XII Marcha BTT Lin de Cubel
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
23 Sep 2018
Page 1 of 3 (114 items)
[1]23
Pos General *
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Salida
Meta
154JAVIER DEL CUETO FERNANDEZ02:06:07M1BTT PEÑA LA DEVAGIJON00:00:0402:06:07
249LUIS ÁLVAREZ LÓPEZ02:14:33M2MONTEAREO BTTSANTA CRUZ (CORVERA)00:00:0502:14:33
381FERNANDO GARCIA MORENO02:20:49M3CICLOS FRANCASTRILLON00:00:0902:20:49
4103MARCO PRIETO02:22:01M4MMR BIKESOVIEDO00:00:0802:22:01
578ALEJANDRO SOTRES TARANO02:23:06M5META SPORT BIKELLANES00:00:1002:23:06
693LUIS GARCÍA FUERTES02:23:09M6 LUANCO00:00:1102:23:09
79FELIPE SIERRA GONZÁLEZ02:23:32M7TFC LLANERACORREDORIA (OVIEDO)00:00:0302:23:32
8107MARIO ALBERTO PRADO GARCÍA02:24:00M8 VIELLA00:00:1402:24:00
930RUBÉN GUERRA MANTECA02:25:26M9LIN DE CUBELSAN ADRIANO (CASTRILLON)00:00:0102:25:26
1021JUAN LUIS ORDEN RESTITUTO02:25:40M10TEAM BICIS LUIS VAZPUNTA UMBRIA00:00:0602:25:40
1120JOSE ANDRES RIESCO CALZON02:26:42M11CLUB CICLISTA LA COSTA OVIEDOOVIEDO00:00:0302:26:42
1277TONI REGUERA LÓPEZ02:31:06M12CLAN GORFOLÍ & MRW AVILÉSCORVERA DE ASTURIAS00:00:0102:31:06
1383IVAN PEREZ LOPEZ02:31:08M13PILLARNO BIKE BTTCASTRILLON00:00:1002:31:08
1491MIGUEL ÁNGEL MARTÍN DA SILVA02:31:51M14MOSCOVITAS DE RIALTOGIJON00:00:0602:31:51
1584GELU GAVITO LOPEZ02:35:03M15 ORIAL (HEVIA-SIERO)00:00:1502:35:03
1686FERNANDO ALONSO MUELA02:35:05M16TRIBU ASTURFRESNEDA (LUGONES)00:00:0802:35:05
17110DANIEL DÍAZ REVUELTA02:35:48M17BTT VALLE DE VILLAESCUSAGIJON00:00:0402:35:48
182SERGIO PEREZ ACES02:36:43M18NONAYA BTTFENIGONTE00:00:1902:36:43
19114SIN ASIGNAR 02:42:16M19  00:00:2302:42:16
2056SERGIO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ02:45:41M20TFC LLANERASAN CUCAO00:00:2102:45:41
2174DANIEL ESTRADA CARCABA02:45:59M21INDEPENDIENTENOREÑA00:00:1202:45:59
2287ANGEL CAMPA RODRIGUEZ02:46:20M22CLUB CICLISTA LA COSTA OVIEDO 00:00:0402:46:20
2396VICTOR IGLESIAS LOBATO02:46:30M23A.D. SIN FRONTERASSANTA OLAYA-SOMAO00:00:0902:46:30
2482ESTEFANÍA GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA02:46:59F1INDEPENDIENTEPIEDRAS BLANCAS00:00:0902:46:59
2515JUAN JOSE COSTALES RODRÍGUEZ02:47:00M24FARU PEÑES BTT C.D.E.BAÑUGUES00:00:1102:47:00
2661PABLO ÁLVAREZ GÓMEZ02:47:04M25INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:2002:47:04
2759ABEL RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ02:49:34M26CLUB CICLISTA LA COSTA OVIEDOFRESNEDA (LUGONES)00:00:0902:49:34
2863DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA02:51:08M27 GRADO00:00:0802:51:08
2970EFREN VILLA PALACIO02:51:47M28VAGGIJON00:00:1902:51:47
3022MIGUEL ANGEL SUÁREZ RIESGO02:53:46M29 GIJON00:00:1302:53:46
3171DANIEL FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ02:55:44M30SOGRANDIO C.C.OVIEDO00:00:0402:55:44
326GUILLERMO PLA SALAZAR02:55:51M31XTREMELY BIKESNAVECES00:00:1202:55:51
3352JAVIER MARTÍNEZ CARRETERO02:56:36M32INDEPENDIENTEPOLA DE LAVIANA00:00:0602:56:36
3443MIGUEL PULIDO FERNÁNDEZ02:59:01M33BTT PEÑA LA DEVATRUEBANO (SOTO BARCO)00:00:1602:59:01
3537ALFONSO MIGUEL MERINO GONZÁLEZ02:59:02M34BTT PEÑA LA DEVARAICES NUEVO (CASTRILLON)00:00:1502:59:02
3618VICTOR GARCIA SANTOS03:01:21M35BTT SALINASAVILES00:00:1303:01:21
3724CRISTIAN FEITO CORRALES03:01:45M36INDEPENDIENTEPRAVIA00:00:0703:01:45
3817PABLO ÁLVAREZ SUÁREZ03:02:05M37DE LA UZLUGONES00:00:2603:02:05
39105JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ ALVAREZ03:02:05M38INDEPENDIENTEMALPICA (MORCIN)00:00:2903:02:05
4085PABLO LOPEZ ACES03:02:35M39INDEPENDIENTEPANDO (LUGO DE LLANERA)00:00:0703:02:35
4131JESUS CORO JURADO03:03:22M40CICLOS JOGARGIJON00:00:1503:03:22
4260EMILIO GONZALEZ COALLA03:06:23M41FINSTRAL TEAMGIJON00:00:0203:06:23
4328MANUEL ANGEL GARCÍA LÓPEZ03:07:27M42FARU PEÑES BTT C.D.E.BAÑUGUES GOZON00:00:1003:07:27
4498JAVIER IGNACIO FERNANDEZ DE CORDOBA GARRIGA03:08:13M43CICLOS JOGARGIJON00:00:1803:08:13
4597JUAN LUIS GONZALEZ ILLANA03:08:14M44CICLOS JOGARGIJON00:00:1603:08:14
4626DAVID DÍAZ ALVAREZ03:09:45M45LLOBOS BTTCANDAS00:00:1403:09:45
4732JOSÉ MANUEL SUAREZ ALVAREZ03:09:46M46LLOBOS BTTGIJON00:00:1703:09:46
4862RUBÉN ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ03:09:58M47ALFARAZPIEDRAS BLANCAS00:00:2303:09:58
4964JULIO CESAR SUÁREZ DIAZ03:09:59M48ALFARAZAVILES00:00:2403:09:59
50109VÍCTOR ÁLVAREZ JORGE03:10:11M49 SAN PEDRO DE TIRAÑA00:00:2103:10:11
Page 1 of 3 (114 items)
[1]23