IV Trail del Pantano del Ebro
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
19 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal *
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Start
Otero
Mediajo
Finish
1Raúl Pérez NestarNo ha salidoSENIORM Campoo de Enmedio
2Ángel Gutiérrez ÍñiguezNo ha salidoVET AM Torrelavega
263Vicente Macian Morro04:16:43VET A10M25 Zaragoza00:00:1500:49:3902:43:2304:16:43
4Francisco Lebrato MartínezNo ha salidoVET BMDEVIL BIKE TEAMSeville
5Cándido Pérez SanzNo ha salidoVET AM Madrid
6Igor Ayala OguetaNo ha salidoSENIORM Miranda de Ebro
707José Ángel Gómez Carrasco05:21:46VET A30M65 Bilbao00:00:0600:53:2103:12:3405:21:46
518Sara Espallargas 04:43:02SENIOR F4F5OSSER OTRANTOVillarcayo de Merindad de Castilla la Vieja00:00:0200:52:0703:01:5904:43:02
439Ramón Álvarez Sainz04:31:24VET B3M40Auresa - LaredoSantander00:00:0700:50:3302:49:4204:31:24
6810Bernardo Barriuso 05:21:19VET A28M63One Two TRI TriatlonBilbao00:00:0500:53:1403:12:0205:21:19
11José Manuel Pedraja BárcenaDNFSENIORM Santander00:00:1500:57:4503:30:29
4212Andrés Castro Marcos04:30:56VET B2M39GM ORZACorrales de Buelna, Los00:00:0500:54:4802:37:4204:30:56
7913Raquel Matute Pellicer07:04:59SENIOR F6F9 Oviedo00:00:0501:07:5104:14:3707:04:59
2214Fernando Casado Ortega04:06:02SENIOR14M21 Molledo00:00:0400:45:1402:26:4804:06:02
3015Jairo Puente Ramos04:20:39SENIOR17M28GM ORZACorrales de Buelna, Los00:00:0900:46:0402:36:5304:20:39
1616Jesús Trueba Pajuelo03:56:24SENIOR12M15SarónSuances00:00:0100:42:4202:26:4903:56:24
7417Diego Urraca Tejerina05:39:10SENIOR32M67LABARU TRAILCabezón de la Sal00:00:0000:47:4703:04:0505:39:10
1918Aitor Martínez Castresana04:00:47VET A5M18Manuel Iradier MT Sponser Camp BaseVitoria00:00:0500:47:0202:30:0704:00:47
4619Víctor Llano Arana04:31:57SENIOR22M43 Vitoria00:00:0000:50:0802:42:4904:31:57
4120José Alberto Laso Gómez04:30:04VET A17M38 Santa María de Cayón00:00:0200:47:0102:41:1604:30:04
6521Luis Baraja Guerra05:19:02SENIOR30M60 Santander00:00:0400:55:1103:15:5605:19:02
3322Carlos Quijada Aparicio04:20:42VET A13M31Zortzietakoak-GaikarVitoria00:00:0600:47:1702:38:3004:20:42
7323Mónica Amado Pérez05:32:36VET A F3F7GasteizVitoria00:00:0600:59:5203:24:0305:32:36
4824Merche Gutiérrez Gutiérrez04:40:53VET A F1F4Costa QuebradaSolórzano00:00:0200:51:3402:57:0604:40:53
7825Jorge Alonso Saiz07:04:59SENIOR33M70 Piélagos00:00:0301:07:2304:07:3407:04:59
3426Raquel Gómez Gregorio04:21:11SENIOR F3F3 Camargo00:00:0200:50:0102:41:1204:21:11
5427Pedro Landeras Cicero04:50:02VET A19M49 Las Rozas de Madrid00:00:1800:49:5002:52:3204:50:02
3728Iñaki Guinea 04:23:13SENIOR18M34AIARAMENDI KORRIKALARIAKUgao-Miraballes00:00:0400:43:1102:25:0304:23:13
29Óscar Ortiz CruzDNFVET AM Ampuero00:00:0401:09:3904:48:44
30Pedro Fernández GonzálezNo ha salidoSENIORMZORROS TEAMTorrelavega
731Juan Antonio Bustillo Limeres03:23:33SENIOR5M7GDM CABRALESSantander00:00:0100:38:2402:06:3103:23:33
3132Ángel Piedra Cuevas04:20:40VET B1M29LA BRAÑACorrales De Buelna, Los00:00:0800:46:4502:37:2304:20:40
433Constantino González Laderas03:15:48SENIOR2M4ATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETOPiélagos00:00:0000:37:5202:04:3503:15:48
7634Rubén Rivas May05:48:29VET A32M68 Santander00:00:0901:00:2603:21:2405:48:29
135Gaël Corral Dubelloy02:58:01VET A1M1 Campoo de Enmedio00:00:0200:35:4701:51:5902:58:01
4436David Diez De La Peña04:31:25SENIOR21M41Garma SelayaEntrambasaguas00:00:0100:50:5402:50:2004:31:25
5637José Manuel Barquín Tomeo04:52:53VET A21M51 Selaya00:00:1700:54:0202:56:3804:52:53
2738Adrián Sánchez Barcenilla04:17:28SENIOR16M26HP TrailHerrera de Pisuerga00:00:0900:46:1202:34:1504:17:28
2139Francisco Javier San José Villegas04:04:51VET A7M20 Torrelavega00:00:0200:44:2402:29:1504:04:51
6640Sergio Villa 05:19:53VET A27M61 Bilbao00:00:0700:54:4203:14:4505:19:53
7241Borja Taramilla 05:23:11VET A31M66 Bilbao00:00:0600:55:3003:16:2905:23:11
6142Sergio Jorrín García05:02:51SENIOR28M56 Reinosa00:00:1100:53:2902:57:0805:02:51
6743Sergio Gutiérrez Gutiérrez05:20:12SENIOR31M62 Reinosa00:00:1400:53:4703:11:5605:20:12
5844Mario Santos Fuertes04:54:51SENIOR27M53LUCHAMOS POR LA VIDACorrales de Buelna, Los00:00:0200:56:3103:01:1204:54:51
2445Javier Mier Manterola04:15:53SENIOR15M23BM ESTUDIO KANTABRUNNERSEl Astillero00:00:0300:47:0302:36:3304:15:53
2846Natalia Sainz De La Maza04:18:47SENIOR F2F2 Liérganes00:00:0300:48:5402:42:0904:18:47
47Patxi Blanco LópezNo ha salidoVET AMMB IndamendiZumaia
5948Damián González Melero04:58:17VET A23M54 Burgos00:00:0700:53:1503:04:0904:58:17
5749Florentino Allende Camoira04:52:53VET A22M52 Sondika00:00:0000:48:3202:47:1304:52:53
6250Sergio Jaurena Gutiérrez05:04:45SENIOR29M57 León00:00:0604:14:4005:04:45
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018