IV Trail del Pantano del Ebro
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
19 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria *
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Start
Otero
Mediajo
Finish
1Raúl Pérez NestarNo ha salidoSENIORM Campoo de Enmedio
6Igor Ayala OguetaNo ha salidoSENIORM Miranda de Ebro
11José Manuel Pedraja BárcenaDNFSENIORM Santander00:00:1500:57:4503:30:29
2214Fernando Casado Ortega04:06:02SENIOR14M21 Molledo00:00:0400:45:1402:26:4804:06:02
3015Jairo Puente Ramos04:20:39SENIOR17M28GM ORZACorrales de Buelna, Los00:00:0900:46:0402:36:5304:20:39
1616Jesús Trueba Pajuelo03:56:24SENIOR12M15SarónSuances00:00:0100:42:4202:26:4903:56:24
7417Diego Urraca Tejerina05:39:10SENIOR32M67LABARU TRAILCabezón de la Sal00:00:0000:47:4703:04:0505:39:10
6521Luis Baraja Guerra05:19:02SENIOR30M60 Santander00:00:0400:55:1103:15:5605:19:02
4619Víctor Llano Arana04:31:57SENIOR22M43 Vitoria00:00:0000:50:0802:42:4904:31:57
7825Jorge Alonso Saiz07:04:59SENIOR33M70 Piélagos00:00:0301:07:2304:07:3407:04:59
3728Iñaki Guinea 04:23:13SENIOR18M34AIARAMENDI KORRIKALARIAKUgao-Miraballes00:00:0400:43:1102:25:0304:23:13
30Pedro Fernández GonzálezNo ha salidoSENIORMZORROS TEAMTorrelavega
731Juan Antonio Bustillo Limeres03:23:33SENIOR5M7GDM CABRALESSantander00:00:0100:38:2402:06:3103:23:33
433Constantino González Laderas03:15:48SENIOR2M4ATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETOPiélagos00:00:0000:37:5202:04:3503:15:48
4436David Diez De La Peña04:31:25SENIOR21M41Garma SelayaEntrambasaguas00:00:0100:50:5402:50:2004:31:25
6142Sergio Jorrín García05:02:51SENIOR28M56 Reinosa00:00:1100:53:2902:57:0805:02:51
6743Sergio Gutiérrez Gutiérrez05:20:12SENIOR31M62 Reinosa00:00:1400:53:4703:11:5605:20:12
5844Mario Santos Fuertes04:54:51SENIOR27M53LUCHAMOS POR LA VIDACorrales de Buelna, Los00:00:0200:56:3103:01:1204:54:51
2445Javier Mier Manterola04:15:53SENIOR15M23BM ESTUDIO KANTABRUNNERSEl Astillero00:00:0300:47:0302:36:3304:15:53
2738Adrián Sánchez Barcenilla04:17:28SENIOR16M26HP TrailHerrera de Pisuerga00:00:0900:46:1202:34:1504:17:28
6250Sergio Jaurena Gutiérrez05:04:45SENIOR29M57 León00:00:0604:14:4005:04:45
4754Javier Serrano Abascal04:36:55SENIOR23M44 Camargo00:00:0600:53:0702:56:2604:36:55
5358Óscar Sánchez Hoya04:46:11SENIOR26M48 Béjar00:00:0200:45:2602:43:1704:46:11
659Fernando Montes Fernández03:20:40SENIOR4M6OUREA SPORTCabezón de la Sal00:00:0100:39:0902:05:1903:20:40
4060Jorge Calderón López04:28:24SENIOR20M37 Reinosa00:00:0400:49:4002:48:1204:28:24
1361Roberto Muñoz López03:46:19SENIOR9M12C.D.TRAGALPINOSBurgos00:00:0300:43:5902:22:3103:46:19
962Daniel Soria Lanero03:39:41SENIOR6M9Kilómetro Vertical TorrelavegaTorrelavega00:00:0202:18:4603:39:41
5263Sergio Sainz Ruiz04:43:13SENIOR25M47OZONOMedio Cudeyo00:00:0200:48:3002:43:5504:43:13
1167Pablo Bolado San Martín03:41:21SENIOR8M11Toxiza Clube MontañaEntrambasaguas00:00:0100:43:4402:18:3903:41:21
1468Iker Ortiz Carro03:49:02SENIOR10M13 Santurtzi00:00:0200:42:3302:19:0303:49:02
569Daniel Vidal Pérez03:19:45SENIOR3M5C.D.TRAGALPINOSBurgos00:00:0200:39:3902:06:2503:19:45
72José Manuel Fernández RodríguezNo ha salidoSENIORM Santa María de Cayón
373Adrián Acevedo García03:14:51SENIOR1M3CONSTRUCCIONES CARCOBA-RIBAMONTAN AL MAREntrambasaguas00:00:0000:37:4602:00:0803:14:51
1582Victor Manuel Sacristan AragÓn03:53:35SENIOR11M14 Zaratán00:00:0300:44:0402:23:3903:53:35
3875Pablo Saiz González04:23:50SENIOR19M35 Torrelavega00:00:1000:48:5702:43:3904:23:50
5076Francisco Gutiérrez Díaz04:42:01SENIOR24M46 Valle de Losa00:00:0500:49:5802:49:2504:42:01
1778Raúl Díaz González03:58:26SENIOR13M16 Hermandad de Campoo de Suso00:00:0100:42:5702:19:0003:58:26
1091Alberto Marcos Lavin03:40:02SENIOR7M10 El Astillero00:00:0500:42:1302:19:4103:40:02
7913Raquel Matute Pellicer07:04:59SENIOR F6F9 Oviedo00:00:0501:07:5104:14:3707:04:59
7581Elisa Obeso Álvarez05:41:52SENIOR F5F8 Camargo00:00:0401:01:1803:22:3105:41:52
1283Amagoia Legarra Garcia03:42:49SENIOR F1F1 Sopela00:00:0100:42:5102:19:0903:42:49
2846Natalia Sainz De La Maza04:18:47SENIOR F2F2 Liérganes00:00:0300:48:5402:42:0904:18:47
3426Raquel Gómez Gregorio04:21:11SENIOR F3F3 Camargo00:00:0200:50:0102:41:1204:21:11
518Sara Espallargas 04:43:02SENIOR F4F5OSSER OTRANTOVillarcayo de Merindad de Castilla la Vieja00:00:0200:52:0703:01:5904:43:02
707José Ángel Gómez Carrasco05:21:46VET A30M65 Bilbao00:00:0600:53:2103:12:3405:21:46
2Ángel Gutiérrez ÍñiguezNo ha salidoVET AM Torrelavega
263Vicente Macian Morro04:16:43VET A10M25 Zaragoza00:00:1500:49:3902:43:2304:16:43
1918Aitor Martínez Castresana04:00:47VET A5M18Manuel Iradier MT Sponser Camp BaseVitoria00:00:0500:47:0202:30:0704:00:47
5Cándido Pérez SanzNo ha salidoVET AM Madrid
6810Bernardo Barriuso 05:21:19VET A28M63One Two TRI TriatlonBilbao00:00:0500:53:1403:12:0205:21:19
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018