IV Trail del Pantano del Ebro
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
19 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria *
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Start
Otero
Mediajo
Finish
4824Merche Gutiérrez Gutiérrez04:40:53VET A F1F4Costa QuebradaSolórzano00:00:0200:51:3402:57:0604:40:53
3132Ángel Piedra Cuevas04:20:40VET B1M29LA BRAÑACorrales De Buelna, Los00:00:0800:46:4502:37:2304:20:40
135Gaël Corral Dubelloy02:58:01VET A1M1 Campoo de Enmedio00:00:0200:35:4701:51:5902:58:01
373Adrián Acevedo García03:14:51SENIOR1M3CONSTRUCCIONES CARCOBA-RIBAMONTAN AL MAREntrambasaguas00:00:0000:37:4602:00:0803:14:51
1283Amagoia Legarra Garcia03:42:49SENIOR F1F1 Sopela00:00:0100:42:5102:19:0903:42:49
289Manuel Diez Rabago03:09:10VET A2M2 Reinosa00:00:0200:37:4701:58:3503:09:10
433Constantino González Laderas03:15:48SENIOR2M4ATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETOPiélagos00:00:0000:37:5202:04:3503:15:48
4212Andrés Castro Marcos04:30:56VET B2M39GM ORZACorrales de Buelna, Los00:00:0500:54:4802:37:4204:30:56
2846Natalia Sainz De La Maza04:18:47SENIOR F2F2 Liérganes00:00:0300:48:5402:42:0904:18:47
7164Ana Belén Fernández 05:21:47VET A F2F6 Campoo de Enmedio00:00:0100:57:3103:21:0505:21:47
569Daniel Vidal Pérez03:19:45SENIOR3M5C.D.TRAGALPINOSBurgos00:00:0200:39:3902:06:2503:19:45
439Ramón Álvarez Sainz04:31:24VET B3M40Auresa - LaredoSantander00:00:0700:50:3302:49:4204:31:24
3426Raquel Gómez Gregorio04:21:11SENIOR F3F3 Camargo00:00:0200:50:0102:41:1204:21:11
7323Mónica Amado Pérez05:32:36VET A F3F7GasteizVitoria00:00:0600:59:5203:24:0305:32:36
888Borja Arribas Salcedo03:27:28VET A3M8 Barakaldo00:00:0600:40:3102:10:1003:27:28
518Sara Espallargas 04:43:02SENIOR F4F5OSSER OTRANTOVillarcayo de Merindad de Castilla la Vieja00:00:0200:52:0703:01:5904:43:02
1871Iñaki Mouro Quintanilla03:59:38VET A4M17 Valle de Mena00:00:0500:44:0802:24:5403:59:38
659Fernando Montes Fernández03:20:40SENIOR4M6OUREA SPORTCabezón de la Sal00:00:0100:39:0902:05:1903:20:40
4953Moisés Lavín Casuso04:41:28VET B4M45 Camargo00:00:0600:53:1202:56:3404:41:28
731Juan Antonio Bustillo Limeres03:23:33SENIOR5M7GDM CABRALESSantander00:00:0100:38:2402:06:3103:23:33
1918Aitor Martínez Castresana04:00:47VET A5M18Manuel Iradier MT Sponser Camp BaseVitoria00:00:0500:47:0202:30:0704:00:47
7581Elisa Obeso Álvarez05:41:52SENIOR F5F8 Camargo00:00:0401:01:1803:22:3105:41:52
7913Raquel Matute Pellicer07:04:59SENIOR F6F9 Oviedo00:00:0501:07:5104:14:3707:04:59
962Daniel Soria Lanero03:39:41SENIOR6M9Kilómetro Vertical TorrelavegaTorrelavega00:00:0202:18:4603:39:41
2052Eugenio Sánchez Fernández04:03:10VET A6M19CEX CARTAGENACartagena00:00:0300:49:0502:35:0504:03:10
2139Francisco Javier San José Villegas04:04:51VET A7M20 Torrelavega00:00:0200:44:2402:29:1504:04:51
1091Alberto Marcos Lavin03:40:02SENIOR7M10 El Astillero00:00:0500:42:1302:19:4103:40:02
2374Alfonso González Obeso04:11:18VET A8M22CORRIENDOENSANTANDERSantander00:00:0300:46:3602:34:4404:11:18
1167Pablo Bolado San Martín03:41:21SENIOR8M11Toxiza Clube MontañaEntrambasaguas00:00:0100:43:4402:18:3903:41:21
1361Roberto Muñoz López03:46:19SENIOR9M12C.D.TRAGALPINOSBurgos00:00:0300:43:5902:22:3103:46:19
2586Fidel Postigo Romero04:16:02VET A9M24 Reinosa00:00:0200:48:4102:39:5404:16:02
1468Iker Ortiz Carro03:49:02SENIOR10M13 Santurtzi00:00:0200:42:3302:19:0303:49:02
263Vicente Macian Morro04:16:43VET A10M25 Zaragoza00:00:1500:49:3902:43:2304:16:43
2965Salvador Sainz Trascasa04:20:20VET A11M27ALMA IMAGEN TRAILBurgos00:00:1602:41:0404:20:20
1582Victor Manuel Sacristan AragÓn03:53:35SENIOR11M14 Zaratán00:00:0300:44:0402:23:3903:53:35
3255Pedro José Cano Mantilla04:20:41VET A12M30 Reinosa00:00:0300:49:4302:43:0604:20:41
1616Jesús Trueba Pajuelo03:56:24SENIOR12M15SarónSuances00:00:0100:42:4202:26:4903:56:24
3322Carlos Quijada Aparicio04:20:42VET A13M31Zortzietakoak-GaikarVitoria00:00:0600:47:1702:38:3004:20:42
1778Raúl Díaz González03:58:26SENIOR13M16 Hermandad de Campoo de Suso00:00:0100:42:5702:19:0003:58:26
3577Óscar González Aguayo04:21:19VET A14M32 Campoo de Enmedio00:00:0700:47:5102:40:3604:21:19
2214Fernando Casado Ortega04:06:02SENIOR14M21 Molledo00:00:0400:45:1402:26:4804:06:02
2445Javier Mier Manterola04:15:53SENIOR15M23BM ESTUDIO KANTABRUNNERSEl Astillero00:00:0300:47:0302:36:3304:15:53
3651Óscar Elexpe Terreros04:22:10VET A15M33 Arrigorriaga00:00:0200:47:1102:39:1804:22:10
2738Adrián Sánchez Barcenilla04:17:28SENIOR16M26HP TrailHerrera de Pisuerga00:00:0900:46:1202:34:1504:17:28
3980Alfonso Gómez Fernández04:26:55VET A16M36 Santander00:00:0400:50:1102:47:4304:26:55
3015Jairo Puente Ramos04:20:39SENIOR17M28GM ORZACorrales de Buelna, Los00:00:0900:46:0402:36:5304:20:39
4120José Alberto Laso Gómez04:30:04VET A17M38 Santa María de Cayón00:00:0200:47:0102:41:1604:30:04
3728Iñaki Guinea 04:23:13SENIOR18M34AIARAMENDI KORRIKALARIAKUgao-Miraballes00:00:0400:43:1102:25:0304:23:13
4570José Manuel Fraile Fuente04:31:31VET A18M42 Aguilar de Campóo00:00:0400:45:2702:30:3904:31:31
5427Pedro Landeras Cicero04:50:02VET A19M49 Las Rozas de Madrid00:00:1800:49:5002:52:3204:50:02
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018