Rioja Ultra Trail - CRI Logroño
Skip Navigation Links
21 April 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (152 items)
[1]234
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo Real
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Equipo
CP1
CP2
11Luis Alberto HERNANDO00:48:541M1 00:12:1900:33:38
25Miguel FERRER MURO00:50:252M2FERRER SPORT TEAM00:12:2000:34:20
3118Sergio JIMENO BLAS00:52:423M3 00:13:3000:36:25
414Oscar BARRIOUSO PASCUAL00:53:254M4FERRER SPORT TEAM00:12:5800:36:31
555Ivan PIÑON RUIZ00:56:315M5 00:14:2000:39:04
677Jose Angel DÍAZ BAUTISTA00:57:066M6 00:14:3600:39:46
79Ángel MARTÍNEZ RIAÑO00:57:107M7FERRER SPORT TEAM00:13:5200:39:11
8123Aurelio MARIJUAN DE LA PEÑA00:57:108M8FERRER SPORT TEAM00:14:1900:39:33
92Luisete MARCOS ALONSO00:57:169M9FERRER SPORT TEAM00:14:0800:40:20
1083Imanol ALESON ORBEGOZO00:57:2910M10 00:14:4000:39:49
1121Omar VALLE SANCHEZ00:57:4211M11 00:14:2500:39:41
12110Jokin MUÑOZ OLAZABAL00:57:5612M12 00:14:2400:40:07
1342Ivan HERRERA PEREZ00:57:5713M13 00:14:3300:40:17
1432Jesús HERCE ORTEGA00:58:0414M14 00:14:3200:40:04
1554Alvaro BABUGLIA MARTIN00:58:3115M15 00:14:2200:40:35
1652Jon VALLLEJO ECEIZA00:58:3916M16MADRE TIERRA00:14:0800:40:06
1737Ángel MARUGÁN MATEY00:58:4017M17 00:14:1400:39:59
1867Ivan RIOFRIO CASTILLO00:58:4018M18ATLETRAIL LOS SANTOS DE LA HUMOSA00:15:0200:41:08
1959Iñigo GARCIA CHARTERINA00:58:4719M19 00:14:4100:41:10
2058Juan PEÑA DE PABLO00:59:0520M20 00:14:2900:40:23
21103Agustin SUÑER RAMOS00:59:1921M21 00:14:1900:40:40
2235Asier ZUBELDIA AYERZA00:59:4222M22BEALAK00:14:3800:41:30
2329Antonio PILLADO ROZAS01:00:1823M23MONTEJURRA I/6600:14:4300:41:09
24100David PONS FICARA01:00:5024M24TECNICABRUNING00:14:5800:42:09
25124Josu CARCAMO UGALDE01:01:0625M25 00:15:0600:42:14
2619David MANSOA NIETO01:01:1626M26 00:16:2100:42:38
27104Javier MARTIN DIAZ01:01:1927M27 00:15:0600:41:49
2836F. Javier CALVILLO BAJO01:02:4728M28BEALAK00:15:2000:42:57
29225Jaime REJADO01:03:1929M29 00:15:1300:43:35
30223Julen MENDIVIL FERNANDEZ01:03:2830M30 00:15:3900:43:38
3181Alberto MARTINEZ SANTANA01:03:3231M31 00:15:3500:43:48
3231Jose Alicio FERNANDEZ GORJON01:03:4732M32MONTEJURRA I/6600:15:1800:43:52
3328Pablo ARDURA GONZÁLEZ01:03:5133M33MONTEJURRA I/6600:15:1900:43:36
3443Ilie BARNA01:04:0634M34 00:15:1500:43:59
3571Manuel ALVAREZ CHAMORRO01:04:1535M35 00:15:3300:43:57
3668Miguel Angel DE FRUTOS MARTIN01:04:2736M36ATLETRAIL LOS SANTOS DE LA HUMOSA00:16:0400:44:32
37119Mónica SAENZ TOLEDANO01:04:301F1 00:15:5200:44:30
3844Pablo RODRÍGUEZ SÁENZ01:04:3437M37CORRE QUE TE PILLO00:15:4200:44:08
3980Diego IBANEZ CABALLERO01:05:2738M38 00:16:0100:45:08
4064Angel ALONSO MORENO01:05:5439M39 00:16:2200:45:47
41224Ignacio GONZÁLEZ YOLDI01:06:1140M40 00:15:5700:45:40
4246Diego ABAD GUTIERREZ01:06:1641M41CORRE QUE TE PILLO00:16:5600:47:38
4387Javier MUÑOZ HINOJO01:06:3042M42 00:16:2600:45:31
44216Raul AGUADO MARTINEZ01:06:3643M43 00:16:1600:45:24
4523Abel FERNANDEZ MENDIVIL01:06:3844M44 00:17:2500:47:21
4648Pablo ORIO GIL01:06:4645M45 00:17:2300:46:21
4738Jose Manuel PINILLOS RUBIO01:06:4946M46 00:16:3800:46:03
48107Miguel RIVERA ESTEVEZ01:06:5647M47 00:16:2500:46:14
494Andoni GONZALEZ01:06:5748M48FERRER SPORT TEAM00:17:0600:46:48
5090Borja MONTERO GONZALEZ01:06:5849M49 00:16:0700:46:08
Page 1 of 4 (152 items)
[1]234