IV Trail del Pantano del Ebro
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
Detalles
19 Aug 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo *
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Start
Otero
Mediajo
Finish
518Sara Espallargas 04:43:02SENIOR F4F5OSSER OTRANTOVillarcayo de Merindad de Castilla la Vieja00:00:0200:52:0703:01:5904:43:02
7913Raquel Matute Pellicer07:04:59SENIOR F6F9 Oviedo00:00:0501:07:5104:14:3707:04:59
3426Raquel Gómez Gregorio04:21:11SENIOR F3F3 Camargo00:00:0200:50:0102:41:1204:21:11
2846Natalia Sainz De La Maza04:18:47SENIOR F2F2 Liérganes00:00:0300:48:5402:42:0904:18:47
7164Ana Belén Fernández 05:21:47VET A F2F6 Campoo de Enmedio00:00:0100:57:3103:21:0505:21:47
1283Amagoia Legarra Garcia03:42:49SENIOR F1F1 Sopela00:00:0100:42:5102:19:0903:42:49
7323Mónica Amado Pérez05:32:36VET A F3F7GasteizVitoria00:00:0600:59:5203:24:0305:32:36
4824Merche Gutiérrez Gutiérrez04:40:53VET A F1F4Costa QuebradaSolórzano00:00:0200:51:3402:57:0604:40:53
7581Elisa Obeso Álvarez05:41:52SENIOR F5F8 Camargo00:00:0401:01:1803:22:3105:41:52
1582Victor Manuel Sacristan AragÓn03:53:35SENIOR11M14 Zaratán00:00:0300:44:0402:23:3903:53:35
7825Jorge Alonso Saiz07:04:59SENIOR33M70 Piélagos00:00:0301:07:2304:07:3407:04:59
6085Sergio Mesones Gutierrez04:59:20VET A24M55 Campoo De Enmedio00:42:3802:34:2704:59:20
2586Fidel Postigo Romero04:16:02VET A9M24 Reinosa00:00:0200:48:4102:39:5404:16:02
5587Raul Gonzalez Aguayo04:51:59VET A20M50 Campoo De Enmedio00:00:0700:48:3602:47:4904:51:59
888Borja Arribas Salcedo03:27:28VET A3M8 Barakaldo00:00:0600:40:3102:10:1003:27:28
289Manuel Diez Rabago03:09:10VET A2M2 Reinosa00:00:0200:37:4701:58:3503:09:10
90Jose Antonio Cornejo Del RioNo ha salidoVET AM Santander
1091Alberto Marcos Lavin03:40:02SENIOR7M10 El Astillero00:00:0500:42:1302:19:4103:40:02
2965Salvador Sainz Trascasa04:20:20VET A11M27ALMA IMAGEN TRAILBurgos00:00:1602:41:0404:20:20
6366Adolfo Comba Fernández05:07:38VET A25M58 Cogollos00:00:1200:53:2603:06:4005:07:38
1167Pablo Bolado San Martín03:41:21SENIOR8M11Toxiza Clube MontañaEntrambasaguas00:00:0100:43:4402:18:3903:41:21
1468Iker Ortiz Carro03:49:02SENIOR10M13 Santurtzi00:00:0200:42:3302:19:0303:49:02
569Daniel Vidal Pérez03:19:45SENIOR3M5C.D.TRAGALPINOSBurgos00:00:0200:39:3902:06:2503:19:45
4570José Manuel Fraile Fuente04:31:31VET A18M42 Aguilar de Campóo00:00:0400:45:2702:30:3904:31:31
1871Iñaki Mouro Quintanilla03:59:38VET A4M17 Valle de Mena00:00:0500:44:0802:24:5403:59:38
72José Manuel Fernández RodríguezNo ha salidoSENIORM Santa María de Cayón
373Adrián Acevedo García03:14:51SENIOR1M3CONSTRUCCIONES CARCOBA-RIBAMONTAN AL MAREntrambasaguas00:00:0000:37:4602:00:0803:14:51
2374Alfonso González Obeso04:11:18VET A8M22CORRIENDOENSANTANDERSantander00:00:0300:46:3602:34:4404:11:18
3875Pablo Saiz González04:23:50SENIOR19M35 Torrelavega00:00:1000:48:5702:43:3904:23:50
5076Francisco Gutiérrez Díaz04:42:01SENIOR24M46 Valle de Losa00:00:0500:49:5802:49:2504:42:01
3577Óscar González Aguayo04:21:19VET A14M32 Campoo de Enmedio00:00:0700:47:5102:40:3604:21:19
1778Raúl Díaz González03:58:26SENIOR13M16 Hermandad de Campoo de Suso00:00:0100:42:5702:19:0003:58:26
6979Alberto Lantarón Alonso05:21:46VET A29M64PICO CORDELCampoo de Enmedio00:00:0500:54:1903:19:0205:21:46
3980Alfonso Gómez Fernández04:26:55VET A16M36 Santander00:00:0400:50:1102:47:4304:26:55
47Patxi Blanco LópezNo ha salidoVET AMMB IndamendiZumaia
5948Damián González Melero04:58:17VET A23M54 Burgos00:00:0700:53:1503:04:0904:58:17
5749Florentino Allende Camoira04:52:53VET A22M52 Sondika00:00:0000:48:3202:47:1304:52:53
6250Sergio Jaurena Gutiérrez05:04:45SENIOR29M57 León00:00:0604:14:4005:04:45
3651Óscar Elexpe Terreros04:22:10VET A15M33 Arrigorriaga00:00:0200:47:1102:39:1804:22:10
2052Eugenio Sánchez Fernández04:03:10VET A6M19CEX CARTAGENACartagena00:00:0300:49:0502:35:0504:03:10
4953Moisés Lavín Casuso04:41:28VET B4M45 Camargo00:00:0600:53:1202:56:3404:41:28
4754Javier Serrano Abascal04:36:55SENIOR23M44 Camargo00:00:0600:53:0702:56:2604:36:55
3255Pedro José Cano Mantilla04:20:41VET A12M30 Reinosa00:00:0300:49:4302:43:0604:20:41
6456Isusko Oribe 05:13:50VET A26M59 Bilbao00:00:0500:54:4003:10:2505:13:50
7757Fernando Mellado Santos06:06:03VET A33M69 Santander00:00:0900:53:1803:20:0406:06:03
5358Óscar Sánchez Hoya04:46:11SENIOR26M48 Béjar00:00:0200:45:2602:43:1704:46:11
659Fernando Montes Fernández03:20:40SENIOR4M6OUREA SPORTCabezón de la Sal00:00:0100:39:0902:05:1903:20:40
4060Jorge Calderón López04:28:24SENIOR20M37 Reinosa00:00:0400:49:4002:48:1204:28:24
1361Roberto Muñoz López03:46:19SENIOR9M12C.D.TRAGALPINOSBurgos00:00:0300:43:5902:22:3103:46:19
962Daniel Soria Lanero03:39:41SENIOR6M9Kilómetro Vertical TorrelavegaTorrelavega00:00:0202:18:4603:39:41
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018