Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
22 April 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (152 items)
[1]234
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Equipo
Start
O/Pos
CP1
O/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
11Luis Alberto HERNANDO01:56:581M1 00:00:011100:48:32201:56:581
25Miguel FERRER MURO01:59:322M2FERRER SPORT TEAM00:00:00600:48:09101:59:322
314Oscar BARRIOUSO PASCUAL02:03:563M3FERRER SPORT TEAM00:00:01800:50:13302:03:563
4118Sergio JIMENO BLAS02:06:174M4 00:00:00200:56:222002:06:174
5110Jokin MUÑOZ OLAZABAL02:06:395M5 00:00:012000:53:21702:06:395
62Luisete MARCOS ALONSO02:10:386M6FERRER SPORT TEAM00:00:00400:53:14602:10:386
721Omar VALLE SANCHEZ02:10:577M7 00:00:011500:52:52402:10:577
877Jose Angel DÍAZ BAUTISTA02:11:408M8 00:00:022900:54:461202:11:408
9122Raúl DELGADO HERRERO02:11:489M9FERRER SPORT TEAM00:00:011800:57:022202:11:489
109Ángel MARTÍNEZ RIAÑO02:12:0510M10FERRER SPORT TEAM00:00:011300:52:54502:12:0510
1155Ivan PIÑON RUIZ02:12:5811M11 00:00:011200:54:00802:12:5811
1259Iñigo GARCIA CHARTERINA02:13:0612M12 00:00:012200:55:351502:13:0612
1342Ivan HERRERA PEREZ02:13:1113M13 00:00:022300:54:441102:13:1113
14123Aurelio MARIJUAN DE LA PEÑA02:13:5714M14FERRER SPORT TEAM00:00:01700:54:09902:13:5714
1532Jesús HERCE ORTEGA02:16:0215M15 00:00:00300:54:171002:16:0215
16100David PONS FICARA02:16:2116M16TECNICABRUNING00:00:023100:55:341402:16:2116
17103Agustin SUÑER RAMOS02:16:2117M17 00:00:066300:55:441702:16:2117
1835Asier ZUBELDIA AYERZA02:16:3018M18BEALAK00:00:022600:57:062302:16:3018
1958Juan PEÑA DE PABLO02:18:1519M19 00:00:033800:55:511802:18:1519
20124Josu CARCAMO UGALDE02:19:1420M20 00:00:011900:57:072402:19:1420
2183Imanol ALESON ORBEGOZO02:19:5221M21 00:00:011600:54:511302:19:5221
2254Alvaro BABUGLIA MARTIN02:20:5622M22 00:00:023200:56:592102:20:5622
2337Ángel MARUGÁN MATEY02:22:0623M23 743:59:59100:55:421602:22:0623
24104Javier MARTIN DIAZ02:22:0624M24 00:00:011400:56:191902:22:0624
2567Ivan RIOFRIO CASTILLO02:24:2125M25ATLETRAIL LOS SANTOS DE LA HUMOSA00:00:033500:59:132602:24:2125
2619David MANSOA NIETO02:27:3426M26 00:00:055301:00:062702:27:3426
2781Alberto MARTINEZ SANTANA02:28:2827M27 00:00:056101:00:192902:28:2827
2894Juanra ORTEGA GOYA02:29:0028M28TEAM ONE00:00:022400:58:342502:29:0028
29119Mónica SAENZ TOLEDANO02:30:021F1 00:00:011001:01:553302:30:0229
3052Jon VALLLEJO ECEIZA02:31:1729M29MADRE TIERRA00:00:077901:01:263202:31:1730
3136F. Javier CALVILLO BAJO02:33:1030M30BEALAK00:00:023001:00:152802:33:1031
32105Gorka MARTÍNEZ APELLANIZ02:35:4231M31 00:00:022801:00:553102:35:4232
3348Pablo ORIO GIL02:35:4632M32 00:00:055901:04:334702:35:4633
3433Mikel MUJIKA POIGNON02:36:5533M33BEALAK00:00:011701:03:223602:36:5534
3534Elena CALVILLO ARTEAGA02:38:142F2BEALAK00:00:012101:03:233702:38:1435
3628Pablo ARDURA GONZÁLEZ02:38:4234M34MONTEJURRA I/6600:00:033601:00:473002:38:4236
3738Jose Manuel PINILLOS RUBIO02:40:2735M35 00:00:033701:03:584302:40:2737
3868Miguel Angel DE FRUTOS MARTIN02:40:2936M36ATLETRAIL LOS SANTOS DE LA HUMOSA00:00:023401:03:293902:40:2938
394Andoni GONZALEZ02:41:2337M37FERRER SPORT TEAM00:00:01901:03:394002:41:2339
4024Imanol ARTOLA SAN SEBASTIAN02:41:2838M38 00:00:033901:03:163502:41:2840
4144Pablo RODRÍGUEZ SÁENZ02:41:3239M39CORRE QUE TE PILLO00:00:055201:03:233802:41:3241
4287Javier MUÑOZ HINOJO02:42:3140M40 00:00:00501:05:185002:42:3142
4386Oscar ZUAZO RUIZ02:42:4641M41 00:00:055101:04:144402:42:4643
4485Jose Antonio ZUAZO RUIZ02:42:5242M42 00:00:055401:04:234502:42:5244
4529Antonio PILLADO ROZAS02:43:5543M43MONTEJURRA I/6600:00:034001:03:063402:43:5545
4631Jose Alicio FERNANDEZ GORJON02:44:4044M44MONTEJURRA I/6600:00:034201:03:464102:44:4046
4743Ilie BARNA02:45:2845M45 00:00:034301:03:574202:45:2847
4882Francisco Javier NIETO GONZALEZ02:47:0446M46 00:00:067101:05:295102:47:0448
49112Igor GOMEZ GUTIERREZ02:49:1447M47 00:00:034101:04:334602:49:1449
5071Manuel ALVAREZ CHAMORRO02:49:1748M48 00:00:066601:04:354902:49:1750
Page 1 of 4 (152 items)
[1]234