Skip Navigation Links
30 April 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
137FRANCISCO CALLEJO FERNANDEZ00:18:54B1M1ZEMATT BIKE CENTER
243DAVID OVIN VICTORERO00:19:11A1M2TEAM BIKE CABRANES
31107ALEXANDER ORDEÑANA ETXEBARRIA00:19:46PAREJAS1M3ORBEA IBEROBIKE
41007JON ERGUIN DORRONSORO00:19:51PAREJAS2M4ORBEA IBEROBIKE
51113DIEGO SAINZ GARCIA00:19:55PAREJAS3M5teambikesillaoso hnos gomez
61013ERNESTO DIAZ FERNANDEZ00:19:55PAREJAS4M6teambikesillaoso hnos gomez
724ANGEL MARIA PEREZ ABAD00:20:28A2M7MERIDA CASTELLANA
81120ALFONSO LOPEZ LASTRA00:20:42PAREJAS5M8 
933SERGIO SAINZ GARCIA00:20:45A3M9SILLAOSO
101020RUBEN FERNANDEZ GARCIA00:20:46PAREJAS6M10 
1130JAIME COBO COBO00:21:15A4M11TEAMBIKE-HERMANOS GOMEZ
1247JOSÉ MANUEL CHAVES CASUSO00:21:41A5M12TANOS MTB
1318CARLOS MEDINA SAINZ DE LA MAZA00:22:16B2M13GARRI BIKES
145IÑIGO SUMAZA MADRAZO00:22:22A6M14MTB CABEZON
151012AARON VIERA FERNANDEZ00:22:26PAREJAS7M15DREAM
161112LUIS ANGEL ALVAREZ DIAZ00:22:26PAREJAS8M16DREAM
1726FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUILAR POZO00:22:28A7M17MERIDA CASTELLANA
181116ANGEL SOLANA BAGLIETTO00:22:50PAREJAS9M18CLUB CICLISTA COLINDRES
191014ANDONI NOVALES CALVO00:22:56PAREJAS10M19LOS TOJOS
201017RICARDO SOLANA LOPEZ00:23:34PAREJAS11M20MTB OBREGON
214JOSU MARITXALAR ELORZA00:24:08B3M21 
2220IVAN JORRIN00:24:19A8M22VALDEOLEA EN MOVIMIENTO
231117MANUEL ANGEL FERNÁNDEZ COBO00:24:21PAREJAS12M23MTB OBREGON
243IKER ARANA OLAIZOLA00:24:21B4M24 
2521PATXI GARIN MENOR00:24:28A9M25 
2655ISMAEL ALONSO GARCIA00:24:28C1M26 
2745IÑAKI FERNANDEZ GOMEZ00:24:37B5M27GARRIBIKES
2839AGUSTIN TORRES GONZALEZ00:24:37C2M28RIBADEDEVA BTT
2931ALEJANDRO LOPEZ BARDALES00:24:38B6M29EL DESCANSO DEL GUERRERO
301118ARTURO ANGLADA CABEZUDO00:24:46PAREJAS13M30BIKEZONA
311115ALFONSO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ00:24:51PAREJAS14M31TEAM BIKE SILLAOSO HERMANOS GOMEZ
3250RAMON COTERA CASO00:24:52C3M32TEAMBIKE SILLAOSO-KRONOSBIKE
331109ALEJANDRO ALBERDI EZQUERRA00:24:53PAREJAS15M33INDEPENDIENTE
341015SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ LLACA00:25:03PAREJAS16M34TEAM BIKE SILLAOSO HERMANOS GOMEZ
351108JON PEREA SALCEDO00:25:19PAREJAS17M35GARRIBIKES
361008OIER ELGUEZABAL GOTI00:25:21PAREJAS18M36GARRIBIKES
3735EDUARDO ARISQUETA SALCINES00:25:26B7M37NORCLEAN CYCLING TEAM
381016JOSE LUIS CLEMENTE LANDALUCE00:25:32PAREJAS19M38CLUB CICLISTA COLINDRES
391010SAMUEL PIÑERA DIEGO00:25:45PAREJAS20M39CC IVAN GUTIERREZ
4049ANTONIO ANTOLIN LOPEZ00:25:48C4M40CC ARSAN
411103OMAR BLANCO ITURBE00:25:50PAREJAS21M41LAGUN ARTEA
421110ROBERTO IGLESIAS CALDERON00:25:55PAREJAS22M42CC IVAN GUTIERREZ
431003JOSE SIERRA FERNÁNDEZ00:25:57PAREJAS23M43LAGUN ARTEA
4444DANIEL HUERGO FERNÁNDEZ00:25:59B8M44TEAM BIKE CABRANES
451114JESUS BLANCO RODRIGUEZ00:26:01PAREJAS24M45LOS TOJOS
461018MERITXELL HENALES BURGOA00:26:02PAREJAS25M46BIKEZONA
471101NICOLAS GARCIA DE LAS BAYONAS TAZO00:26:16PAREJAS26M47BIKEZONA
4854CARMELO SUAREZ GARCIA00:26:48C5M48 
4940ALBERTO PEREIRA TIMON00:26:57A10M49MERIDA CASTELLANA
509VICENTE MANSILLA SEOANE00:27:01B9M50 
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
[1]2