Caleyando - Ribadedeva
Skip Navigation Links
11 September 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Start
O/Pos
CP1
O/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
113IGNACIO CANAL DIAZ02:27:5802:27:52Senior1M1CORBATAS RIO DEVA-PHYSISUNQUERA00:00:06201:31:41202:27:581
248MARCOS FERNANDEZ ESPARZA02:30:0502:29:57Senior2M2 UNQUERA00:00:071801:32:40302:30:052
344MARCOS SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ02:40:1702:40:10Senior3M3 CARTES00:00:06501:31:40102:40:173
414FCO JAVIER CANAL DIAZ02:44:5602:44:50Vet1M4CORBATAS RIO DEVA-PHYSISUNQUERA00:00:061201:41:25502:44:564
536ÓSCAR PÉREZ LASTRA02:49:4802:49:42Senior4M5GR CANTABRIASAN MAMÉS DE MERUELO00:00:06301:43:42602:49:485
642DIEGO URRACA TEJERINA02:52:2902:52:22Senior5M6LABARU TRAILCABEZON DE LA SAL00:00:06701:47:44902:52:296
720JONATHAN CELIS GUTIERREZ02:52:3802:52:29Senior6M7 SAN VICENTE DE LA BARQUERA00:00:093701:47:13802:52:387
88JOAQUIN LOPEZ GUTIERREZ02:57:5502:57:48Senior7M8 COLOMBRES-RIBADEDEVA00:00:06101:40:40402:57:558
943JOSE MANUEL JARA ORTIZ02:58:2802:58:21Senior8M9A DALLE AUTOCANTABRIAZURITA00:00:061301:51:051002:58:289
1038JOSÉ ANTONIO CÁRAVES SOBERADO02:58:5902:58:53Vet2M10SUARÍASSUARÌAS00:00:06401:51:301102:58:5910
111JUAN JOSE CABIELLES FERNANDEZ03:01:3303:01:26Senior9M11TRAIL RIBADEDEVACOLOMBRES00:00:06901:52:031203:01:3311
1216PEDRO ABENCIO SÁNCHEZ ÁLVAREZ03:03:1803:03:09Senior10M12 LLANES00:00:093501:52:391303:03:1812
1317RAMON FERNANDEZ DIEGO03:05:2003:05:13Senior11M13EL CORZO TRAIL TEAMNAVEDO - PEÑARRUBIA00:00:072001:46:01703:05:2013
1423AGUSTÍN TORRES GONZÁLEZ03:11:3003:11:20Vet3M14BTT RIBADEDEVAGIJON00:00:104301:56:081503:11:3014
1532RUBÉN MATA MOLINERO03:12:1203:12:03Senior12M15 COLOMBRES00:00:083101:56:091603:12:1215
1626OSCAR FONT AVILES03:12:3403:12:25Senior13M16 LLODIO00:00:083201:58:091703:12:3416
1733MIGUEL ÁNGEL POSADA RODRÍGUEZ03:16:1203:16:03Senior14M17 UNQUERA00:00:093602:01:101803:16:1217
1812ÁLVARO CARRERA GUTIÉRREZ03:20:0403:19:53Senior15M18 OVIEDO00:00:104502:04:041903:20:0418
1915MARCOS GUTIERREZ TORAL03:22:2103:22:14Senior16M19ADEMCO TRAILCOLINDRES00:00:071601:56:051403:22:2119
2019JOSÉ PINEY ROIZ03:26:4703:26:39Vet4M20 COLOMBRES00:00:082402:05:272103:26:4720
2118OSCAR JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA03:26:4703:26:38Vet5M21 NORIEGA00:00:083302:06:032303:26:4721
222FERNANDO GALGUERA VILLA03:32:0903:32:03Vet6M22GALGADAS CANICROSS ASTURIESSAN ROQUE DEL ACEBAL00:00:061002:05:442203:32:0922
2334CELSO ALONSO NUÑEZ03:39:4703:39:40Vet7M23TEAM BOTILLOS DEL BIERZOPONFERRADA00:00:061502:07:572403:39:4723
2410DAVID SANCHEZ GONZALO03:45:2103:45:14Senior17M24CAJA RURALRIBADEDEVA00:00:061102:10:342503:45:2124
2511CARLOS BORBOLLA ALVAREZ03:48:5103:48:43Senior18M25EMBARRAOS TRAILPANES00:00:082502:04:142003:48:5125
2628BRUNO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ03:52:5303:52:45Senior19M26 CELIS00:00:072102:19:342703:52:5326
2737ELOÍSA SOBERÓN-FLÓREZ03:53:1003:53:02VetF1F1LA CEREZAL TEAMALLES00:00:072202:24:412903:53:1027
2840ABELARDO HERRERO FERNÁNDEZ04:01:5904:01:50Senior20M27 SAN VICENTE DE LA BARQUERA00:00:082602:24:292804:01:5928
2922JESÚS ANGEL FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ04:04:2004:04:13Senior21M28 NORIEGA00:00:061402:17:462604:04:2029
3024BENEDICTO GONZALEZ CERRO04:10:4704:10:38Senior22M29SPORT101CICERO00:00:093902:29:303104:10:4730
3245JUAN RIESTRA ALVAREZ04:14:1404:14:04Senior24M31 LA FRANCA00:00:094104:14:1432
336GUSTAVO EMBELA04:14:1404:14:07Vet8M32SOM PASSATGEPATERNA00:00:071902:35:033604:14:1433
3421JULIO CARAVES SOBERADO04:15:3504:15:26Vet9M33SUARIASGIJON00:00:083402:31:343504:15:3534
355M. ANGELES HERREROS OLTRA04:16:3104:16:24Senior1F2 PATERNA00:00:071702:44:034104:16:3135
3625JOSE ORTIZ DELGADO04:18:2904:18:19Senior25M34INDEPENDIENTESANTANDER00:00:093802:25:073004:18:2936
3747ALVARO TORRE TORRALBO04:29:1804:29:10Senior26M35 NOJA00:00:082902:29:313204:29:1837
3827JOSE IBÁÑEZ GONZÁLEZ04:30:4204:30:35Vet10M36 BOQUERIZO00:00:06802:29:393304:30:4238
3939JUAN IBAÑEZ04:30:4204:30:32Senior27M37LABARU TRAILLA FRANCA00:00:094002:30:183404:30:4239
4031FLORENCIO MORO GONZÁLEZ04:32:4604:32:37Vet11M38A.D. MOALOVIEDO00:00:083002:42:323904:32:4640
4130LORENA CABRERA SANTIAGO04:32:4604:32:37SeniorF1F3A.D. MOALOVIEDO00:00:082802:42:113804:32:4641
429PABLO VILLAR NORIEGA04:35:1204:35:01Senior28M39 PANES00:00:114702:37:393704:35:1242
437MANUEL BERDIAL BELARRA04:39:1104:39:03Senior29M40 PANES00:00:082302:42:574004:39:1143
4429ALEJANDRO RIESCO ROCES05:08:1505:08:05Senior30M41 TIUYA-LLANGREU00:00:094202:49:094205:08:1544
454JABITXU MARTÍN ESPERANZA05:16:0005:16:00Vet12M42 SANTIAGO DE CARTES03:01:144305:16:0045
3JOSÉ ANTONIO DOS SANTOS GONCALVESNo ha salido00:00:00VetMLA CEREZAL TIMLUGONES
35PIPE GUTIÉRREZ DARROSANo ha salido00:00:00SeniorMDEVATURCOLOMBRES00:00:0827
41FRANCISCO A PEREDA GUTIERREZNo ha salido00:00:00SeniorMLA FRANCALA FRANCA00:00:066
49HECTOR OLIVA CUETARANo ha salido00:00:00SeniorM COLOMBRES00:00:1146
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)