VI Marcha MTB Cicloturista Villa de Limpias
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
5 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria *
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Equipo
Ciudad
Salida
CP1
Meta
17Manuel Revuelta JimenezNo ha salidoJuniorMMtb RamalesLimpias
21Alejandro Cantera TalledoDNFJuniorM Colindres00:00:1002:05:09
5624Ramon Zabalbeitia Jayo03:30:32Junior2M56 Bilbao00:00:0201:48:0703:30:32
27Adrian Bastida AbascalNo ha salidoJuniorMRacer MotorLiendo
2629Daniel Gonzalez Mateo02:35:07Junior1M26 Liendo00:00:0401:13:2302:35:07
5519David Gil Marcos03:20:19Senior28M55BiciclicksAlcobendas00:00:3301:42:2903:20:19
412Miguel Angel Pascual Mendoza 02:56:15Senior23M41Monte Llusa-Río MieraBeranga 00:00:0901:26:0202:56:15
396Jesus Fernández Sánchez 02:50:46Senior21M39 Colindres 00:00:3701:39:2002:50:46
7Jon Cano RuizEn carreraSeniorM Ampuero00:00:34
10Jose Miguel Ortiz EzquerraNo ha salidoSeniorM Voto
3211Vicente José Fernández Rodriguez02:39:00Senior15M32Tean TxipirriCastro Urdiales00:00:0601:25:4702:39:00
2832Victor Perez Santa-Coloma 02:38:08Senior13M28Team Txipirri Mioño00:00:0301:25:3402:38:08
834Evaristo González Canales02:00:42Senior5M8 Treto00:00:0601:06:5802:00:42
3735Samuel Arias Penche02:44:59Senior20M37C.D.LimpiasLimpias00:00:0601:32:2202:44:59
45Alfonso Fernandez PelayoNo ha salidoSeniorMHayas-Ciclos NicoRivas
246Fermin Arce Ortiz01:48:55Senior1M2Vallina Factory TeamSolorzano00:00:0200:59:5901:48:55
1552Angel Rodriguez Fernandez02:14:16Senior8M15 Rasines00:00:0601:14:2902:14:16
53Francisco Gomez SarabiaNo ha salidoSeniorM Santander
54Francisco Sainz MartínezNo ha salidoSeniorM Vitoria
4355Juan Montero Rabago02:59:04Senior24M43Mtb-Pupas-CantabriaEscalante00:01:1101:41:4102:59:04
1256Jesus Blanco Rodriguez02:03:26Senior6M12Los TojosColindres00:00:0201:08:5902:03:26
58Alvaro Serna MartienzEn carreraSeniorM Santander00:00:03
3460Luis Arnaiz Lledias02:42:27Senior17M34  00:00:0501:24:3502:42:27
1362Jesus Fer Gonzalez Solana02:03:26Senior7M13 Limpias00:00:0101:10:1602:03:26
364Angel Solana Baglietto01:48:55Senior2M3  00:00:0201:00:0101:48:55
2149Aitor Varela Alonso02:27:55Senior11M21 Hoznayo00:00:0701:23:2302:27:55
66Aimar Aldama AlbenizDNFSeniorM Amurrio00:00:0401:30:06
3570Manuel Ochoa García02:43:30Senior18M35 Ampuero00:00:3401:35:3402:43:30
5172David Ortiz Cruz03:15:32Senior25M51 Voto00:00:3701:39:2303:15:32
2573Yeray De Diego Marrero02:32:45Senior12M25 Ondarro00:00:0601:26:3302:32:45
5375Eneko Ruiz ugarte03:19:51Senior27M53 Santurce00:00:3101:45:0203:19:51
4076Javier Villegas S. Emeterio02:56:15Senior22M40 Beranga 00:00:0901:24:4102:56:15
3377Javier Mazas Martínez02:42:27Senior16M33 Praves00:00:0801:25:5902:42:27
2986Ivan Mula Rodriguez02:38:59Senior14M29 Bilbao00:00:0601:16:2702:38:59
781Andres Jaramillo Ocampo01:59:50Senior4M7 Ampuero00:00:0401:08:4901:59:50
1682Hugo Sainz Solana02:14:39Senior9M16 Colindres00:00:0901:15:3802:14:39
623Javier Bartolomé Fernández 01:52:35Senior3M6Cdc LimpiasLimpias00:00:0101:04:1901:52:35
3693Timm Pawlichy02:43:44Senior19M36  00:00:2601:30:2402:43:44
5295Joscha Krichban Gonzalez03:17:16Senior26M52 Santoña00:00:1601:59:4403:17:16
1796Rodrigo Fernandez Ruiz02:19:24Senior10M17 Santoña00:00:1601:21:0302:19:24
5797Jan Andrei Krichban Gonzalez03:31:18Senior29M57 Santoña00:00:1702:00:3303:31:18
4294Manuel Lopez Lopez02:58:51Vet A17M42 Laredo00:00:1101:33:0502:58:51
4992Joseba Hurtado Totorica03:05:52Vet A22M49  00:00:3201:44:3903:05:52
185Aitor Horna Arraibi01:44:26Vet A1M1 Bilbao00:00:0300:59:2001:44:26
1987Manuel Gonzalez Talledo02:26:09Vet A9M19  00:00:0601:20:0902:26:09
1188Francisco Fentanes Hernandez02:02:48Vet A6M11 Laredo00:00:0401:07:0702:02:48
2279Roberto Diez Lopez02:27:55Vet A11M22 Ampuero00:00:0501:23:5902:27:55
1080Jose Luis Clemente Landaluce02:01:32Vet A5M10 Ampuero00:00:0401:07:1002:01:32
2068Jesus Laso Rodríguez02:26:42Vet A10M20 Santander00:00:0601:21:0602:26:42
469Sergio Malumbres Barragán01:50:24Vet A2M4 Arnedo00:00:0301:00:0101:50:24
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018