IV Trail del Pantano del Ebro
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
19 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad *
Start
Otero
Mediajo
Finish
4570José Manuel Fraile Fuente04:31:31VET A18M42 Aguilar de Campóo00:00:0400:45:2702:30:3904:31:31
29Óscar Ortiz CruzDNFVET AM Ampuero00:00:0401:09:3904:48:44
3651Óscar Elexpe Terreros04:22:10VET A15M33 Arrigorriaga00:00:0200:47:1102:39:1804:22:10
888Borja Arribas Salcedo03:27:28VET A3M8 Barakaldo00:00:0600:40:3102:10:1003:27:28
5358Óscar Sánchez Hoya04:46:11SENIOR26M48 Béjar00:00:0200:45:2602:43:1704:46:11
6456Isusko Oribe 05:13:50VET A26M59 Bilbao00:00:0500:54:4003:10:2505:13:50
6640Sergio Villa 05:19:53VET A27M61 Bilbao00:00:0700:54:4203:14:4505:19:53
7241Borja Taramilla 05:23:11VET A31M66 Bilbao00:00:0600:55:3003:16:2905:23:11
707José Ángel Gómez Carrasco05:21:46VET A30M65 Bilbao00:00:0600:53:2103:12:3405:21:46
6810Bernardo Barriuso 05:21:19VET A28M63One Two TRI TriatlonBilbao00:00:0500:53:1403:12:0205:21:19
5948Damián González Melero04:58:17VET A23M54 Burgos00:00:0700:53:1503:04:0904:58:17
1361Roberto Muñoz López03:46:19SENIOR9M12C.D.TRAGALPINOSBurgos00:00:0300:43:5902:22:3103:46:19
569Daniel Vidal Pérez03:19:45SENIOR3M5C.D.TRAGALPINOSBurgos00:00:0200:39:3902:06:2503:19:45
2965Salvador Sainz Trascasa04:20:20VET A11M27ALMA IMAGEN TRAILBurgos00:00:1602:41:0404:20:20
659Fernando Montes Fernández03:20:40SENIOR4M6OUREA SPORTCabezón de la Sal00:00:0100:39:0902:05:1903:20:40
7417Diego Urraca Tejerina05:39:10SENIOR32M67LABARU TRAILCabezón de la Sal00:00:0000:47:4703:04:0505:39:10
3426Raquel Gómez Gregorio04:21:11SENIOR F3F3 Camargo00:00:0200:50:0102:41:1204:21:11
4953Moisés Lavín Casuso04:41:28VET B4M45 Camargo00:00:0600:53:1202:56:3404:41:28
4754Javier Serrano Abascal04:36:55SENIOR23M44 Camargo00:00:0600:53:0702:56:2604:36:55
7581Elisa Obeso Álvarez05:41:52SENIOR F5F8 Camargo00:00:0401:01:1803:22:3105:41:52
6085Sergio Mesones Gutierrez04:59:20VET A24M55 Campoo De Enmedio00:42:3802:34:2704:59:20
3577Óscar González Aguayo04:21:19VET A14M32 Campoo de Enmedio00:00:0700:47:5102:40:3604:21:19
6979Alberto Lantarón Alonso05:21:46VET A29M64PICO CORDELCampoo de Enmedio00:00:0500:54:1903:19:0205:21:46
5587Raul Gonzalez Aguayo04:51:59VET A20M50 Campoo De Enmedio00:00:0700:48:3602:47:4904:51:59
7164Ana Belén Fernández 05:21:47VET A F2F6 Campoo de Enmedio00:00:0100:57:3103:21:0505:21:47
135Gaël Corral Dubelloy02:58:01VET A1M1 Campoo de Enmedio00:00:0200:35:4701:51:5902:58:01
1Raúl Pérez NestarNo ha salidoSENIORM Campoo de Enmedio
2052Eugenio Sánchez Fernández04:03:10VET A6M19CEX CARTAGENACartagena00:00:0300:49:0502:35:0504:03:10
6366Adolfo Comba Fernández05:07:38VET A25M58 Cogollos00:00:1200:53:2603:06:4005:07:38
5844Mario Santos Fuertes04:54:51SENIOR27M53LUCHAMOS POR LA VIDACorrales de Buelna, Los00:00:0200:56:3103:01:1204:54:51
3015Jairo Puente Ramos04:20:39SENIOR17M28GM ORZACorrales de Buelna, Los00:00:0900:46:0402:36:5304:20:39
4212Andrés Castro Marcos04:30:56VET B2M39GM ORZACorrales de Buelna, Los00:00:0500:54:4802:37:4204:30:56
3132Ángel Piedra Cuevas04:20:40VET B1M29LA BRAÑACorrales De Buelna, Los00:00:0800:46:4502:37:2304:20:40
2445Javier Mier Manterola04:15:53SENIOR15M23BM ESTUDIO KANTABRUNNERSEl Astillero00:00:0300:47:0302:36:3304:15:53
1091Alberto Marcos Lavin03:40:02SENIOR7M10 El Astillero00:00:0500:42:1302:19:4103:40:02
373Adrián Acevedo García03:14:51SENIOR1M3CONSTRUCCIONES CARCOBA-RIBAMONTAN AL MAREntrambasaguas00:00:0000:37:4602:00:0803:14:51
1167Pablo Bolado San Martín03:41:21SENIOR8M11Toxiza Clube MontañaEntrambasaguas00:00:0100:43:4402:18:3903:41:21
4436David Diez De La Peña04:31:25SENIOR21M41Garma SelayaEntrambasaguas00:00:0100:50:5402:50:2004:31:25
1778Raúl Díaz González03:58:26SENIOR13M16 Hermandad de Campoo de Suso00:00:0100:42:5702:19:0003:58:26
2738Adrián Sánchez Barcenilla04:17:28SENIOR16M26HP TrailHerrera de Pisuerga00:00:0900:46:1202:34:1504:17:28
5427Pedro Landeras Cicero04:50:02VET A19M49 Las Rozas de Madrid00:00:1800:49:5002:52:3204:50:02
6250Sergio Jaurena Gutiérrez05:04:45SENIOR29M57 León00:00:0604:14:4005:04:45
2846Natalia Sainz De La Maza04:18:47SENIOR F2F2 Liérganes00:00:0300:48:5402:42:0904:18:47
5Cándido Pérez SanzNo ha salidoVET AM Madrid
5263Sergio Sainz Ruiz04:43:13SENIOR25M47OZONOMedio Cudeyo00:00:0200:48:3002:43:5504:43:13
6Igor Ayala OguetaNo ha salidoSENIORM Miranda de Ebro
2214Fernando Casado Ortega04:06:02SENIOR14M21 Molledo00:00:0400:45:1402:26:4804:06:02
7913Raquel Matute Pellicer07:04:59SENIOR F6F9 Oviedo00:00:0501:07:5104:14:3707:04:59
433Constantino González Laderas03:15:48SENIOR2M4ATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETOPiélagos00:00:0000:37:5202:04:3503:15:48
7825Jorge Alonso Saiz07:04:59SENIOR33M70 Piélagos00:00:0301:07:2304:07:3407:04:59
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018