LAGOS DE COVADONGA RIDE BY MOVISTAR 2019
8 Jun 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 84 (4169 items)
Pos GeneralDorsalNombreNombreTiempoTiempoPos SexoSexoPos SexoClubCiudad
14639Borja Fernández HerreraBorja Fernández Herrera
#4639 M
00:17:4100:17:411M1IndependienteHinojedo
24563Ivan Treceño AlvarezIvan Treceño Alvarez
#4563 M
00:18:0700:18:072M2Nesta TeamMeres
34410Ruben Menendez VelascoRuben Menendez Velasco
#4410 M
00:18:1200:18:123M3Cd MmrbikesOviedo
44125Damian Rey RodriguezDamian Rey Rodriguez
#4125 M
00:18:1500:18:154M4Yelokeai CiclistymPola De Siero
52020Pablo Felipe Gómez VictoreroPablo Felipe Gómez Victorero
#2020 M
00:18:1700:18:175M5Club Ciclista Occidental Corbatas PindalSantander
63774Iñigo Yerro AzconaIñigo Yerro Azcona
#3774 M
00:18:1700:18:176M6IndependientePamplona
71481Mikel ElorzaMikel Elorza
#1481 M
00:18:1800:18:187M7IndependienteAzkoitia
81646Daniel Torres ArribasDaniel Torres Arribas
#1646 M
00:18:1800:18:188M8C.C.La AtalayaPalazuelos De Eresma, Segovia
91647Javier Lafuente RobledoJavier Lafuente Robledo
#1647 M
00:18:1800:18:189M9Garaje PacoOviedo
101449Imanol ArizmendiImanol Arizmendi
#1449 M
00:18:1800:18:1810M10IndependienteAzkoitia
11122Alvaro Sanchez LopezAlvaro Sanchez Lopez
#122 M
00:18:1900:18:1911M11IndependienteSonseca
121091Daniel De La Fuente BenitoDaniel De La Fuente Benito
#1091 M
00:18:1900:18:1912M12IndependienteGijón
131094Damian Ramos SanchezDamian Ramos Sanchez
#1094 M
00:18:1900:18:1913M13Norinver Cycling TeamCulleredo
142778Miguel Angel Andres GarciaMiguel Angel Andres Garcia
#2778 M
00:18:1900:18:1914M14Norinver Cycling TeamPalencia
151209Ibon Garmendia RementeriaIbon Garmendia Rementeria
#1209 M
00:18:2000:18:2015M15Galdakao Txirrindulari EtAmorebieta
161083Jorge Lorenzo BalsaJorge Lorenzo Balsa
#1083 M
00:18:2000:18:2016M16C.D Tres Lunas ValdeorrasPonferrada
171361Angel Fernández RodríguezAngel Fernández Rodríguez
#1361 M
00:18:2100:18:2117M17Huerces C.DGijon
18602Javier Mateos MartínJavier Mateos Martín
#602 M
00:18:2200:18:2218M18Club Cd Moisés DueñasBéjar
19771Jesús Medrano DíezJesús Medrano Díez
#771 M
00:18:2300:18:2319M19Mas Madera- Floor StepPeñafiel
201161Jonatan FernandezJonatan Fernandez
#1161 M
00:18:2300:18:2320M20IndependienteCruces Barakaldo
211074Marcos Hevia SuarezMarcos Hevia Suarez
#1074 M
00:18:2400:18:2421M21Huerces CdLa Camocha
221242Lander Chasco ArrillagaLander Chasco Arrillaga
#1242 M
00:18:2500:18:2522M22Ciclos ArtiaIrún
233674Pedro Sánchez RegodónPedro Sánchez Regodón
#3674 M
00:18:2700:18:2723M23Ccd Jarra&PedalVillalbilla
243529Gonzalo Herranz VegaGonzalo Herranz Vega
#3529 M
00:18:3000:18:3024M24Triporter Danaus La GrupettaMadrid
25592Óscar González PérezÓscar González Pérez
#592 M
00:18:3100:18:3125M25C.D. BedelalsaCarbajosa De La Sagrada
264416Miguel García RodríguezMiguel García Rodríguez
#4416 M
00:18:3500:18:3526M26Mmr BikesLa Corredoria
271821Pelayo Estrada MontesPelayo Estrada Montes
#1821 M
00:18:3500:18:3527M27C.D Oviedo-Ciclos FranOviedo
283599Diego Prieto RodríguezDiego Prieto Rodríguez
#3599 M
00:18:3600:18:3628M28IndependienteGijón
291998Javier Alverez RegidorJavier Alverez Regidor
#1998 M
00:18:4600:18:4629M29Union Ciclista San Sebastian De Los ReyesSan Sebastián De Los Reyes
303051Iker UnzuetaIker Unzueta
#3051 M
00:18:4700:18:4730M30TirituLarrabetzu
31536Mario Villarino SánchezMario Villarino Sánchez
#536 M
00:18:4700:18:4731M31Trivulcano GuadalajaraGuadalajara
323763Sergio Torres RomeroSergio Torres Romero
#3763 M
00:18:4800:18:4832M32Wolfbike TeamTorrecampo
332058Oscar Fendandez De PedroOscar Fendandez De Pedro
#2058 M
00:18:4800:18:4833M33Club Cangas De Onis CiclismoCabrales
344555Jesus Martin De La VeraJesus Martin De La Vera
#4555 M
00:18:5000:18:5034M34C.C.La AtalayaSan Lorenzo De El Escorial
351211Mikel AranaMikel Arana
#1211 M
00:18:5000:18:5035M35Zaldibarko Lagun-ArteaZaldibar
363880Pedro Luis Izquierdo DoyagüezPedro Luis Izquierdo Doyagüez
#3880 M
00:18:5300:18:5336M36MammothMadrid
372448Javier Sánchez TxurrukaJavier Sánchez Txurruka
#2448 M
00:18:5400:18:5437M37Ermuko Txirrindulari ElkarteaMarkina-Xemein
384303Miguel Angel Castro CanoMiguel Angel Castro Cano
#4303 M
00:18:5500:18:5538M38Club Ciclista Las Brañas Y El MarCadavedo
392875Julio Blasco FernándezJulio Blasco Fernández
#2875 M
00:18:5600:18:5639M39IndependienteBecerril De La Sierra
405005Dario Fernandez PerezDario Fernandez Perez
#5005 M
00:18:5700:18:5740M40Btt Peña La DevaSama De Langreo
411956Julio De Arcos De ArribaJulio De Arcos De Arriba
#1956 M
00:18:5800:18:5841M41Huerces CdAljaraque
4296Victor Garcia BarberoVictor Garcia Barbero
#96 M
00:18:5900:18:5942M42IndependienteMostoles
431072Beñat Larena AretxagaBeñat Larena Aretxaga
#1072 M
00:18:5900:18:5943M43Goierri K EOrmaiztegi
441703Luis Fernández BárcenaLuis Fernández Bárcena
#1703 M
00:18:5900:18:5944M44Team Coya RacingCoya, Piloña
45889Fernando Santos PerezFernando Santos Perez
#889 M
00:19:0000:19:0045M45Montaevai O PinoO Pino
463006Ramón Marquez VitoriaRamón Marquez Vitoria
#3006 M
00:19:0000:19:0046M46Energya Vital Sport - C. C. BolañosOssa De Montiel
472240Iker OrtuondoIker Ortuondo
#2240 M
00:19:0100:19:0147M47TirituGaldakao
481753José Ignacio Bueno AmandiJosé Ignacio Bueno Amandi
#1753 M
00:19:0100:19:0148M48Team Coya RacingQues, Piloña
491171Aitor Aretxabala GonzalezAitor Aretxabala Gonzalez
#1171 M
00:19:0100:19:0149M49BalmabiziBalmaseda
501841Asier Eguren TxurrukaAsier Eguren Txurruka
#1841 M
00:19:0100:19:0150M50Berriz Bizikletari ElkarteaBerriz
Page 1 of 84 (4169 items)