Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
30 Apr 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria *
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
5422NURIA PINAR SOLÉ00:27:57E1F1PULSACIONESS BIKES
6828MAREK PEZIOL STASKIEWICZ00:37:04D1M66MERIDA CASTELLANA
137FRANCISCO CALLEJO FERNANDEZ00:18:54B1M1ZEMATT BIKE CENTER
243DAVID OVIN VICTORERO00:19:11A1M2TEAM BIKE CABRANES
2655ISMAEL ALONSO GARCIA00:24:28C1M26 
31107ALEXANDER ORDEÑANA ETXEBARRIA00:19:46PAREJAS1M3ORBEA IBEROBIKE
41007JON ERGUIN DORRONSORO00:19:51PAREJAS2M4ORBEA IBEROBIKE
2839AGUSTIN TORRES GONZALEZ00:24:37C2M28RIBADEDEVA BTT
6929ARTURO DELGADO URIAS00:39:33D2M67MERIDA CASTELLANA
1318CARLOS MEDINA SAINZ DE LA MAZA00:22:16B2M13GARRI BIKES
724ANGEL MARIA PEREZ ABAD00:20:28A2M7MERIDA CASTELLANA
6525ISABEL GONZÁLEZ FUENTEFRIA00:32:11E2F2MERIDA CASTELLANA
214JOSU MARITXALAR ELORZA00:24:08B3M21 
933SERGIO SAINZ GARCIA00:20:45A3M9SILLAOSO
3250RAMON COTERA CASO00:24:52C3M32TEAMBIKE SILLAOSO-KRONOSBIKE
51113DIEGO SAINZ GARCIA00:19:55PAREJAS3M5teambikesillaoso hnos gomez
61013ERNESTO DIAZ FERNANDEZ00:19:55PAREJAS4M6teambikesillaoso hnos gomez
4049ANTONIO ANTOLIN LOPEZ00:25:48C4M40CC ARSAN
1130JAIME COBO COBO00:21:15A4M11TEAMBIKE-HERMANOS GOMEZ
243IKER ARANA OLAIZOLA00:24:21B4M24 
1247JOSÉ MANUEL CHAVES CASUSO00:21:41A5M12TANOS MTB
2745IÑAKI FERNANDEZ GOMEZ00:24:37B5M27GARRIBIKES
4854CARMELO SUAREZ GARCIA00:26:48C5M48 
81120ALFONSO LOPEZ LASTRA00:20:42PAREJAS5M8 
101020RUBEN FERNANDEZ GARCIA00:20:46PAREJAS6M10 
2931ALEJANDRO LOPEZ BARDALES00:24:38B6M29EL DESCANSO DEL GUERRERO
145IÑIGO SUMAZA MADRAZO00:22:22A6M14MTB CABEZON
5613RAMÓN ANGEL AGÜEROS GÓMEZ00:28:22C6M55CC ARSAN
5914JUAN MONTOJO PEREZ00:29:43C7M58ZERMATT BIKE CENTER
1726FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUILAR POZO00:22:28A7M17MERIDA CASTELLANA
3735EDUARDO ARISQUETA SALCINES00:25:26B7M37NORCLEAN CYCLING TEAM
151012AARON VIERA FERNANDEZ00:22:26PAREJAS7M15DREAM
161112LUIS ANGEL ALVAREZ DIAZ00:22:26PAREJAS8M16DREAM
6336JULIO JAVIER GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ00:30:59C8M62CC POLANCO
4444DANIEL HUERGO FERNÁNDEZ00:25:59B8M44TEAM BIKE CABRANES
2220IVAN JORRIN00:24:19A8M22VALDEOLEA EN MOVIMIENTO
2521PATXI GARIN MENOR00:24:28A9M25 
509VICENTE MANSILLA SEOANE00:27:01B9M50 
641JOSE MANUEL FUENTE GUTIERREZ00:31:18C9M63BIKEZONA
181116ANGEL SOLANA BAGLIETTO00:22:50PAREJAS9M18CLUB CICLISTA COLINDRES
191014ANDONI NOVALES CALVO00:22:56PAREJAS10M19LOS TOJOS
6710ALFONSO FERNANDEZ VERDEJO00:34:56C10M65INDEPENDIENTE
5223DAVID RODRIGUEZ SANCHO00:27:47B10M52 
4940ALBERTO PEREIRA TIMON00:26:57A10M49MERIDA CASTELLANA
6151ANDER LARREA MIQUELEZ00:30:19A11M60LAGUN ARTEA
578OSKAR GARCIA DE CORTAZAR BERRIOZABAL00:28:26B11M56DONOSTI-GAIN S.C.D.
201017RICARDO SOLANA LOPEZ00:23:34PAREJAS11M20MTB OBREGON
231117MANUEL ANGEL FERNÁNDEZ COBO00:24:21PAREJAS12M23MTB OBREGON
5817FERNANDO MEDINA SAINZ DE LA MAZA00:28:48B12M57GARRIBIKES
6246ARITZ HUEGUN TORREGARAY00:30:32A12M61ZARAUZKO ZIKLOTURISTA ELKARTEA
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
[1]2