LAGOS DE COVADONGA RIDE BY MOVISTAR 2019
8 Jun 2019

     

Page 1 of 76 (3792 items)
Pos GeneralDorsalNombreTiempoSexoPos SexoClubCiudad
11646Daniel Torres Arribas00:39:03M1C.C.La AtalayaPalazuelos De Eresma, Segovia
24563Ivan Treceño Alvarez00:39:41M2Nesta TeamMeres
32778Miguel Angel Andres Garcia00:40:06M3Norinver Cycling TeamPalencia
41481Mikel Elorza00:40:07M4IndependienteAzkoitia
54410Ruben Menendez Velasco00:40:33M5Cd MmrbikesOviedo
61094Damian Ramos Sanchez00:40:50M6Norinver Cycling TeamCulleredo
71361Angel Fernández Rodríguez00:41:03M7Huerces C.DGijon
83599Diego Prieto Rodríguez00:41:20M8IndependienteGijón
92020Pablo Felipe Gómez Victorero00:41:48M9Club Ciclista Occidental Corbatas PindalSantander
101091Daniel De La Fuente Benito00:41:59M10IndependienteGijón
111171Aitor Aretxabala Gonzalez00:42:03M11BalmabiziBalmaseda
12122Alvaro Sanchez Lopez00:42:04M12IndependienteSonseca
131083Jorge Lorenzo Balsa00:42:07M13C.D Tres Lunas ValdeorrasPonferrada
141647Javier Lafuente Robledo00:42:12M14Garaje PacoOviedo
153674Pedro Sánchez Regodón00:42:19M15Ccd Jarra&PedalVillalbilla
16536Mario Villarino Sánchez00:42:52M16Trivulcano GuadalajaraGuadalajara
17257Alberto Fernández Arias00:42:54M17C.D Oviedo-Ciclos FranAvilés
183763Sergio Torres Romero00:42:59M18Wolfbike TeamTorrecampo
191449Imanol Arizmendi00:43:03M19IndependienteAzkoitia
204639Borja Fernández Herrera00:43:17M20IndependienteHinojedo
212039Alberto Ligero Lopez00:43:45M21Mercedes Benz Aguinaga-Sc SodupePortugalete
224125Damian Rey Rodriguez00:43:54M22Yelokeai CiclistymPola De Siero
23609Antonio Guerra Magan00:43:58M23BikestradaA Estrada
244416Miguel García Rodríguez00:43:59M24Mmr BikesLa Corredoria
25771Jesús Medrano Díez00:44:08M25Mas Madera- Floor StepPeñafiel
263774Iñigo Yerro Azcona00:44:11M26IndependientePamplona
271463Lander Astigarraga Olaizola00:44:15M27Fanegas C. C.Zarautz
28602Javier Mateos Martín00:44:46M28Club Cd Moisés DueñasBéjar
293105Modesto Ordóñez Ruiz00:45:01M29Cd CubíoSantander
303385Francisco Jose Hernandez Muriel00:45:09M30Grupo Ciclista De Villavieja De YeltesMerida
312875Julio Blasco Fernández00:45:28M31IndependienteBecerril De La Sierra
321288Jon Oiarzabal Kerejeta00:45:30M32IndependienteNo
33487Xabin Lazcano Ibarbia00:45:30M33Fanegas C.CGetaria
342842Regino Modesto Sanchez Garcia00:45:32M34IndependienteLeón
35592Óscar González Pérez00:45:34M35C.D. BedelalsaCarbajosa De La Sagrada
362188Xabier Bergara Elortza00:45:40M36Zestoako Gurutzeaga T.E.Zestoa
372456Sergio Barragan Serrano00:45:40M37Zamakoa EraikuntzakLemoa
381161Jonatan Fernandez00:45:45M38IndependienteCruces Barakaldo
391211Mikel Arana00:45:54M39Zaldibarko Lagun-ArteaZaldibar
403642Andoni Egiguren Iraola00:46:09M40IndependienteBidania-Goiatz
4196Victor Garcia Barbero00:46:15M41IndependienteMostoles
421661Ander Garmendia Arzalluz00:46:24M42Lagun Onak Txirrindulari ElkarteaAzpeitia
43616Iker Lizarazu Solano00:46:26M43IndependienteIrun
444555Jesus Martin De La Vera00:46:26M44C.C.La AtalayaSan Lorenzo De El Escorial
4565Alfonso Menendez Cruz00:46:32M45Uc San Sebastian De Los ReyesMadrid
462803Jose Antonio Aparicio Rebollo00:46:43M46Cde Bikepolitan MoncloaMadrid
474303Miguel Angel Castro Cano00:46:48M47Club Ciclista Las Brañas Y El MarCadavedo
481074Marcos Hevia Suarez00:46:51M48Huerces CdLa Camocha
491998Javier Alverez Regidor00:46:56M49Union Ciclista San Sebastian De Los ReyesSan Sebastián De Los Reyes
501841Asier Eguren Txurruka00:46:59M50Berriz Bizikletari ElkarteaBerriz
Page 1 of 76 (3792 items)