XXX Subida al Desfiladero de la Hermida
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
25 September 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (473 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Ritmo
Salida
O/Pos
La Hermida
O/Pos
Meta
O/Pos
1328MARCOS PEÓN AZCANO1:38:501:38:49Senior1M1SOLORUNNERSGIJÓN3:31 min/km0742:22131:38:501
2555FRAN RODRIGUEZ CUEVAS1:39:101:39:10Vet A1M2LIEBANAOJEDO3:32 min/km0142:01111:39:102
3363DAVID LAHERA LLARENA1:39:251:39:24Vet A2M3MAINSA-SAPPORORAMALES DE LA VICTORIA3:33 min/km12442:24141:39:253
4303MANUEL HERAS MARTINEZ1:40:281:40:28Vet A3M4C.D.LIEBANASANTANDER3:35 min/km0842:22121:40:284
5466SANTIAGO CARRAL OBREGON1:41:381:41:38Vet A4M5PIELAGOSVIOÑO DE PIELAGOS3:37 min/km0442:26151:41:385
66EDUARDO ZORRILLA ANTON1:42:331:42:32Vet B1M6SAPPORO-MAINSALAREDO3:39 min/km01242:40171:42:336
7275JUAN LLORENTE PUENTE1:43:581:43:57Senior2M7CAMARGOELECHAS3:42 min/km01442:29161:43:587
88FRAN PARDO BLANCO1:44:121:44:11Vet B2M8LIEBANAPOTES3:43 min/km12542:46181:44:128
931ADRIAN BRIZ RUIZ1:44:291:44:28Senior3M9CONST. CARCOBA - RIBAMONTAN AL MARSANTANDER3:43 min/km01944:12251:44:299
109FELIPE FERNÁNDEZ BLANCO1:44:421:44:41Vet B3M10LIÉBANAPOTES3:44 min/km01644:03241:44:4210
11391RUBEN RODRIGUEZ HERRERO1:44:431:44:43Vet B4M11LA CEREZAL TEAMMIERES3:44 min/km0243:39211:44:4311
12470JESUS COTERA POSADA1:45:421:45:42Vet B5M12LIEBANAPOTES3:46 min/km0943:39201:45:4212
137JAVIER GUTIERREZ ABASCAL1:46:341:46:34Vet A5M13AURESA-AMIGOS DEL DEPORTEAMPUERO3:48 min/km0543:39191:46:3413
14273GUSTAVO SILVÁN SILVÁN1:46:441:46:44Vet B6M14C.A. LA BAÑEZATORRE DEL BIERZO3:48 min/km0343:53231:46:4414
15327JULIAN GARCIA MORODO1:46:581:46:57Vet A6M15GRAFICAS HEVIA - ADIMETORRELAVEGA3:49 min/km02045:20261:46:5815
16425JOSÉ ANTONIO ANIEVAS CORBACHO1:47:041:47:03Senior4M16POLANCO-SOLVAYSANTANDER3:49 min/km02343:39221:47:0416
17124JOSHUA LÓPEZ GARCÍA1:49:221:49:20Senior5M17IVENTEVNICA CINESISCARTES3:54 min/km14545:26271:49:2217
18488JOSE JUAN FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ1:49:261:49:25Vet A7M18AVIA RENEDOZURITA DE PIELAGOS3:54 min/km13246:51311:49:2618
19333ISIDRO GOMEZ1:49:441:49:44Vet C1M19LIÉBANAOJEDO3:55 min/km01145:51281:49:4419
20460MARIO VÁZQUEZ PÉREZ1:50:081:50:07Senior6M20CAMARGO RÍA DEL CARMENMURIEDAS3:56 min/km12847:38411:50:0820
21432JOSÉ RUBÉN DEL RÍO CANO1:50:151:50:14Vet C2M21GUARAMAKOEL ASTILLERO3:56 min/km13146:53371:50:1521
221IRENE PELAYO GONZALEZ1:50:371:50:36Vet A1F1CA PIELAGOS 3:57 min/km13647:38431:50:3722
2353ANTONIO TRUCIOS VEGAS1:50:511:50:49Vet A8M22CONSTRUCCIONES CARCOBARIBAMONTAN AL MONTE3:57 min/km14046:53351:50:5123
24424ALBERTO HERRERA DEL CAMPO1:51:341:51:33Vet A9M23SELAYASANTANDER3:59 min/km14846:51301:51:3424
25457MARIANO CASO HUERGO1:51:441:51:42Vet A10M24LIÉBANAPOTES3:59 min/km27248:06491:51:4425
26387DAVID GONZÁLEZ HERRERO1:51:511:51:49Vet B7M25VILLA DE CABEZÓNCABEZON DE LA SAL3:59 min/km14646:51331:51:5126
27308PEDRO ALVAREZ PEREZ1:52:151:52:13Vet D1M26C.D.MAINSA-SAPPOROGALIZANO4:00 min/km13947:39451:52:1527
28154JOAQUIN LOPEZ GUTIERREZ1:52:201:52:19Senior7M27CORBATAS PINDALCOLOMBRES4:00 min/km01346:52341:52:2028
29192JAVIER TORRES CAMPO1:52:241:52:22Vet A11M28AURRERANTZ SESTAOSESTAO4:00 min/km14146:53361:52:2429
30301JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA1:52:291:52:28Vet C3M29MAINSA SAPPOROSANTANDER4:01 min/km13047:41471:52:2930
31360SAUL VEGA SUAREZ1:52:481:52:46Senior8M30VILLA DE CABEZONCABEZON DE LA SAL4:01 min/km15146:51321:52:4831
32304JOSÉ ANTONIO VILLEGAS GALDRAN1:52:521:52:48Vet A12M31INDEPENDIENTEMIJARES4:01 min/km310148:26591:52:5232
33334JAIME GARCÍA BLANCO1:52:591:52:56Vet A13M32LIÉBANAPOTES4:02 min/km38348:06501:52:5933
3471JUAN CARLOS VILLA VALLE1:53:151:53:14Vet B8M33CAMARGO RIA DEL CARMENMALIAÑO4:02 min/km13547:38401:53:1534
35447JOSÉ CARLOS CABELLO RUIZ1:53:301:53:26Vet B9M34TRIATLON COLINDRESCOLINDRES4:03 min/km39148:56611:53:3035
3633NACHO RODRÍGUEZ BARQUIN1:53:431:53:42Vet B10M35CD BUSCADORESSANTA CRUZ DE BEZANA4:03 min/km13847:38421:53:4336
37365EDUARDO COLUNGA ABAD1:53:501:53:48Vet C4M36C.A.LOS MORGALISOVIEDO4:03 min/km25548:24511:53:5037
3873ALEJANDRO DIEGO DIAZ1:54:061:54:03Senior9M37JOMA PIELAGOSORUÑA DE PIELAGOS4:04 min/km26448:25531:54:0638
39461RAMÓN AGÜERO FERNANDEZ1:54:091:54:08Vet B11M38CAMARGO RIA DEL CARMENCAMARGO4:04 min/km02248:25571:54:0939
4012DOLORES MARCO OYARZABAL1:54:131:54:11Vet A2F2CAYÓN HELIOS DICASANTOÑA4:04 min/km15047:37391:54:1340
4143JOSE LUIS HERRERA SANCHEZ1:54:191:54:18Vet B12M39INDEPENDIENTEMONTE-SANTANDER4:04 min/km0647:37381:54:1941
42265CARLOS IZQUIERDO DIAZ1:54:211:54:19Vet B13M40CAMARGO RIA DEL CARMENASTILLERO4:05 min/km14948:25551:54:2142
43280IGNACIO IZQUIERDO DIAZ1:54:211:54:19Senior10M41CAMARGO RIA DEL CARMENSANTANDER4:05 min/km25448:25541:54:2143
44252DIEGO GARCÍA DE LA TORRE1:54:231:54:20Vet A14M42INDEPENDIENTERENEDO DE PIELAGOS4:05 min/km27348:25521:54:2344
45345JOSÉ ANGEL FREIRE RANEDO1:54:311:54:29Vet A15M43ATLÉTICO SORRAVIDESTORRELAVEGA4:05 min/km14447:48481:54:3145
46456MIGUEL ANGEL SANTA CRUZ BARRIOS1:54:531:54:52Vet B14M44CAMARGO RIA DEL CARMENCAMARGO4:06 min/km14347:39441:54:5346
4758RAFAEL HERVÁS SAMPERIO1:54:571:54:55Vet D2M45CORRIENDO DESDE ZEROSANTANDER4:06 min/km25349:35691:54:5747
48257FRANCISCO JOSE MARCOS CRESPO1:55:061:54:51Vet D3M46SORRAVIDESTORRELAVEGA4:06 min/km1427750:00761:55:0648
49550SERGIO BECERRIL ANUARBE1:55:191:55:18Vet A16M47MESONES TEAMSANTANDER4:07 min/km15248:25581:55:1949
50414ENRIQUE ARISTE PUENTE1:55:531:55:47Vet C5M48ATLETICO POLANCOPOLANCOI4:08 min/km614249:53731:55:5350
Page 1 of 10 (473 items)
[1]2345678910