Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
30 Apr 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club *
243IKER ARANA OLAIZOLA00:24:21B4M24 
214JOSU MARITXALAR ELORZA00:24:08B3M21 
509VICENTE MANSILLA SEOANE00:27:01B9M50 
2521PATXI GARIN MENOR00:24:28A9M25 
5223DAVID RODRIGUEZ SANCHO00:27:47B10M52 
4854CARMELO SUAREZ GARCIA00:26:48C5M48 
2655ISMAEL ALONSO GARCIA00:24:28C1M26 
101020RUBEN FERNANDEZ GARCIA00:20:46PAREJAS6M10 
81120ALFONSO LOPEZ LASTRA00:20:42PAREJAS5M8 
301118ARTURO ANGLADA CABEZUDO00:24:46PAREJAS13M30BIKEZONA
471101NICOLAS GARCIA DE LAS BAYONAS TAZO00:26:16PAREJAS26M47BIKEZONA
461018MERITXELL HENALES BURGOA00:26:02PAREJAS25M46BIKEZONA
511001ROBERTO VALENCIA RODRIGUEZ00:27:03PAREJAS27M51BIKEZONA
641JOSE MANUEL FUENTE GUTIERREZ00:31:18C9M63BIKEZONA
5613RAMÓN ANGEL AGÜEROS GÓMEZ00:28:22C6M55CC ARSAN
4049ANTONIO ANTOLIN LOPEZ00:25:48C4M40CC ARSAN
391010SAMUEL PIÑERA DIEGO00:25:45PAREJAS20M39CC IVAN GUTIERREZ
421110ROBERTO IGLESIAS CALDERON00:25:55PAREJAS22M42CC IVAN GUTIERREZ
6336JULIO JAVIER GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ00:30:59C8M62CC POLANCO
181116ANGEL SOLANA BAGLIETTO00:22:50PAREJAS9M18CLUB CICLISTA COLINDRES
381016JOSE LUIS CLEMENTE LANDALUCE00:25:32PAREJAS19M38CLUB CICLISTA COLINDRES
578OSKAR GARCIA DE CORTAZAR BERRIOZABAL00:28:26B11M56DONOSTI-GAIN S.C.D.
151012AARON VIERA FERNANDEZ00:22:26PAREJAS7M15DREAM
161112LUIS ANGEL ALVAREZ DIAZ00:22:26PAREJAS8M16DREAM
2931ALEJANDRO LOPEZ BARDALES00:24:38B6M29EL DESCANSO DEL GUERRERO
1318CARLOS MEDINA SAINZ DE LA MAZA00:22:16B2M13GARRI BIKES
5817FERNANDO MEDINA SAINZ DE LA MAZA00:28:48B12M57GARRIBIKES
2745IÑAKI FERNANDEZ GOMEZ00:24:37B5M27GARRIBIKES
351108JON PEREA SALCEDO00:25:19PAREJAS17M35GARRIBIKES
361008OIER ELGUEZABAL GOTI00:25:21PAREJAS18M36GARRIBIKES
701005RUBÉN ARROYO00:43:34PAREJAS31M68HP TEAM
711105RAÚL SUÁREZ GARCÍA00:43:37PAREJAS32M69HP TEAM
331109ALEJANDRO ALBERDI EZQUERRA00:24:53PAREJAS15M33INDEPENDIENTE
551009AITOR VARELA ALONSO00:28:11PAREJAS29M54INDEPENDIENTE
6710ALFONSO FERNANDEZ VERDEJO00:34:56C10M65INDEPENDIENTE
431003JOSE SIERRA FERNÁNDEZ00:25:57PAREJAS23M43LAGUN ARTEA
6151ANDER LARREA MIQUELEZ00:30:19A11M60LAGUN ARTEA
411103OMAR BLANCO ITURBE00:25:50PAREJAS21M41LAGUN ARTEA
531111JESUS JIMENEZ VAZQUEZ00:27:50PAREJAS28M53LOS TOJOS
451114JESUS BLANCO RODRIGUEZ00:26:01PAREJAS24M45LOS TOJOS
601011ALFONSO MAZA ZARATE00:29:48PAREJAS30M59LOS TOJOS
191014ANDONI NOVALES CALVO00:22:56PAREJAS10M19LOS TOJOS
724ANGEL MARIA PEREZ ABAD00:20:28A2M7MERIDA CASTELLANA
6525ISABEL GONZÁLEZ FUENTEFRIA00:32:11E2F2MERIDA CASTELLANA
1726FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUILAR POZO00:22:28A7M17MERIDA CASTELLANA
4940ALBERTO PEREIRA TIMON00:26:57A10M49MERIDA CASTELLANA
6828MAREK PEZIOL STASKIEWICZ00:37:04D1M66MERIDA CASTELLANA
6929ARTURO DELGADO URIAS00:39:33D2M67MERIDA CASTELLANA
6627JORGE SORIA VIRTO00:32:51A13M64MÉRIDA CASTELLANA C.D.E.
145IÑIGO SUMAZA MADRAZO00:22:22A6M14MTB CABEZON
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
[1]2