Desafío Oscar Freire
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
18 March 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (215 items)
[1]2345
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Salida
San Vicente
Alto
O/Pos
Velódromo
Pasarela
Finish
1206Borja FERNANDEZ HERRERA04:16:0004:14:47Desafío1M1Ben2010-Pc Ivan GutierrezHinojedo00:01:1202:06:2000:02:49103:13:1303:14:4504:16:00
2213Ruben FERNANDEZ GARCIA04:19:5004:19:37Desafío2M2MTB CABEZONVillapresente00:00:1302:06:0700:03:10203:15:2303:16:5804:19:50
3208Oscar VELAR04:21:0704:21:05Desafío3M3MTB CABEZONTorrelavega00:00:0102:05:5700:03:13503:15:2303:17:0904:21:07
4204Jose Antonio DIEZ ARRIOLA04:23:2604:23:24Desafío4M4BIKEZONA.COMCastro Urdiales 00:00:0202:06:0000:03:13403:15:2303:16:3304:23:26
5109Eduardo VILLANUEVA AYLLON04:24:0604:23:44Desafío5M5IN-GRAVITYMuriedas00:00:2202:06:0100:03:281803:15:2303:14:3804:24:06
6158Ivan UNSION NUÑEZ04:25:0504:23:34Desafío6M6Ribera Del Duero Veloclub Aranda De Duero00:01:3002:06:2000:03:181003:15:2703:16:1804:25:05
7126Jose Manuel LIAÑO DIESTRO04:25:0504:24:40Desafío7M7 Santa Cruz De Bezana00:00:2402:05:5600:03:13303:15:2303:16:2304:25:05
8104Mikel FERNANDEZ PEREZ04:25:1904:24:57Desafío8M8ETXEBARRI XTREMEtxebarri00:00:2202:05:5700:03:17903:15:2303:17:0704:25:19
9154Iñigo BURGOS SEGURA04:25:1904:24:22Desafío9M9Agunaga- Sd SodupeMuskiz00:00:5702:05:5800:03:16803:15:1903:17:1504:25:19
1031Iñigo SUMAZA MADRAZO 04:25:2604:25:12Desafío10M10MTB CABEZONVernejo (Cabezon De La Sal)00:00:1302:06:0300:03:191403:15:2303:14:3904:25:26
11134Jonatan ROCA BABARRO04:25:4504:25:41Desafío11M11Mais Zamakoa ErakuntzaBerango00:00:0402:05:5500:03:181103:15:2303:16:5804:25:45
1279Mikel ARANA AZULA04:26:0304:25:17Desafío12M12ZALDIBARKO LAGUN-ARTEAZaldibar00:00:4602:05:5900:03:181203:15:1903:16:4504:26:03
1338Jon Joseba GARAITA BUENO 04:26:0704:24:58Desafío13M13JEREMIAS CYCLING TEAMAmorebieta 00:01:0902:06:0000:03:191303:15:1903:17:0404:26:07
1474David GONZÁLEZ JAREÑO04:31:1804:31:12Desafío14M14 Amorebieta00:00:0602:06:0400:03:332103:15:2303:17:1904:31:18
15184Raúl LAVÍN04:33:1104:32:40Desafío15M15CLUB DEPORTIVO OZONOPenagos00:00:3102:06:1500:03:352503:15:3403:17:1904:33:11
16133Javier MIJANGOS CANGAS04:34:2104:34:17Desafío16M16Mais Zona BikeBilbao00:00:0302:06:1400:03:442903:19:0403:21:2004:34:21
17101Raul GONZALEZ SAN EMETERIO04:35:1904:34:48Desafío17M17SANCISPORTTorrelavega00:00:3102:05:5900:03:251603:17:0603:19:1904:35:19
18153Jesús Manuel DE CASTRO LOMBERA04:36:0304:35:06Desafío18M18Aguinaga-Sd SodupeSantullan00:00:5702:05:5800:03:271703:15:2303:17:3004:36:03
19170Luis Manuel COBO RUIZ04:39:2404:38:58Desafío19M19PEÑA MARIO GONZALEZPolanco00:00:2602:06:2100:03:463203:20:1103:19:0904:39:24
20150Jose Manuel AZCONA REVILLA04:40:0104:39:32Desafío20M20 Villaobispo De Las Regueras00:00:2902:06:0400:03:342303:15:2703:17:0204:40:01
21180Borja GUILEN04:41:0704:40:12Desafío21M21 Durango00:00:5502:06:1200:03:453103:19:4903:21:4504:41:07
22106Natxo MERINO ANGULO04:42:1204:41:32Desafío22M22Matorrizos-BustilloZierbana00:00:3902:06:0000:03:543703:19:4903:22:1804:42:12
23157Enrique GARCÍA ABASCAL 04:43:3304:42:58Desafío23M23 Oreña 00:00:3402:08:5400:04:015403:25:5403:24:5904:43:33
24209Sergio CUEVAS ESCALERA04:43:3304:43:18Desafío24M24BRIDGESTONETorrelavega00:00:1502:08:4500:04:076603:28:4403:30:3804:43:33
25152David ZAMACONA MAURELO04:44:2404:43:41Desafío25M25Termino TeamOrejo00:00:4202:07:3800:03:281903:24:2003:26:4704:44:24
26201Jonatan CORREA SALAZAR04:44:3604:43:57Desafío26M26Castro Btt Rutas Y SenderosGallarta00:00:3802:05:5600:03:15703:15:1903:18:2104:44:36
27212Aritz PAGOLA ALVAREZ04:45:3404:44:05Desafío27M27Oriako Gipuzkoa00:01:2802:13:1800:04:005103:28:5603:31:2904:45:34
28144Oscar SARO CANTOLLA 04:45:5604:45:12Desafío28M28MTB OBREGONSaron 00:00:4402:13:2200:03:595003:28:5603:28:0104:45:56
2958Ivan GÓMEZ FERNANDEZ04:46:2104:46:11Desafío29M29Ciclista EspinosaBilbao00:00:1002:05:5600:03:221503:15:2703:20:3504:46:21
30181José Maria RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ 04:47:2004:46:47Desafío30M30Valle De Buellna MtbTorrelavega00:00:3302:06:2300:03:503303:27:2703:29:5204:47:20
31165Andoni GARCIA ABASOLO04:47:5304:47:14Desafío31M31LA VUELTUCA-LIENDOLiendo00:00:3802:13:2200:03:584803:29:0303:30:4504:47:53
3241Alvaro ARGUELLES MENDEZ04:47:5304:47:47Desafío32M32P.C Lute Anguita-DominionPontejos00:00:0502:10:5400:04:097503:28:5503:31:4804:47:53
3387Pablo GUTIERREZ VIADADERO04:48:2204:46:52Desafío33M33A FOGATINA, CLUB CICLISTAArgoños00:01:3002:07:4000:03:533603:24:2603:26:3804:48:22
34183Iñigo GONZALEZ GARCIA 04:49:2804:48:48Desafío34M34 Liendo00:00:3902:08:4100:03:533503:27:1903:31:0004:49:28
35140Carlos ARJONA CONDE04:49:3504:49:06Desafío35M35ETXEBARRI XTREMBarakaldo00:00:2802:13:2100:03:554103:30:4703:33:3104:49:35
36103Angel GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ04:50:1204:49:36Desafío36M36 Santoña00:00:3602:13:1500:04:076403:30:4603:33:0704:50:12
37110Kerman FERNÁNDEZ VILLASANTE04:50:2304:49:39Desafío37M37Xc Ciclos GetxoGetxo00:00:4301:40:3300:04:3112103:28:5603:34:3104:50:23
3878Kiko ARREAL CARDEÑOSO04:50:4504:50:26Desafío38M38Palencia BttPalencia00:00:1802:06:1200:03:432803:17:5803:23:3804:50:45
39121Asier MARTINEZ RENEDO04:52:3404:51:36Desafío39M39BEN 2010Castro Urdiales00:00:5802:08:5400:04:066203:27:2703:30:4904:52:34
40113Alex ALONSO GARCIA04:52:4204:51:22Desafío40M40ALEN SBT SOPUERTASopuerta 00:01:1902:07:3800:03:544003:27:3803:31:3504:52:42
41188Igor GARCIA GOROSITO04:52:4204:51:21Desafío41M41ALEN SBTSopuerta00:01:2002:06:1300:03:594903:27:3803:31:3404:52:42
42161Juan Manuel ECHEVARRÍA MARTÍNEZ04:53:3304:53:22Desafío42M42U.C. TRUEBASantander00:00:1002:10:5200:04:015303:28:5903:31:4304:53:33
43169David LOPEZ CANALES04:53:4404:53:00Desafío43M43Club Deportivo Valle De Castañeda Saron00:00:4402:15:2100:04:015203:36:4803:38:5004:53:44
44143Juan Jose GONZALEZ MANTECON04:54:3104:53:48Desafío44M44 Arenal De Penagos00:00:4302:10:5100:04:076303:28:5603:31:1904:54:31
4547Angel SOLANA BAGLIETTO04:54:4604:54:37Desafío45M45AMPUERO MTBAmpuero00:00:0902:10:5200:04:107803:31:0903:30:0604:54:46
46107Juan Antonio RANGEL GARCIA04:54:4604:54:36Desafío46M46 Santoña00:00:1002:13:1500:03:574603:31:3503:33:1704:54:46
47166Jose GARCIA COBO04:55:0404:54:49Desafío47M47 Comillas00:00:1502:13:3000:03:564403:28:4403:30:2604:55:04
48112Iñigo LIZARAZU IRURETA04:55:0504:54:05Desafío48M48EXTREM ZORNOTZAAmorebieta-Etxano00:01:0002:10:4900:04:087103:31:0903:34:5004:55:05
49167Jose Alberto GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ04:55:0504:54:50Desafío49M49 Trasvia00:00:1402:13:3000:03:584703:28:5203:31:1604:55:05
50114Francisco Javier NIETO CUADRO04:56:5004:55:50Desafío50M50EXTREM ZORNOTZADurango00:01:0002:10:4700:03:543903:29:0303:33:1104:56:50
Page 1 of 5 (215 items)
[1]2345