Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
FavoritoPos GeneralDorsalCompartirNombreTiempoCategoriaPos CategoriaSexoPos SexoClub
137
FRANCISCO CALLEJO FERNANDEZ00:18:54B1M1ZEMATT BIKE CENTER
243
DAVID OVIN VICTORERO00:19:11A1M2TEAM BIKE CABRANES
31107
ALEXANDER ORDEÑANA ETXEBARRIA00:19:46PAREJAS1M3ORBEA IBEROBIKE
41007
JON ERGUIN DORRONSORO00:19:51PAREJAS2M4ORBEA IBEROBIKE
51113
DIEGO SAINZ GARCIA00:19:55PAREJAS3M5teambikesillaoso hnos gomez
61013
ERNESTO DIAZ FERNANDEZ00:19:55PAREJAS4M6teambikesillaoso hnos gomez
724
ANGEL MARIA PEREZ ABAD00:20:28A2M7MERIDA CASTELLANA
81120
ALFONSO LOPEZ LASTRA00:20:42PAREJAS5M8
933
SERGIO SAINZ GARCIA00:20:45A3M9SILLAOSO
101020
RUBEN FERNANDEZ GARCIA00:20:46PAREJAS6M10
1130
JAIME COBO COBO00:21:15A4M11TEAMBIKE-HERMANOS GOMEZ
1247
JOSÉ MANUEL CHAVES CASUSO00:21:41A5M12TANOS MTB
1318
CARLOS MEDINA SAINZ DE LA MAZA00:22:16B2M13GARRI BIKES
145
IÑIGO SUMAZA MADRAZO00:22:22A6M14MTB CABEZON
151012
AARON VIERA FERNANDEZ00:22:26PAREJAS7M15DREAM
161112
LUIS ANGEL ALVAREZ DIAZ00:22:26PAREJAS8M16DREAM
1726
FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUILAR POZO00:22:28A7M17MERIDA CASTELLANA
181116
ANGEL SOLANA BAGLIETTO00:22:50PAREJAS9M18CLUB CICLISTA COLINDRES
191014
ANDONI NOVALES CALVO00:22:56PAREJAS10M19LOS TOJOS
201017
RICARDO SOLANA LOPEZ00:23:34PAREJAS11M20MTB OBREGON
214
JOSU MARITXALAR ELORZA00:24:08B3M21
2220
IVAN JORRIN00:24:19A8M22VALDEOLEA EN MOVIMIENTO
231117
MANUEL ANGEL FERNÁNDEZ COBO00:24:21PAREJAS12M23MTB OBREGON
243
IKER ARANA OLAIZOLA00:24:21B4M24
2521
PATXI GARIN MENOR00:24:28A9M25
2655
ISMAEL ALONSO GARCIA00:24:28C1M26
2745
IÑAKI FERNANDEZ GOMEZ00:24:37B5M27GARRIBIKES
2839
AGUSTIN TORRES GONZALEZ00:24:37C2M28RIBADEDEVA BTT
2931
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ BARDALES00:24:38B6M29EL DESCANSO DEL GUERRERO
301118
ARTURO ANGLADA CABEZUDO00:24:46PAREJAS13M30BIKEZONA
311115
ALFONSO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ00:24:51PAREJAS14M31TEAM BIKE SILLAOSO HERMANOS GOMEZ
3250
RAMON COTERA CASO00:24:52C3M32TEAMBIKE SILLAOSO-KRONOSBIKE
331109
ALEJANDRO ALBERDI EZQUERRA00:24:53PAREJAS15M33INDEPENDIENTE
341015
SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ LLACA00:25:03PAREJAS16M34TEAM BIKE SILLAOSO HERMANOS GOMEZ
351108
JON PEREA SALCEDO00:25:19PAREJAS17M35GARRIBIKES
361008
OIER ELGUEZABAL GOTI00:25:21PAREJAS18M36GARRIBIKES
3735
EDUARDO ARISQUETA SALCINES00:25:26B7M37NORCLEAN CYCLING TEAM
381016
JOSE LUIS CLEMENTE LANDALUCE00:25:32PAREJAS19M38CLUB CICLISTA COLINDRES
391010
SAMUEL PIÑERA DIEGO00:25:45PAREJAS20M39CC IVAN GUTIERREZ
4049
ANTONIO ANTOLIN LOPEZ00:25:48C4M40CC ARSAN
411103
OMAR BLANCO ITURBE00:25:50PAREJAS21M41LAGUN ARTEA
421110
ROBERTO IGLESIAS CALDERON00:25:55PAREJAS22M42CC IVAN GUTIERREZ
431003
JOSE SIERRA FERNÁNDEZ00:25:57PAREJAS23M43LAGUN ARTEA
4444
DANIEL HUERGO FERNÁNDEZ00:25:59B8M44TEAM BIKE CABRANES
451114
JESUS BLANCO RODRIGUEZ00:26:01PAREJAS24M45LOS TOJOS
461018
MERITXELL HENALES BURGOA00:26:02PAREJAS25M46BIKEZONA
471101
NICOLAS GARCIA DE LAS BAYONAS TAZO00:26:16PAREJAS26M47BIKEZONA
4854
CARMELO SUAREZ GARCIA00:26:48C5M48
4940
ALBERTO PEREIRA TIMON00:26:57A10M49MERIDA CASTELLANA
509
VICENTE MANSILLA SEOANE00:27:01B9M50
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)