Trail de Soba - Collados del Asón
Skip Navigation Links
01 October 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (58 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Salida
Finish
O/Pos
152DIEGO DIAZ PANDO05:22:3805:22:36SENIOR1M1LIEBANACantabria00:00:0105:22:381
262ANDRES GOMEZ COBO05:44:5005:44:47SENIOR2M2---Cantabria00:00:0205:44:502
342ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ CABALLERO06:07:3006:07:28SENIOR3M3TREPARRISCOSCantabria00:00:0206:07:303
455OSCAR PEREZ DE NANCLARES VICARIO06:13:1406:13:11VET A1M4---Pais Vasco00:00:0306:13:144
56CARLOS RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ06:23:3306:23:29SENIOR4M5CORRECASTRO EUROSPORTCantabria00:00:0406:23:335
664FERMÍN LLARENA SAINZ06:32:5806:32:54SENIOR5M6FISIOCASTROSPORTCantabria00:00:0306:32:586
735DANI HELGUERA LARREA06:37:1006:37:04SENIOR6M7CERRAJERIA JUANCHUCantabria00:00:0506:37:107
859HECTOR TRUEBA VELARDE06:41:4606:41:43SENIOR7M8ATROTE TEAMCantabria00:00:0206:41:468
957PEDRO GOMEZ COBO06:44:1306:44:09SENIOR8M9GR CANTABRIACantabria00:00:0306:44:139
108PABLO VIOTA MORENO06:51:3106:51:26VET A2M10C.D.E. YANIROCantabria00:00:0506:51:3110
1117JUAN ANTONIO BUSTILLO LIMERES07:02:1607:02:08SENIOR9M11---Cantabria00:00:0807:02:1611
1216JOSE VICENTE BUSTILLO CABRERO07:02:1707:02:10VET B1M12---Cantabria00:00:0707:02:1712
1326FERNANDO BORRAJO DEL RIO07:18:4007:18:37VET B2M13C.D.E. YANIROCantabria00:00:0207:18:4013
1448ALEJANDRO TORRE HIERRO07:19:4107:19:39VET A3M14---Cantabria00:00:0207:19:4114
1546MARCOS GUTIERREZ TORAL07:35:0607:35:01SENIOR10M15---Cantabria00:00:0507:35:0615
167GABRIEL MARTINEZ VIGO07:41:5707:41:51SENIOR11M16---Cantabria00:00:0507:41:5716
1760JORGE ORIA ABRIL07:44:1807:44:15SENIOR12M17ATROTE TEAMCantabria00:00:0207:44:1817
1822ALEX SARANDESES SAINZ-AJA07:44:2607:44:20SENIOR13M18TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIAPais Vasco00:00:0507:44:2618
1918ELOY RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ07:58:2907:58:21SENIOR14M19NEURORUNNERSCantabria00:00:0707:58:2919
2053JOSE MANUEL ESCOBEDO FUENTES07:59:0907:59:00SENIOR15M20---Cantabria00:00:0907:59:0920
2150LUIS BOO GÓMEZ08:03:4208:03:37VET A4M21Costa QuebradaCantabria00:00:0408:03:4221
2212JUAN ANGEL GÓMEZ MAIZ08:04:4208:04:36VET A5M22ALPINO VENTOSOCantabria00:00:0508:04:4222
2340JOSE ANTONIO GÓMEZ PEREIRA08:07:4508:07:41VET B3M23ALPINO SÁMANOCantabria00:00:0408:07:4523
2454ALBERTO SANCHEZ AGUIRRE08:10:1408:10:05SENIOR16M24ESPORTATE BIKILACantabria00:00:0808:10:1424
2543MARTHA KAZIMIERCZAK08:13:4008:13:33SENIOR1F1TREPARRISCOSCantabria00:00:0708:13:4025
2628IGNACIO BARQUÍN RAMOS08:44:3408:44:29SENIOR17M25TEAM OLD FORT TRAILCantabria00:00:0508:44:3426
2723ZIGOR CUE AJA08:44:3508:44:26SENIOR18M26---Cantabria00:00:0808:44:3527
2825BORJA BENITO MARTÍNEZ08:44:3608:44:28SENIOR19M27---Cantabria00:00:0708:44:3628
2915ALBERTO BLANCO SAIZ08:46:1008:46:05SENIOR20M28---Cantabria00:00:0408:46:1029
305BORJA LINO JIMÉNEZ08:48:2508:48:19SENIOR21M29BASAJAUN MENDI TALDEAPaís Vasco00:00:0508:48:2530
3156ENCARNA HIGUERA RUIZ08:51:3508:46:50VET A1F2CD. LA VARACantabria00:04:4408:51:3531
322FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ RIVERO09:26:2809:26:20SENIOR22M30LABARU TRAILCantabria00:00:0709:26:2832
3351RAUL RUIZ ZUBELZU09:26:3409:26:30SENIOR23M31REINOSA RUNNINGCantabria00:00:0409:26:3433
3458JUAN MANUEL COBO RUIZ09:33:5009:33:42VET B4M32EL CANCHALCantabria00:00:0809:33:5034
3532RUBÉN ABELAN PORTILLA09:33:5109:33:45SENIOR24M33TEAM OLD FORT TRAILCantabria00:00:0609:33:5135
3649ULPIANO URDIALES MARQUEZ09:45:0109:44:55VET A6M34Costa QuebradaCantabria00:00:0609:45:0136
3738ANTONIO SANCHEZ MERINO09:59:3609:59:32VET A7M35GEOGRAPHICAMadrid00:00:0309:59:3637
3824FRANCISCO DE BORJA ENRIQUE AYESA10:06:5210:06:45VET A8M36---Cantabria00:00:0710:06:5238
394PELAYO SUAREZ VELASCO10:29:1510:29:09VET A9M37LA MAREA AZULCantabria00:00:0510:29:1539
4014EVA MARÍA CABELLO LÓPEZ10:35:4610:35:41SENIOR2F3---Cantabria00:00:0510:35:4640
4133VIRGINIA TRASPUESTO ABASCAL10:35:4610:35:41SENIOR3F4OZONOCantabria00:00:0510:35:4641
4210AURELIO GANDARILLAS FERNANDEZ10:40:1810:40:11VET A10M38---Cantabria00:00:0610:40:1842
3JOSE RAMON SAINZ CANONo ha salido00:00:00VET AMTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIAPais Vasco
9OSCAR PUENTE LLERANo ha salido00:00:00SENIORMULTRA LIFE TEAMCantabria
11JOSE ANTONIO CORNEJO DEL RIONo ha salido00:00:00VET AMC.D.E. YANIROCantabria
13ADRIAN LÓPEZ MATENo ha salido00:00:00SENIORM---Cantabria
19RAFAEL PICO SAINZEn carrera00:00:00SENIORMYANIROCantabria00:00:02
20SAUL FUENTEVILLA HAYANo ha salido00:00:00SENIORMA TROTE TEAMCantabria
21NATI REVUELTA PEÑANo ha salido00:00:00SENIORFESPORTATE BIKILACantabria
27JOSEBA ITURBE BELMEZNo ha salido00:00:00VET AMORKATZAKPais Vasco
Page 1 of 2 (58 items)
[1]2