LAGOS DE COVADONGA RIDE BY MOVISTAR 2019
8 Jun 2019

     

Page 1 of 84 (4169 items)
Pos GeneralDorsalNombreTiempoSexoPos SexoClubCiudad
14639Borja Fernández Herrera00:17:41M1IndependienteHinojedo
24563Ivan Treceño Alvarez00:18:07M2Nesta TeamMeres
34410Ruben Menendez Velasco00:18:12M3Cd MmrbikesOviedo
44125Damian Rey Rodriguez00:18:15M4Yelokeai CiclistymPola De Siero
52020Pablo Felipe Gómez Victorero00:18:17M5Club Ciclista Occidental Corbatas PindalSantander
63774Iñigo Yerro Azcona00:18:17M6IndependientePamplona
71481Mikel Elorza00:18:18M7IndependienteAzkoitia
81646Daniel Torres Arribas00:18:18M8C.C.La AtalayaPalazuelos De Eresma, Segovia
91647Javier Lafuente Robledo00:18:18M9Garaje PacoOviedo
101449Imanol Arizmendi00:18:18M10IndependienteAzkoitia
11122Alvaro Sanchez Lopez00:18:19M11IndependienteSonseca
121091Daniel De La Fuente Benito00:18:19M12IndependienteGijón
131094Damian Ramos Sanchez00:18:19M13Norinver Cycling TeamCulleredo
142778Miguel Angel Andres Garcia00:18:19M14Norinver Cycling TeamPalencia
151209Ibon Garmendia Rementeria00:18:20M15Galdakao Txirrindulari EtAmorebieta
161083Jorge Lorenzo Balsa00:18:20M16C.D Tres Lunas ValdeorrasPonferrada
171361Angel Fernández Rodríguez00:18:21M17Huerces C.DGijon
18602Javier Mateos Martín00:18:22M18Club Cd Moisés DueñasBéjar
19771Jesús Medrano Díez00:18:23M19Mas Madera- Floor StepPeñafiel
201161Jonatan Fernandez00:18:23M20IndependienteCruces Barakaldo
211074Marcos Hevia Suarez00:18:24M21Huerces CdLa Camocha
221242Lander Chasco Arrillaga00:18:25M22Ciclos ArtiaIrún
233674Pedro Sánchez Regodón00:18:27M23Ccd Jarra&PedalVillalbilla
243529Gonzalo Herranz Vega00:18:30M24Triporter Danaus La GrupettaMadrid
25592Óscar González Pérez00:18:31M25C.D. BedelalsaCarbajosa De La Sagrada
264416Miguel García Rodríguez00:18:35M26Mmr BikesLa Corredoria
271821Pelayo Estrada Montes00:18:35M27C.D Oviedo-Ciclos FranOviedo
283599Diego Prieto Rodríguez00:18:36M28IndependienteGijón
291998Javier Alverez Regidor00:18:46M29Union Ciclista San Sebastian De Los ReyesSan Sebastián De Los Reyes
303051Iker Unzueta00:18:47M30TirituLarrabetzu
31536Mario Villarino Sánchez00:18:47M31Trivulcano GuadalajaraGuadalajara
323763Sergio Torres Romero00:18:48M32Wolfbike TeamTorrecampo
332058Oscar Fendandez De Pedro00:18:48M33Club Cangas De Onis CiclismoCabrales
344555Jesus Martin De La Vera00:18:50M34C.C.La AtalayaSan Lorenzo De El Escorial
351211Mikel Arana00:18:50M35Zaldibarko Lagun-ArteaZaldibar
363880Pedro Luis Izquierdo Doyagüez00:18:53M36MammothMadrid
372448Javier Sánchez Txurruka00:18:54M37Ermuko Txirrindulari ElkarteaMarkina-Xemein
384303Miguel Angel Castro Cano00:18:55M38Club Ciclista Las Brañas Y El MarCadavedo
392875Julio Blasco Fernández00:18:56M39IndependienteBecerril De La Sierra
405005Dario Fernandez Perez00:18:57M40Btt Peña La DevaSama De Langreo
411956Julio De Arcos De Arriba00:18:58M41Huerces CdAljaraque
4296Victor Garcia Barbero00:18:59M42IndependienteMostoles
431072Beñat Larena Aretxaga00:18:59M43Goierri K EOrmaiztegi
441703Luis Fernández Bárcena00:18:59M44Team Coya RacingCoya, Piloña
45889Fernando Santos Perez00:19:00M45Montaevai O PinoO Pino
463006Ramón Marquez Vitoria00:19:00M46Energya Vital Sport - C. C. BolañosOssa De Montiel
472240Iker Ortuondo00:19:01M47TirituGaldakao
481753José Ignacio Bueno Amandi00:19:01M48Team Coya RacingQues, Piloña
491171Aitor Aretxabala Gonzalez00:19:01M49BalmabiziBalmaseda
501841Asier Eguren Txurruka00:19:01M50Berriz Bizikletari ElkarteaBerriz
Page 1 of 84 (4169 items)