Rioja Ultra Trail - San Millán de la Cogolla
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Equipos
23 April 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (152 items)
[1]234
Pos General
Dorsal
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Equipo
Start
O/Pos
CP1
O/Pos
CP2
O/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
11Luis Alberto HERNANDO04:03:4700:00:00ULTRA1M1 00:00:02202:33:25102:47:37204:03:471
25Miguel FERRER MURO04:03:4700:00:00ULTRA2M2FERRER SPORT TEAM00:00:02302:33:34302:47:37104:03:472
314Oscar BARRIOUSO PASCUAL04:10:1500:00:00ULTRA3M3FERRER SPORT TEAM00:00:031202:33:27202:53:16304:10:153
477Jose Angel DÍAZ BAUTISTA04:12:3500:00:00ULTRA4M4 00:00:031502:41:35502:57:37404:12:354
5122Raúl DELGADO HERRERO04:13:4500:00:00ULTRA5M5FERRER SPORT TEAM00:00:031302:42:30602:58:20504:13:455
6118Sergio JIMENO BLAS04:21:1100:00:00ULTRA6M6 00:00:03702:40:28402:58:53604:21:116
742Ivan HERRERA PEREZ04:37:2600:00:00ULTRA7M7 00:00:053202:56:381103:21:11704:37:267
8103Agustin SUÑER RAMOS04:38:5900:00:00ULTRA8M8 00:00:076202:56:401203:21:49804:38:598
9110Jokin MUÑOZ OLAZABAL04:40:0500:00:00ULTRA9M9 00:00:031102:55:29903:22:33904:40:059
1032Jesús HERCE ORTEGA04:42:1500:00:00ULTRA10M10 00:00:031702:56:271003:22:411004:42:1510
1158Juan PEÑA DE PABLO04:43:5600:00:00ULTRA11M11 00:00:053703:01:021503:26:591204:43:5611
1283Imanol ALESON ORBEGOZO04:51:1700:00:00ULTRA12M12 00:00:03902:58:241403:26:431104:51:1712
1359Iñigo GARCIA CHARTERINA04:51:5400:00:00ULTRA13M13 00:00:042203:08:461803:33:471404:51:5413
1435Asier ZUBELDIA AYERZA04:52:5500:00:00ULTRA14M14BEALAK00:00:042003:05:261703:35:181604:52:5514
15104Javier MARTIN DIAZ04:54:4200:00:00ULTRA15M15 00:00:053403:01:441603:35:541704:54:4215
1621Omar VALLE SANCHEZ04:56:3400:00:00ULTRA16M16 00:00:031902:54:50803:31:141304:56:3416
1781Alberto MARTINEZ SANTANA05:00:2300:00:00ULTRA17M17 00:00:075603:09:091903:40:431905:00:2317
1867Ivan RIOFRIO CASTILLO05:00:2300:00:00ULTRA18M18ATLETRAIL LOS SANTOS DE LA HUMOSA00:00:053603:12:582203:42:472005:00:2318
19123Aurelio MARIJUAN DE LA PEÑA05:03:2100:00:00ULTRA19M19FERRER SPORT TEAM00:00:031402:53:01703:36:301805:03:2119
2054Alvaro BABUGLIA MARTIN05:07:5200:00:00ULTRA20M20 00:00:075503:13:182303:47:462105:07:5220
2155Ivan PIÑON RUIZ05:09:4100:00:00ULTRA21M21 00:00:042502:56:551303:35:021505:09:4121
222Luisete MARCOS ALONSO05:12:4400:00:00ULTRA22M22FERRER SPORT TEAM00:00:02503:10:562003:47:562205:12:4422
2319David MANSOA NIETO05:14:3200:00:00ULTRA23M23 00:00:042103:15:382403:53:512305:14:3223
2429Antonio PILLADO ROZAS05:21:3600:00:00ULTRA24M24MONTEJURRA I/6600:00:064403:26:263404:04:052905:21:3624
2531Jose Alicio FERNANDEZ GORJON05:22:3200:00:00ULTRA25M25MONTEJURRA I/6600:00:064303:26:253304:03:262605:22:3225
2637Ángel MARUGÁN MATEY05:24:1600:00:00ULTRA26M26 00:00:031603:12:052104:02:482505:24:1626
2787Javier MUÑOZ HINOJO05:24:5600:00:00ULTRA27M27 00:00:02403:23:342804:02:292405:24:5627
28105Gorka MARTÍNEZ APELLANIZ05:25:1400:00:00ULTRA28M28 00:00:042603:19:002604:03:572705:25:1428
2948Pablo ORIO GIL05:25:1400:00:00ULTRA29M29 00:00:097503:19:022704:04:042805:25:1429
3068Miguel Angel DE FRUTOS MARTIN05:25:2000:00:00ULTRA30M30ATLETRAIL LOS SANTOS DE LA HUMOSA00:00:042703:24:273004:04:083005:25:2030
3152Jon VALLLEJO ECEIZA05:30:1200:00:00ULTRA31M31MADRE TIERRA00:00:053103:41:024804:10:083305:30:1231
3228Pablo ARDURA GONZÁLEZ05:31:0100:00:00ULTRA32M32MONTEJURRA I/6600:00:064503:24:092904:08:563205:31:0132
3336F. Javier CALVILLO BAJO05:31:1400:00:00ULTRA33M33BEALAK00:00:042303:16:592504:08:533105:31:1433
3434Elena CALVILLO ARTEAGA05:31:3600:00:00ULTRA1F1BEALAK00:00:031003:26:233204:11:043605:31:3634
3533Mikel MUJIKA POIGNON05:31:3700:00:00ULTRA34M34BEALAK00:00:031803:26:313504:11:003505:31:3735
3682Francisco Javier NIETO GONZALEZ05:32:2900:00:00ULTRA35M35 00:00:075903:24:513104:10:413405:32:2936
377Pedro FERRER MURO05:38:0100:00:00ULTRA36M36FERRER SPORT TEAM00:00:053803:35:294204:19:133705:38:0137
3820Pablo TEIJEIRO LÓPEZ05:43:0900:00:00ULTRA37M37 00:00:053303:40:004604:22:454105:43:0938
3943Ilie BARNA05:44:3300:00:00ULTRA38M38 00:00:086703:36:594304:25:054705:44:3339
4071Manuel ALVAREZ CHAMORRO05:44:5100:00:00ULTRA39M39 00:00:097003:38:574504:24:404605:44:5140
4186Oscar ZUAZO RUIZ05:45:0400:00:00ULTRA40M40 00:00:076103:32:163904:21:124005:45:0441
424Andoni GONZALEZ05:45:0400:00:00ULTRA41M41FERRER SPORT TEAM00:00:02603:31:443704:21:063905:45:0442
4385Jose Antonio ZUAZO RUIZ05:45:0500:00:00ULTRA42M42 00:00:086303:32:043804:20:523805:45:0543
44112Igor GOMEZ GUTIERREZ05:45:0500:00:00ULTRA43M43 00:00:064803:35:244004:24:224305:45:0544
4579Roberto ALBA ECHEVERRIA05:46:0900:00:00ULTRA44M44 00:00:053003:38:264404:24:314405:46:0945
4638Jose Manuel PINILLOS RUBIO05:46:1700:00:00ULTRA45M45 00:00:03803:30:593604:24:324505:46:1746
47102Jose Luis MOTA EXPOSITO05:46:3400:00:00ULTRA46M46TECNICABRUNING00:00:064903:35:294104:24:024205:46:3447
4889Oscar LANDETA RODRIGUEZ05:52:1700:00:00ULTRA47M47 00:00:086503:40:474704:30:324805:52:1748
4944Pablo RODRÍGUEZ SÁENZ05:56:3700:00:00ULTRA48M48CORRE QUE TE PILLO00:00:139103:43:124904:32:394905:56:3749
5062Jonatan ALCALDE CANTULLERA06:00:5700:00:00ULTRA49M49 00:00:128903:44:595104:39:565106:00:5750
Page 1 of 4 (152 items)
[1]234