Trail de Soba - Collados del Asón
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
01 October 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (58 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Salida
Finish
O/Pos
152DIEGO DIAZ PANDO05:22:3805:22:36SENIOR1M1LIEBANACantabria00:00:0105:22:381
262ANDRES GOMEZ COBO05:44:5005:44:47SENIOR2M2---Cantabria00:00:0205:44:502
342ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ CABALLERO06:07:3006:07:28SENIOR3M3TREPARRISCOSCantabria00:00:0206:07:303
455OSCAR PEREZ DE NANCLARES VICARIO06:13:1406:13:11VET A1M4---Pais Vasco00:00:0306:13:144
56CARLOS RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ06:23:3306:23:29SENIOR4M5CORRECASTRO EUROSPORTCantabria00:00:0406:23:335
664FERMÍN LLARENA SAINZ06:32:5806:32:54SENIOR5M6FISIOCASTROSPORTCantabria00:00:0306:32:586
735DANI HELGUERA LARREA06:37:1006:37:04SENIOR6M7CERRAJERIA JUANCHUCantabria00:00:0506:37:107
859HECTOR TRUEBA VELARDE06:41:4606:41:43SENIOR7M8ATROTE TEAMCantabria00:00:0206:41:468
957PEDRO GOMEZ COBO06:44:1306:44:09SENIOR8M9GR CANTABRIACantabria00:00:0306:44:139
108PABLO VIOTA MORENO06:51:3106:51:26VET A2M10C.D.E. YANIROCantabria00:00:0506:51:3110
1117JUAN ANTONIO BUSTILLO LIMERES07:02:1607:02:08SENIOR9M11---Cantabria00:00:0807:02:1611
1216JOSE VICENTE BUSTILLO CABRERO07:02:1707:02:10VET B1M12---Cantabria00:00:0707:02:1712
1326FERNANDO BORRAJO DEL RIO07:18:4007:18:37VET B2M13C.D.E. YANIROCantabria00:00:0207:18:4013
1448ALEJANDRO TORRE HIERRO07:19:4107:19:39VET A3M14---Cantabria00:00:0207:19:4114
1546MARCOS GUTIERREZ TORAL07:35:0607:35:01SENIOR10M15---Cantabria00:00:0507:35:0615
167GABRIEL MARTINEZ VIGO07:41:5707:41:51SENIOR11M16---Cantabria00:00:0507:41:5716
1760JORGE ORIA ABRIL07:44:1807:44:15SENIOR12M17ATROTE TEAMCantabria00:00:0207:44:1817
1822ALEX SARANDESES SAINZ-AJA07:44:2607:44:20SENIOR13M18TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIAPais Vasco00:00:0507:44:2618
1918ELOY RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ07:58:2907:58:21SENIOR14M19NEURORUNNERSCantabria00:00:0707:58:2919
2053JOSE MANUEL ESCOBEDO FUENTES07:59:0907:59:00SENIOR15M20---Cantabria00:00:0907:59:0920
2150LUIS BOO GÓMEZ08:03:4208:03:37VET A4M21Costa QuebradaCantabria00:00:0408:03:4221
2212JUAN ANGEL GÓMEZ MAIZ08:04:4208:04:36VET A5M22ALPINO VENTOSOCantabria00:00:0508:04:4222
2340JOSE ANTONIO GÓMEZ PEREIRA08:07:4508:07:41VET B3M23ALPINO SÁMANOCantabria00:00:0408:07:4523
2454ALBERTO SANCHEZ AGUIRRE08:10:1408:10:05SENIOR16M24ESPORTATE BIKILACantabria00:00:0808:10:1424
2543MARTHA KAZIMIERCZAK08:13:4008:13:33SENIOR1F1TREPARRISCOSCantabria00:00:0708:13:4025
2628IGNACIO BARQUÍN RAMOS08:44:3408:44:29SENIOR17M25TEAM OLD FORT TRAILCantabria00:00:0508:44:3426
2723ZIGOR CUE AJA08:44:3508:44:26SENIOR18M26---Cantabria00:00:0808:44:3527
2825BORJA BENITO MARTÍNEZ08:44:3608:44:28SENIOR19M27---Cantabria00:00:0708:44:3628
2915ALBERTO BLANCO SAIZ08:46:1008:46:05SENIOR20M28---Cantabria00:00:0408:46:1029
305BORJA LINO JIMÉNEZ08:48:2508:48:19SENIOR21M29BASAJAUN MENDI TALDEAPaís Vasco00:00:0508:48:2530
3156ENCARNA HIGUERA RUIZ08:51:3508:46:50VET A1F2CD. LA VARACantabria00:04:4408:51:3531
322FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ RIVERO09:26:2809:26:20SENIOR22M30LABARU TRAILCantabria00:00:0709:26:2832
3351RAUL RUIZ ZUBELZU09:26:3409:26:30SENIOR23M31REINOSA RUNNINGCantabria00:00:0409:26:3433
3458JUAN MANUEL COBO RUIZ09:33:5009:33:42VET B4M32EL CANCHALCantabria00:00:0809:33:5034
3532RUBÉN ABELAN PORTILLA09:33:5109:33:45SENIOR24M33TEAM OLD FORT TRAILCantabria00:00:0609:33:5135
3649ULPIANO URDIALES MARQUEZ09:45:0109:44:55VET A6M34Costa QuebradaCantabria00:00:0609:45:0136
3738ANTONIO SANCHEZ MERINO09:59:3609:59:32VET A7M35GEOGRAPHICAMadrid00:00:0309:59:3637
3824FRANCISCO DE BORJA ENRIQUE AYESA10:06:5210:06:45VET A8M36---Cantabria00:00:0710:06:5238
394PELAYO SUAREZ VELASCO10:29:1510:29:09VET A9M37LA MAREA AZULCantabria00:00:0510:29:1539
4014EVA MARÍA CABELLO LÓPEZ10:35:4610:35:41SENIOR2F3---Cantabria00:00:0510:35:4640
4133VIRGINIA TRASPUESTO ABASCAL10:35:4610:35:41SENIOR3F4OZONOCantabria00:00:0510:35:4641
4210AURELIO GANDARILLAS FERNANDEZ10:40:1810:40:11VET A10M38---Cantabria00:00:0610:40:1842
3JOSE RAMON SAINZ CANONo ha salidoNo ha salidoVET AMTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIAPais Vasco
9OSCAR PUENTE LLERANo ha salidoNo ha salidoSENIORMULTRA LIFE TEAMCantabria
11JOSE ANTONIO CORNEJO DEL RIONo ha salidoNo ha salidoVET AMC.D.E. YANIROCantabria
13ADRIAN LÓPEZ MATENo ha salidoNo ha salidoSENIORM---Cantabria
19RAFAEL PICO SAINZEn carreraEn carreraSENIORMYANIROCantabria00:00:02
20SAUL FUENTEVILLA HAYANo ha salidoNo ha salidoSENIORMA TROTE TEAMCantabria
21NATI REVUELTA PEÑANo ha salidoNo ha salidoSENIORFESPORTATE BIKILACantabria
27JOSEBA ITURBE BELMEZNo ha salidoNo ha salidoVET AMORKATZAKPais Vasco
Page 1 of 2 (58 items)
[1]2