mikel ElorzaMikel Elorza
#1481 M
00:40:0700:40:074M4IndependienteAzkoitia
54410Ruben Menendez VelascoRuben Menendez Velasco
#4410 M
00:40:3300:40:335M5Cd MmrbikesOviedo
61094Damian Ramos SanchezDamian Ramos Sanchez
#1094 M
00:40:5000:40:506M6Norinver Cycling TeamCulleredo
71361Angel Fernández RodríguezAngel Fernández Rodríguez
#1361 M
00:41:0300:41:037M7Huerces C.DGijon
83599Diego Prieto RodríguezDiego Prieto Rodríguez
#3599 M
00:41:2000:41:208M8IndependienteGijón
92020Pablo Felipe Gómez VictoreroPablo Felipe Gómez Victorero
#2020 M
00:41:4800:41:489M9Club Ciclista Occidental Corbatas PindalSantander
101091Daniel De La Fuente BenitoDaniel De La Fuente Benito
#1091 M
00:41:5900:41:5910M10IndependienteGijón
111171Aitor Aretxabala GonzalezAitor Aretxabala Gonzalez
#1171 M
00:42:0300:42:0311M11BalmabiziBalmaseda
12122Alvaro Sanchez LopezAlvaro Sanchez Lopez
#122 M
00:42:0400:42:0412M12IndependienteSonseca
131083Jorge Lorenzo BalsaJorge Lorenzo Balsa
#1083 M
00:42:0700:42:0713M13C.D Tres Lunas ValdeorrasPonferrada
141647Javier Lafuente RobledoJavier Lafuente Robledo
#1647 M
00:42:1200:42:1214M14Garaje PacoOviedo
153674Pedro Sánchez RegodónPedro Sánchez Regodón
#3674 M
00:42:1900:42:1915M15Ccd Jarra&PedalVillalbilla
16536Mario Villarino SánchezMario Villarino Sánchez
#536 M
00:42:5200:42:5216M16Trivulcano GuadalajaraGuadalajara
17257Alberto Fernández AriasAlberto Fernández Arias
#257 M
00:42:5400:42:5417M17C.D Oviedo-Ciclos FranAvilés
183763Sergio Torres RomeroSergio Torres Romero
#3763 M
00:42:5900:42:5918M18Wolfbike TeamTorrecampo
191449Imanol ArizmendiImanol Arizmendi
#1449 M
00:43:0300:43:0319M19IndependienteAzkoitia
204639Borja Fernández HerreraBorja Fernández Herrera
#4639 M
00:43:1700:43:1720M20IndependienteHinojedo
212039Alberto Ligero LopezAlberto Ligero Lopez
#2039 M
00:43:4500:43:4521M21Mercedes Benz Aguinaga-Sc SodupePortugalete
224125Damian Rey RodriguezDamian Rey Rodriguez
#4125 M
00:43:5400:43:5422M22Yelokeai CiclistymPola De Siero
23609Antonio Guerra MaganAntonio Guerra Magan
#609 M
00:43:5800:43:5823M23BikestradaA Estrada
244416Miguel García RodríguezMiguel García Rodríguez
#4416 M
00:43:5900:43:5924M24Mmr BikesLa Corredoria
25771Jesús Medrano DíezJesús Medrano Díez
#771 M
00:44:0800:44:0825M25Mas Madera- Floor StepPeñafiel
263774Iñigo Yerro AzconaIñigo Yerro Azcona
#3774 M
00:44:1100:44:1126M26IndependientePamplona
271463Lander Astigarraga OlaizolaLander Astigarraga Olaizola
#1463 M
00:44:1500:44:1527M27Fanegas C. C.Zarautz
28602Javier Mateos MartínJavier Mateos Martín
#602 M
00:44:4600:44:4628M28Club Cd Moisés DueñasBéjar
293105Modesto Ordóñez RuizModesto Ordóñez Ruiz
#3105 M
00:45:0100:45:0129M29Cd CubíoSantander
303385Francisco Jose Hernandez MurielFrancisco Jose Hernandez Muriel
#3385 M
00:45:0900:45:0930M30Grupo Ciclista De Villavieja De YeltesMerida
312875Julio Blasco FernándezJulio Blasco Fernández
#2875 M
00:45:2800:45:2831M31IndependienteBecerril De La Sierra
321288Jon Oiarzabal KerejetaJon Oiarzabal Kerejeta
#1288 M
00:45:3000:45:3032M32IndependienteNo
33487Xabin Lazcano IbarbiaXabin Lazcano Ibarbia
#487 M
00:45:3000:45:3033M33Fanegas C.CGetaria
342842Regino Modesto Sanchez GarciaRegino Modesto Sanchez Garcia
#2842 M
00:45:3200:45:3234M34IndependienteLeón
35592Óscar González PérezÓscar González Pérez
#592 M
00:45:3400:45:3435M35C.D. BedelalsaCarbajosa De La Sagrada
362188Xabier Bergara ElortzaXabier Bergara Elortza
#2188 M
00:45:4000:45:4036M36Zestoako Gurutzeaga T.E.Zestoa
372456Sergio Barragan SerranoSergio Barragan Serrano
#2456 M
00:45:4000:45:4037M37Zamakoa EraikuntzakLemoa
381161Jonatan FernandezJonatan Fernandez
#1161 M
00:45:4500:45:4538M38IndependienteCruces Barakaldo
391211Mikel AranaMikel Arana
#1211 M
00:45:5400:45:5439M39Zaldibarko Lagun-ArteaZaldibar
403642Andoni Egiguren IraolaAndoni Egiguren Iraola
#3642 M
00:46:0900:46:0940M40IndependienteBidania-Goiatz
4196Victor Garcia BarberoVictor Garcia Barbero
#96 M
00:46:1500:46:1541M41IndependienteMostoles
421661Ander Garmendia ArzalluzAnder Garmendia Arzalluz
#1661 M
00:46:2400:46:2442M42Lagun Onak Txirrindulari ElkarteaAzpeitia
43616Iker Lizarazu SolanoIker Lizarazu Solano
#616 M
00:46:2600:46:2643M43IndependienteIrun
444555Jesus Martin De La VeraJesus Martin De La Vera
#4555 M
00:46:2600:46:2644M44C.C.La AtalayaSan Lorenzo De El Escorial
4565Alfonso Menendez CruzAlfonso Menendez Cruz
#65 M
00:46:3200:46:3245M45Uc San Sebastian De Los ReyesMadrid
462803Jose Antonio Aparicio RebolloJose Antonio Aparicio Rebollo
#2803 M
00:46:4300:46:4346M46Cde Bikepolitan MoncloaMadrid
474303Miguel Angel Castro CanoMiguel Angel Castro Cano
#4303 M
00:46:4800:46:4847M47Club Ciclista Las Brañas Y El MarCadavedo
481074Marcos Hevia SuarezMarcos Hevia Suarez
#1074 M
00:46:5100:46:5148M48Huerces CdLa Camocha
491998Javier Alverez RegidorJavier Alverez Regidor
#1998 M
00:46:5600:46:5649M49Union Ciclista San Sebastian De Los ReyesSan Sebastián De Los Reyes
501841Asier Eguren TxurrukaAsier Eguren Txurruka
#1841 M
00:46:5900:46:5950M50Berriz Bizikletari ElkarteaBerriz
Page 1 of 76 (3792 items)