IV Trail del Pantano del Ebro
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
19 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre *
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Start
Otero
Mediajo
Finish
6366Adolfo Comba Fernández05:07:38VET A25M58 Cogollos00:00:1200:53:2603:06:4005:07:38
373Adrián Acevedo García03:14:51SENIOR1M3CONSTRUCCIONES CARCOBA-RIBAMONTAN AL MAREntrambasaguas00:00:0000:37:4602:00:0803:14:51
2738Adrián Sánchez Barcenilla04:17:28SENIOR16M26HP TrailHerrera de Pisuerga00:00:0900:46:1202:34:1504:17:28
1918Aitor Martínez Castresana04:00:47VET A5M18Manuel Iradier MT Sponser Camp BaseVitoria00:00:0500:47:0202:30:0704:00:47
6979Alberto Lantarón Alonso05:21:46VET A29M64PICO CORDELCampoo de Enmedio00:00:0500:54:1903:19:0205:21:46
1091Alberto Marcos Lavin03:40:02SENIOR7M10 El Astillero00:00:0500:42:1302:19:4103:40:02
3980Alfonso Gómez Fernández04:26:55VET A16M36 Santander00:00:0400:50:1102:47:4304:26:55
2374Alfonso González Obeso04:11:18VET A8M22CORRIENDOENSANTANDERSantander00:00:0300:46:3602:34:4404:11:18
1283Amagoia Legarra Garcia03:42:49SENIOR F1F1 Sopela00:00:0100:42:5102:19:0903:42:49
7164Ana Belén Fernández 05:21:47VET A F2F6 Campoo de Enmedio00:00:0100:57:3103:21:0505:21:47
4212Andrés Castro Marcos04:30:56VET B2M39GM ORZACorrales de Buelna, Los00:00:0500:54:4802:37:4204:30:56
2Ángel Gutiérrez ÍñiguezNo ha salidoVET AM Torrelavega
3132Ángel Piedra Cuevas04:20:40VET B1M29LA BRAÑACorrales De Buelna, Los00:00:0800:46:4502:37:2304:20:40
6810Bernardo Barriuso 05:21:19VET A28M63One Two TRI TriatlonBilbao00:00:0500:53:1403:12:0205:21:19
888Borja Arribas Salcedo03:27:28VET A3M8 Barakaldo00:00:0600:40:3102:10:1003:27:28
7241Borja Taramilla 05:23:11VET A31M66 Bilbao00:00:0600:55:3003:16:2905:23:11
5Cándido Pérez SanzNo ha salidoVET AM Madrid
3322Carlos Quijada Aparicio04:20:42VET A13M31Zortzietakoak-GaikarVitoria00:00:0600:47:1702:38:3004:20:42
433Constantino González Laderas03:15:48SENIOR2M4ATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETOPiélagos00:00:0000:37:5202:04:3503:15:48
5948Damián González Melero04:58:17VET A23M54 Burgos00:00:0700:53:1503:04:0904:58:17
962Daniel Soria Lanero03:39:41SENIOR6M9Kilómetro Vertical TorrelavegaTorrelavega00:00:0202:18:4603:39:41
569Daniel Vidal Pérez03:19:45SENIOR3M5C.D.TRAGALPINOSBurgos00:00:0200:39:3902:06:2503:19:45
4436David Diez De La Peña04:31:25SENIOR21M41Garma SelayaEntrambasaguas00:00:0100:50:5402:50:2004:31:25
7417Diego Urraca Tejerina05:39:10SENIOR32M67LABARU TRAILCabezón de la Sal00:00:0000:47:4703:04:0505:39:10
7581Elisa Obeso Álvarez05:41:52SENIOR F5F8 Camargo00:00:0401:01:1803:22:3105:41:52
2052Eugenio Sánchez Fernández04:03:10VET A6M19CEX CARTAGENACartagena00:00:0300:49:0502:35:0504:03:10
2214Fernando Casado Ortega04:06:02SENIOR14M21 Molledo00:00:0400:45:1402:26:4804:06:02
7757Fernando Mellado Santos06:06:03VET A33M69 Santander00:00:0900:53:1803:20:0406:06:03
659Fernando Montes Fernández03:20:40SENIOR4M6OUREA SPORTCabezón de la Sal00:00:0100:39:0902:05:1903:20:40
2586Fidel Postigo Romero04:16:02VET A9M24 Reinosa00:00:0200:48:4102:39:5404:16:02
5749Florentino Allende Camoira04:52:53VET A22M52 Sondika00:00:0000:48:3202:47:1304:52:53
5076Francisco Gutiérrez Díaz04:42:01SENIOR24M46 Valle de Losa00:00:0500:49:5802:49:2504:42:01
2139Francisco Javier San José Villegas04:04:51VET A7M20 Torrelavega00:00:0200:44:2402:29:1504:04:51
4Francisco Lebrato MartínezNo ha salidoVET BMDEVIL BIKE TEAMSeville
135Gaël Corral Dubelloy02:58:01VET A1M1 Campoo de Enmedio00:00:0200:35:4701:51:5902:58:01
6Igor Ayala OguetaNo ha salidoSENIORM Miranda de Ebro
1468Iker Ortiz Carro03:49:02SENIOR10M13 Santurtzi00:00:0200:42:3302:19:0303:49:02
3728Iñaki Guinea 04:23:13SENIOR18M34AIARAMENDI KORRIKALARIAKUgao-Miraballes00:00:0400:43:1102:25:0304:23:13
1871Iñaki Mouro Quintanilla03:59:38VET A4M17 Valle de Mena00:00:0500:44:0802:24:5403:59:38
6456Isusko Oribe 05:13:50VET A26M59 Bilbao00:00:0500:54:4003:10:2505:13:50
3015Jairo Puente Ramos04:20:39SENIOR17M28GM ORZACorrales de Buelna, Los00:00:0900:46:0402:36:5304:20:39
2445Javier Mier Manterola04:15:53SENIOR15M23BM ESTUDIO KANTABRUNNERSEl Astillero00:00:0300:47:0302:36:3304:15:53
4754Javier Serrano Abascal04:36:55SENIOR23M44 Camargo00:00:0600:53:0702:56:2604:36:55
1616Jesús Trueba Pajuelo03:56:24SENIOR12M15SarónSuances00:00:0100:42:4202:26:4903:56:24
7825Jorge Alonso Saiz07:04:59SENIOR33M70 Piélagos00:00:0301:07:2304:07:3407:04:59
4060Jorge Calderón López04:28:24SENIOR20M37 Reinosa00:00:0400:49:4002:48:1204:28:24
4120José Alberto Laso Gómez04:30:04VET A17M38 Santa María de Cayón00:00:0200:47:0102:41:1604:30:04
707José Ángel Gómez Carrasco05:21:46VET A30M65 Bilbao00:00:0600:53:2103:12:3405:21:46
90Jose Antonio Cornejo Del RioNo ha salidoVET AM Santander
5637José Manuel Barquín Tomeo04:52:53VET A21M51 Selaya00:00:1700:54:0202:56:3804:52:53
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018