V Marcha MTB Cicloturista Villa de Limpias 2017
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
13 August 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Ciudad
Salida
CP1
O/Pos
Meta
O/Pos
138EDUARDO ARCE ORTIZ01:30:0901:30:07Senior1M1LAREDO00:00:0200:50:54101:30:091
227GAIZKA GONZÁLEZ IPARRAGUIRRE01:32:5701:32:55Senior2M2SESTAO00:00:0200:53:17401:32:572
366GORKA QUEMADA LOPETEGUI01:32:5801:32:56Senior3M3 00:00:0100:53:49501:32:583
431BORJA RAMIREZ EXPOSITO01:35:1201:35:07Senior4M4ALFOZ DE LLOREDO00:00:0500:54:58701:35:124
524UNAI COLOMO GONZÁLEZ01:35:1301:35:10Vet A1M5SANTURCE00:00:0300:55:26901:35:135
668JONATAN ROCA BABARDO01:35:1501:35:13Senior5M6 00:00:0200:54:51601:35:156
757AITOR HORNA01:36:5101:36:51Vet A2M7 00:55:24801:36:517
851JOXEMI MUJIKA IRAOLA01:36:5201:36:49Vet A3M8ANDOAIN00:00:0200:55:271001:36:528
94JOSÉ ANTONIO SANTIAGO MONCALIAN01:40:4601:40:42Senior6M9PENAGOS00:00:0400:57:101201:40:469
1028NATXO MERINO ANGULO01:40:4601:40:43Senior7M10PORTUGALETE00:00:0300:56:531101:40:4610
1184JON MARURI01:41:2201:41:16Senior8M11ZAYA00:00:0500:58:521401:41:2211
1242IGOR GARCIA GOROSITO01:43:4701:43:45Senior9M12SOPUERTA00:00:0200:52:08201:43:4712
1391IVAN LOPEZ MARTINEZ01:43:4801:43:46Vet A4M13BILBAO00:00:0100:52:59301:43:4813
1415ALVARO SAN EMETERIO HIGUERA01:46:5001:46:48Senior10M14AMPUERO00:00:0101:02:351601:46:5014
157EDUARDO ARISQUETA SALCINES01:46:5001:46:46Vet A5M15COLINDRES00:00:0401:02:371701:46:5015
1681RAMON GARAI SALUTREGUI01:46:5001:46:46Vet B1M16GALDAKAO00:00:0401:01:041501:46:5016
1780LUIS ARNAIZ LLEDIAS01:48:4601:48:41Senior11M17BERANGA00:00:0401:02:381801:48:4617
1814JAVIER BARTOLOMÉ FERNÁNDEZ01:49:0201:48:59Senior12M18LIMPIAS00:00:0201:03:322101:49:0218
1990JULIO CESAR GARMA MAZA01:49:5701:49:52Vet A6M19COLINDRES00:00:0401:03:242001:49:5719
2012FCO.JAVIER BRAVO CASANUEVA01:52:4401:52:39Vet A7M20SANTANDER00:00:0501:03:201901:52:4420
211JOSE MARIA PILA DIEGO01:53:4401:53:34Senior13M21CASTAÑEDA00:00:0901:06:382701:53:4421
2211JOSE LUIS CLEMENTE LANDALUCE01:53:4401:53:40Vet A8M22AMPUERO00:00:0301:04:452601:53:4422
2318SERGIO BENÍTEZ GARCÍA01:54:0601:54:03Senior14M23COLINDRES00:00:0201:06:502801:54:0623
2419JESUS FERNANDO GONZALEZ SOLANA01:55:0501:55:02Senior15M24LIMPIAS00:00:0201:08:533401:55:0524
2516OSCAR RODRÍGUEZ LEZCANO01:55:0601:55:04Vet A9M25LIMPIAS00:00:0201:08:543501:55:0625
2669MONICA CARRASCOSA GARCÍA01:55:4001:55:34Vet A1F1 00:00:0501:08:003101:55:4026
2786ROBERTO VALENCIA RODRIGUEZ01:57:0901:57:03Vet B2M26BILBAO00:00:0501:08:083201:57:0927
2885JORGE CAVADA LOPEZ01:57:0901:57:04Vet A10M27TRETO00:00:0401:07:413001:57:0928
2979JAVIER MAZAS MARTINEZ01:58:5401:58:46Senior16M28BERANGA00:00:0701:10:513901:58:5429
3037ALFONSO FERNANDEZ PELAYO01:59:2401:59:18Senior17M29MADRID00:00:0501:10:544001:59:2430
3129MARCOS BETES CIMAVILLA01:59:2701:58:57Vet A11M30LUYANDO00:00:2901:10:373801:59:2731
3253DAVID CASTILLO SAINZ01:59:3501:59:33Senior18M31AMPUERO00:00:0101:09:263601:59:3532
333JAVIER ORTIZ LACA02:01:0302:00:56Vet B3M32BILBAO00:00:0701:11:144102:01:0333
3417ADRIAN BASTIDA ABASCAL02:01:2702:01:17Junior1M33LIENDO00:00:1001:07:052902:01:2734
3536FRANCISCO FENTANES HDEZ02:01:5202:01:45Vet A12M34ETXEBARRI00:00:0701:08:363302:01:5235
3689JESUS LASO RODRIGUEZ02:02:5702:02:45Vet A13M35SANTANDER00:00:1101:11:304202:02:5736
3725ALEJANDRO ALBERDI EZQUERRA02:02:5802:02:50Senior19M36RADA00:00:0701:12:524402:02:5837
3871IÑIGO LOPATEGUI LOPEZ02:03:5402:03:35Vet A14M37 00:00:1801:12:294302:03:5438
3956JOSE RIVAS MARTINEZ02:09:2902:09:19Junior2M38LIMPIAS00:00:0901:13:314502:09:2939
4075ION LABARRI02:09:3102:09:14Senior20M39 00:00:1601:16:545202:09:3140
4193RUBEN VADILLO IBAÑEZ02:09:4402:09:21Vet A15M40COLINDRES00:00:2201:14:554802:09:4441
4254AITOR ALVAREZ MONTES02:10:0602:09:50Vet A16M41 00:00:1601:16:545102:10:0642
432FCO JAVIER CASTAÑEDA ZABALA02:15:5902:15:53Vet B4M42BILBAO00:00:0501:15:435002:15:5943
4467JOSE CASAS HOYO02:16:4702:16:35Senior21M43 00:00:1201:18:195302:16:4744
458SERGIO GONZALEZ MARTIN02:16:5502:16:44Vet B5M44CASTRO URDIALES00:00:1001:14:304702:16:5545
4643IVAN NOGUERA LOPEZ02:16:5502:16:44Senior22M45CASTRO00:00:1001:13:324602:16:5546
4741SERGIO LUSARES GARCÍA02:18:3702:18:13Vet A17M46COLINDRES00:00:2401:09:283702:18:3747
4844IMANOL GARAIKOETXEA ROMERO02:19:0302:18:59Senior23M47SANTURTZI00:00:0401:18:195402:19:0348
4933MOISÉS GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ02:19:0502:18:34Senior24M48REVILLA DE CAMARGO00:00:3001:19:265502:19:0549
5013EKAIN BLANCO MARTINEZ02:19:0802:19:00Senior25M49ZIERBENA00:00:0801:04:112302:19:0850
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2