IV Trail del Pantano del Ebro
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
19 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Start
Otero *
Mediajo
Finish
135Gaël Corral Dubelloy02:58:01VET A1M1 Campoo de Enmedio00:00:0200:35:4701:51:5902:58:01
373Adrián Acevedo García03:14:51SENIOR1M3CONSTRUCCIONES CARCOBA-RIBAMONTAN AL MAREntrambasaguas00:00:0000:37:4602:00:0803:14:51
289Manuel Diez Rabago03:09:10VET A2M2 Reinosa00:00:0200:37:4701:58:3503:09:10
433Constantino González Laderas03:15:48SENIOR2M4ATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETOPiélagos00:00:0000:37:5202:04:3503:15:48
731Juan Antonio Bustillo Limeres03:23:33SENIOR5M7GDM CABRALESSantander00:00:0100:38:2402:06:3103:23:33
659Fernando Montes Fernández03:20:40SENIOR4M6OUREA SPORTCabezón de la Sal00:00:0100:39:0902:05:1903:20:40
569Daniel Vidal Pérez03:19:45SENIOR3M5C.D.TRAGALPINOSBurgos00:00:0200:39:3902:06:2503:19:45
888Borja Arribas Salcedo03:27:28VET A3M8 Barakaldo00:00:0600:40:3102:10:1003:27:28
1091Alberto Marcos Lavin03:40:02SENIOR7M10 El Astillero00:00:0500:42:1302:19:4103:40:02
1468Iker Ortiz Carro03:49:02SENIOR10M13 Santurtzi00:00:0200:42:3302:19:0303:49:02
6085Sergio Mesones Gutierrez04:59:20VET A24M55 Campoo De Enmedio00:42:3802:34:2704:59:20
1616Jesús Trueba Pajuelo03:56:24SENIOR12M15SarónSuances00:00:0100:42:4202:26:4903:56:24
1283Amagoia Legarra Garcia03:42:49SENIOR F1F1 Sopela00:00:0100:42:5102:19:0903:42:49
1778Raúl Díaz González03:58:26SENIOR13M16 Hermandad de Campoo de Suso00:00:0100:42:5702:19:0003:58:26
3728Iñaki Guinea 04:23:13SENIOR18M34AIARAMENDI KORRIKALARIAKUgao-Miraballes00:00:0400:43:1102:25:0304:23:13
1167Pablo Bolado San Martín03:41:21SENIOR8M11Toxiza Clube MontañaEntrambasaguas00:00:0100:43:4402:18:3903:41:21
1361Roberto Muñoz López03:46:19SENIOR9M12C.D.TRAGALPINOSBurgos00:00:0300:43:5902:22:3103:46:19
1582Victor Manuel Sacristan AragÓn03:53:35SENIOR11M14 Zaratán00:00:0300:44:0402:23:3903:53:35
1871Iñaki Mouro Quintanilla03:59:38VET A4M17 Valle de Mena00:00:0500:44:0802:24:5403:59:38
2139Francisco Javier San José Villegas04:04:51VET A7M20 Torrelavega00:00:0200:44:2402:29:1504:04:51
2214Fernando Casado Ortega04:06:02SENIOR14M21 Molledo00:00:0400:45:1402:26:4804:06:02
5358Óscar Sánchez Hoya04:46:11SENIOR26M48 Béjar00:00:0200:45:2602:43:1704:46:11
4570José Manuel Fraile Fuente04:31:31VET A18M42 Aguilar de Campóo00:00:0400:45:2702:30:3904:31:31
3015Jairo Puente Ramos04:20:39SENIOR17M28GM ORZACorrales de Buelna, Los00:00:0900:46:0402:36:5304:20:39
2738Adrián Sánchez Barcenilla04:17:28SENIOR16M26HP TrailHerrera de Pisuerga00:00:0900:46:1202:34:1504:17:28
2374Alfonso González Obeso04:11:18VET A8M22CORRIENDOENSANTANDERSantander00:00:0300:46:3602:34:4404:11:18
3132Ángel Piedra Cuevas04:20:40VET B1M29LA BRAÑACorrales De Buelna, Los00:00:0800:46:4502:37:2304:20:40
4120José Alberto Laso Gómez04:30:04VET A17M38 Santa María de Cayón00:00:0200:47:0102:41:1604:30:04
1918Aitor Martínez Castresana04:00:47VET A5M18Manuel Iradier MT Sponser Camp BaseVitoria00:00:0500:47:0202:30:0704:00:47
2445Javier Mier Manterola04:15:53SENIOR15M23BM ESTUDIO KANTABRUNNERSEl Astillero00:00:0300:47:0302:36:3304:15:53
3651Óscar Elexpe Terreros04:22:10VET A15M33 Arrigorriaga00:00:0200:47:1102:39:1804:22:10
3322Carlos Quijada Aparicio04:20:42VET A13M31Zortzietakoak-GaikarVitoria00:00:0600:47:1702:38:3004:20:42
7417Diego Urraca Tejerina05:39:10SENIOR32M67LABARU TRAILCabezón de la Sal00:00:0000:47:4703:04:0505:39:10
3577Óscar González Aguayo04:21:19VET A14M32 Campoo de Enmedio00:00:0700:47:5102:40:3604:21:19
5263Sergio Sainz Ruiz04:43:13SENIOR25M47OZONOMedio Cudeyo00:00:0200:48:3002:43:5504:43:13
5749Florentino Allende Camoira04:52:53VET A22M52 Sondika00:00:0000:48:3202:47:1304:52:53
5587Raul Gonzalez Aguayo04:51:59VET A20M50 Campoo De Enmedio00:00:0700:48:3602:47:4904:51:59
2586Fidel Postigo Romero04:16:02VET A9M24 Reinosa00:00:0200:48:4102:39:5404:16:02
2846Natalia Sainz De La Maza04:18:47SENIOR F2F2 Liérganes00:00:0300:48:5402:42:0904:18:47
3875Pablo Saiz González04:23:50SENIOR19M35 Torrelavega00:00:1000:48:5702:43:3904:23:50
2052Eugenio Sánchez Fernández04:03:10VET A6M19CEX CARTAGENACartagena00:00:0300:49:0502:35:0504:03:10
263Vicente Macian Morro04:16:43VET A10M25 Zaragoza00:00:1500:49:3902:43:2304:16:43
4060Jorge Calderón López04:28:24SENIOR20M37 Reinosa00:00:0400:49:4002:48:1204:28:24
3255Pedro José Cano Mantilla04:20:41VET A12M30 Reinosa00:00:0300:49:4302:43:0604:20:41
5427Pedro Landeras Cicero04:50:02VET A19M49 Las Rozas de Madrid00:00:1800:49:5002:52:3204:50:02
5076Francisco Gutiérrez Díaz04:42:01SENIOR24M46 Valle de Losa00:00:0500:49:5802:49:2504:42:01
3426Raquel Gómez Gregorio04:21:11SENIOR F3F3 Camargo00:00:0200:50:0102:41:1204:21:11
4619Víctor Llano Arana04:31:57SENIOR22M43 Vitoria00:00:0000:50:0802:42:4904:31:57
3980Alfonso Gómez Fernández04:26:55VET A16M36 Santander00:00:0400:50:1102:47:4304:26:55
439Ramón Álvarez Sainz04:31:24VET B3M40Auresa - LaredoSantander00:00:0700:50:3302:49:4204:31:24
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018