Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
30 Apr 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre *
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
151012AARON VIERA FERNANDEZ00:22:26PAREJAS7M15DREAM
2839AGUSTIN TORRES GONZALEZ00:24:37C2M28RIBADEDEVA BTT
551009AITOR VARELA ALONSO00:28:11PAREJAS29M54INDEPENDIENTE
4940ALBERTO PEREIRA TIMON00:26:57A10M49MERIDA CASTELLANA
331109ALEJANDRO ALBERDI EZQUERRA00:24:53PAREJAS15M33INDEPENDIENTE
2931ALEJANDRO LOPEZ BARDALES00:24:38B6M29EL DESCANSO DEL GUERRERO
31107ALEXANDER ORDEÑANA ETXEBARRIA00:19:46PAREJAS1M3ORBEA IBEROBIKE
6710ALFONSO FERNANDEZ VERDEJO00:34:56C10M65INDEPENDIENTE
311115ALFONSO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ00:24:51PAREJAS14M31TEAM BIKE SILLAOSO HERMANOS GOMEZ
81120ALFONSO LOPEZ LASTRA00:20:42PAREJAS5M8 
601011ALFONSO MAZA ZARATE00:29:48PAREJAS30M59LOS TOJOS
6151ANDER LARREA MIQUELEZ00:30:19A11M60LAGUN ARTEA
191014ANDONI NOVALES CALVO00:22:56PAREJAS10M19LOS TOJOS
724ANGEL MARIA PEREZ ABAD00:20:28A2M7MERIDA CASTELLANA
181116ANGEL SOLANA BAGLIETTO00:22:50PAREJAS9M18CLUB CICLISTA COLINDRES
4049ANTONIO ANTOLIN LOPEZ00:25:48C4M40CC ARSAN
6246ARITZ HUEGUN TORREGARAY00:30:32A12M61ZARAUZKO ZIKLOTURISTA ELKARTEA
301118ARTURO ANGLADA CABEZUDO00:24:46PAREJAS13M30BIKEZONA
6929ARTURO DELGADO URIAS00:39:33D2M67MERIDA CASTELLANA
1318CARLOS MEDINA SAINZ DE LA MAZA00:22:16B2M13GARRI BIKES
4854CARMELO SUAREZ GARCIA00:26:48C5M48 
4444DANIEL HUERGO FERNÁNDEZ00:25:59B8M44TEAM BIKE CABRANES
243DAVID OVIN VICTORERO00:19:11A1M2TEAM BIKE CABRANES
5223DAVID RODRIGUEZ SANCHO00:27:47B10M52 
51113DIEGO SAINZ GARCIA00:19:55PAREJAS3M5teambikesillaoso hnos gomez
3735EDUARDO ARISQUETA SALCINES00:25:26B7M37NORCLEAN CYCLING TEAM
61013ERNESTO DIAZ FERNANDEZ00:19:55PAREJAS4M6teambikesillaoso hnos gomez
5817FERNANDO MEDINA SAINZ DE LA MAZA00:28:48B12M57GARRIBIKES
137FRANCISCO CALLEJO FERNANDEZ00:18:54B1M1ZEMATT BIKE CENTER
1726FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUILAR POZO00:22:28A7M17MERIDA CASTELLANA
243IKER ARANA OLAIZOLA00:24:21B4M24 
2745IÑAKI FERNANDEZ GOMEZ00:24:37B5M27GARRIBIKES
145IÑIGO SUMAZA MADRAZO00:22:22A6M14MTB CABEZON
6525ISABEL GONZÁLEZ FUENTEFRIA00:32:11E2F2MERIDA CASTELLANA
2655ISMAEL ALONSO GARCIA00:24:28C1M26 
2220IVAN JORRIN00:24:19A8M22VALDEOLEA EN MOVIMIENTO
1130JAIME COBO COBO00:21:15A4M11TEAMBIKE-HERMANOS GOMEZ
451114JESUS BLANCO RODRIGUEZ00:26:01PAREJAS24M45LOS TOJOS
531111JESUS JIMENEZ VAZQUEZ00:27:50PAREJAS28M53LOS TOJOS
41007JON ERGUIN DORRONSORO00:19:51PAREJAS2M4ORBEA IBEROBIKE
351108JON PEREA SALCEDO00:25:19PAREJAS17M35GARRIBIKES
6627JORGE SORIA VIRTO00:32:51A13M64MÉRIDA CASTELLANA C.D.E.
381016JOSE LUIS CLEMENTE LANDALUCE00:25:32PAREJAS19M38CLUB CICLISTA COLINDRES
1247JOSÉ MANUEL CHAVES CASUSO00:21:41A5M12TANOS MTB
641JOSE MANUEL FUENTE GUTIERREZ00:31:18C9M63BIKEZONA
431003JOSE SIERRA FERNÁNDEZ00:25:57PAREJAS23M43LAGUN ARTEA
214JOSU MARITXALAR ELORZA00:24:08B3M21 
5914JUAN MONTOJO PEREZ00:29:43C7M58ZERMATT BIKE CENTER
6336JULIO JAVIER GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ00:30:59C8M62CC POLANCO
161112LUIS ANGEL ALVAREZ DIAZ00:22:26PAREJAS8M16DREAM
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
[1]2