XII Marcha BTT Lin de Cubel
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
23 Sep 2018
Page 1 of 3 (114 items)
[1]23
Pos General
Dorsal *
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Club
Ciudad
Salida
Meta
971PABLO FERNANDEZ FERNANDE03:55:47M95INDEPENDIENTEAVILES00:00:4303:55:47
182SERGIO PEREZ ACES02:36:43M18NONAYA BTTFENIGONTE00:00:1902:36:43
803VICENTE MIRANDA TURRADO03:26:17M78INTENSOS BTTOVIEDO00:00:2903:26:17
724ALBERTO MAGDALENA ALVAREZ03:20:02M70BTT AVIENTOVALLES, LOS (TURON)00:00:1003:20:02
5JAIME ARANGO ARIASNo ha salidoMLIN DE CUBEL 
326GUILLERMO PLA SALAZAR02:55:51M31XTREMELY BIKESNAVECES00:00:1202:55:51
567LOLO MENÉNDEZ ÁLVAREZ03:14:30M55BICICLOS TEAM RACEPIEDRAS BLANCAS00:00:1403:14:30
548ALEJANDRO CALLEJA LOPEZ03:11:44M53BTT AGONESPRAVIA00:00:2203:11:44
79FELIPE SIERRA GONZÁLEZ02:23:32M7TFC LLANERACORREDORIA (OVIEDO)00:00:0302:23:32
10ALEXIS RIESGO FERNANDEZNo ha salidoMBTT SAN MARTIN DE LUIÑA - DAI BIELACASTAÑEDO (CUDILLERO)
5511ANTONIO GONZALEZ03:11:44M54BTT AGONESPRAVIA00:00:2103:11:44
9812ÁNGEL MANUEL SÁNCHEZ ÁLVAREZ03:55:47M96  00:00:4703:55:47
9513ROBERTO RODRÍGUEZ LORENCES03:50:35M93BTT MONTES DE CASTRILLONPIEDRAS BLANCAS00:00:1103:50:35
5314ISRAEL GARCÍA SUÁREZ03:11:43M52 SOTO DEL BARCO00:00:2203:11:43
2515JUAN JOSE COSTALES RODRÍGUEZ02:47:00M24FARU PEÑES BTT C.D.E.BAÑUGUES00:00:1102:47:00
10516PATRICIA PÉREZ PASCUAL04:00:12F3CLUB UNAAUNAGIJON00:00:3004:00:12
3817PABLO ÁLVAREZ SUÁREZ03:02:05M37DE LA UZLUGONES00:00:2603:02:05
3618VICTOR GARCIA SANTOS03:01:21M35BTT SALINASAVILES00:00:1303:01:21
10619JESUS FERNANDEZ ROSA04:00:17M103CARES DEVASAMA DE LANGREO00:00:2904:00:17
1120JOSE ANDRES RIESCO CALZON02:26:42M11CLUB CICLISTA LA COSTA OVIEDOOVIEDO00:00:0302:26:42
1021JUAN LUIS ORDEN RESTITUTO02:25:40M10TEAM BICIS LUIS VAZPUNTA UMBRIA00:00:0602:25:40
3022MIGUEL ANGEL SUÁREZ RIESGO02:53:46M29 GIJON00:00:1302:53:46
8723RUBEN GONZALEZ GARCIA03:35:17M85INDEPENDIENTEAVILES00:00:2303:35:17
3724CRISTIAN FEITO CORRALES03:01:45M36INDEPENDIENTEPRAVIA00:00:0703:01:45
8225SANTIAGO ÁLVAREZ DE LA FUENTE03:32:54M80 GRADO00:00:1703:32:54
4626DAVID DÍAZ ALVAREZ03:09:45M45LLOBOS BTTCANDAS00:00:1403:09:45
6627JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ03:16:20M64  00:00:2903:16:20
4328MANUEL ANGEL GARCÍA LÓPEZ03:07:27M42FARU PEÑES BTT C.D.E.BAÑUGUES GOZON00:00:1003:07:27
29JOSE ANTONIO DIEZ ALONSODNFMINDEPENDIENTEOVIEDO00:00:31
930RUBÉN GUERRA MANTECA02:25:26M9LIN DE CUBELSAN ADRIANO (CASTRILLON)00:00:0102:25:26
4131JESUS CORO JURADO03:03:22M40CICLOS JOGARGIJON00:00:1503:03:22
4732JOSÉ MANUEL SUAREZ ALVAREZ03:09:46M46LLOBOS BTTGIJON00:00:1703:09:46
9133GUILLERMO CAMBLOR HEVIA03:46:57M89TÁNDEM-SPORT CCRIBADESELLA00:00:2603:46:57
9334ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ AZNAR03:50:28M91INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:1903:50:28
6335ANTONIO SANCHEZ IZQUIERDO03:15:19M62INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:2603:15:19
7136RICARDO SANCHEZ GRANERO03:17:59M69INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:2603:17:59
3537ALFONSO MIGUEL MERINO GONZÁLEZ02:59:02M34BTT PEÑA LA DEVARAICES NUEVO (CASTRILLON)00:00:1502:59:02
8938MOISES MARAURI MONLLOR03:36:09M87 PORCEYO GIJON00:00:2103:36:09
6939DAMASO PELAEZ ALVAREZ03:17:39M67INDEPENDIENTEAVILES00:00:2703:17:39
7640AITOR BRUN REGUERO03:23:39M74INDEPENDIENTEGRULLOS00:00:1803:23:39
6241JOSE MANUEL BRUN FERNANDEZ03:15:01M61SANTI PEREZGRULLOS00:00:1703:15:01
5842SANTIAGO RIVERO03:14:35M57INDEPENDIENTEGIJON00:00:3203:14:35
3443MIGUEL PULIDO FERNÁNDEZ02:59:01M33BTT PEÑA LA DEVATRUEBANO (SOTO BARCO)00:00:1602:59:01
5244FRANCISCO DÍAZ PÉREZ03:11:29M51NONAYA BTT 00:00:1203:11:29
5745DANIEL GARCÍA ARECHAVALA03:14:32M56INDEPENDIENTEGIJON00:00:3203:14:32
7046PAULINO ALVAREZ ARIAS03:17:55M68FISIOLINOCYCLINGSAN MARTIN DE LASPRA00:00:1503:17:55
10147JOSE ANGEL CUERVO RODRIGUEZ03:55:49M99BTT PEÑA LA DEVASAMA DE LANGREO00:00:4903:55:49
5948ALFONSO JIMENEZ CANELADA03:14:44M58CARES DEVAROBLEDO (LUGO LLANERA)00:00:0803:14:44
249LUIS ÁLVAREZ LÓPEZ02:14:33M2MONTEAREO BTTSANTA CRUZ (CORVERA)00:00:0502:14:33
8650MARIO ANIA PLAZA03:35:05M84 CARAVIES00:00:2203:35:05
Page 1 of 3 (114 items)
[1]23