Cronoescalada Los Gigantes del Cubío
30 Sep 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (91 items)
Pos GeneralDorsalNombreNombreTiempoTiempoPos CategoriaCategoriaPos CategoriaSexoEquipoCiudadCP1O/Pos
11DAVID CASTAÑERA FERNANDEZDAVID CASTAÑERA FERNANDEZ
#1 M Master 30
01:17:0801:17:081Master 301MKRONOS BIKECANARGO00:45:221
22ALFONSO LOPEZ LASTRAALFONSO LOPEZ LASTRA
#2 M Elite
01:18:0801:18:081Elite1MMTB RAMALESGUARNIZO00:46:232
33FRANCISCO CALLEJO FERNÁNDEZFRANCISCO CALLEJO FERNÁNDEZ
#3 M Master 40
01:19:1501:19:151Master 401MPC SAN LORENZOCABEZÓN DE LA SAL00:47:233
418ALBERTO TEJERA LLAMAALBERTO TEJERA LLAMA
#18 M Master 30
01:20:4101:20:412Master 302MPUPAS-MTB-CANTABRIASANTANDER00:48:034
58MODESTO ORDÓÑEZ RUIZMODESTO ORDÓÑEZ RUIZ
#8 M Master 30
01:23:1101:23:113Master 303MEL CUBIOSANTANDER 00:50:3710
69ALEJANDRO ABASCAL PAJAREJOALEJANDRO ABASCAL PAJAREJO
#9 M Elite
01:23:2301:23:232Elite2MMTB OBREGONSARON00:49:245
74MARIO GOMEZ ZARRABEITIAMARIO GOMEZ ZARRABEITIA
#4 M Master 40
01:24:2001:24:202Master 402MTANOSTORRELAVEGA00:50:157
810ENRIQUE JAVIER CALVA COTEROENRIQUE JAVIER CALVA COTERO
#10 M Master 30
01:24:2201:24:224Master 304MTERMINO TEAMLA CONCHA DE VILLAESCUSA00:50:208
97DIEGO HERRERA MORADIEGO HERRERA MORA
#7 M Master 30
01:25:1701:25:175Master 305MPC MARIO GONZALEZSANTANDER00:49:536
105JOSE ANTONIO PELAYOJOSE ANTONIO PELAYO
#5 M Master 30
01:25:5401:25:546Master 306MC.D.EL CUBIOZURITA DE PIELAGOS00:50:279
1115MILIO SAN JUAN GONZALEZMILIO SAN JUAN GONZALEZ
#15 M Master 40
01:26:5701:26:573Master 403MAMPUERO MTBTRETO00:51:0111
1221JAVIER TERAN SUAREZJAVIER TERAN SUAREZ
#21 M Elite
01:27:0701:27:073Elite3MMTB CABEZÓNCABEZON DE LA SAL00:52:0012
1326ANGEL COTERA CUEVASANGEL COTERA CUEVAS
#26 M Master 30
01:29:0601:29:067Master 307MLEBEÑA00:53:5516
1414CARLOS DIEZ RIEROCARLOS DIEZ RIERO
#14 M Master 40
01:29:3301:29:334Master 404MC.C. COMILLASCOMILLAS00:54:1118
1513ANGEL SOLANA BAGLIETTOANGEL SOLANA BAGLIETTO
#13 M Master 30
01:30:1001:30:108Master 308MAMPUERO MTBAMPUERO00:53:0414
1622FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ CEBALLOSFRANCISCO JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ CEBALLO..
#22 M Master 40
01:30:2301:30:235Master 405MCLUB CICLO TURISMO CANTABRIA SANTIAGO DE CARTES00:53:1915
1719JOSE MANUEL PRIETO DIEZJOSE MANUEL PRIETO DIEZ
#19 M Master 40
01:31:0501:31:056Master 406MBTT VALLE DE VILLAESCUSASOLARES00:54:0917
1816ISAAC GUTIÉRREZ DIAZ ISAAC GUTIÉRREZ DIAZ
#16 M Master 40
01:31:0801:31:087Master 407MINDEPENDIENTESANTANDER 00:52:0013
1912SERGIO GOMEZ GUTIERREZSERGIO GOMEZ GUTIERREZ
#12 M Master 40
01:31:2801:31:288Master 408MGOROS BIKEHELGUERA DE REOCIN00:55:3121
2023MANUEL EDESAMANUEL EDESA
#23 M Junior
01:31:3101:31:311Junior1MQUIJANO DE PIÉLAGOS00:55:0219
2124FLORENTINO ORTIZ RUIZFLORENTINO ORTIZ RUIZ
#24 M Master 40
01:32:2601:32:269Master 409MMTB TORRELAVEGAREQUEJADA00:56:0623
2211IGNACIO ORIA GARCIAIGNACIO ORIA GARCIA
#11 M Master 40
01:33:1601:33:1610Master 4010MGONZALO AJASANTANDER00:55:2120
2329DAVID NORIEGA TATODAVID NORIEGA TATO
#29 M Master 40
01:34:4601:34:4611Master 4011MCUBIOSANTANDER00:55:4422
2445JUAN MIGUEL SOBA FERNANDEZJUAN MIGUEL SOBA FERNANDEZ
#45 M Master 30
01:35:0601:35:069Master 309MTRIBIKE TEAMGUARNIZO00:56:0824
2584LUIS MANUEL COBO RUIZLUIS MANUEL COBO RUIZ
#84 M Master 40
01:35:3201:35:3212Master 4012MPC MARIO GONZÁLEZPOLANCO00:58:0830
2653EDUARDO GUTIÉRREZ PEÑAEDUARDO GUTIÉRREZ PEÑA
#53 M Master 40
01:35:3701:35:3713Master 4013MVALLE DE BUELNA MTBLOS CORRALES DE BUELNA00:57:3128
2733ISAIAS ALVAREZ PEREZISAIAS ALVAREZ PEREZ
#33 M Elite
01:35:4301:35:434Elite4MMTB CABEZÓNCABEZON DE LA SAL00:57:2327
2836IVAN CAGIGAS GONZALEZIVAN CAGIGAS GONZALEZ
#36 M Elite
01:36:1201:36:125Elite5MLIERGANESLIERGANES00:57:2226
2917CARLOS DIAZ DE LA CAMPA POO CARLOS DIAZ DE LA CAMPA POO
#17 M Master 30
01:36:1701:36:1710Master 3010MBTT VALLE DE VILLAESCUSAVILLANUEVA DE VILLAESCUSA 00:56:2925
3031ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ MATEOÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ MATEO
#31 M Master 30
01:36:1701:36:1711Master 3011MLIÉBANA CCPIÉLAGOS00:57:4729
3128JOSE COBO FERNANDEZJOSE COBO FERNANDEZ
#28 M Elite
01:38:1901:38:196Elite6MC.D. EL CUBIOPUENTE VIESGO00:58:1831
3235DANIEL DIAZ REVUELTADANIEL DIAZ REVUELTA
#35 M Master 40
01:38:5901:38:5914Master 4014MBTT VALLE DE VILLAESCUSAGIJON00:58:3433
3320ÁLVARO GAUTE ALONDOÁLVARO GAUTE ALONDO
#20 M Master 30
01:39:5301:39:5312Master 3012MCD CUBIOSANTANDER00:59:0434
3441JUAN PERALESJUAN PERALES
#41 M Master 30
01:40:3801:40:3813Master 3013MPIÉLAGOS00:59:0935
3538SERGIO RUIZ CEASERGIO RUIZ CEA
#38 M Elite
01:41:0201:41:027Elite7MSARÓN00:58:2632
3625JOSÉ RAMÓN FERNÁNDEZ PELAYOJOSÉ RAMÓN FERNÁNDEZ PELAYO
#25 M Master 30
01:41:0201:41:0214Master 3014MRENEDO DE PIÉLAGOS01:00:5037
3752BORJA SAN MIGUELBORJA SAN MIGUEL
#52 M Elite
01:41:5001:41:508Elite8MRENEDO DE PIÉLAGOS01:00:4536
3827DAVID ZAMACONA MAURELODAVID ZAMACONA MAURELO
#27 M Master 50
01:42:5101:42:511Master 501MTÈRMINO TEAMOREJO01:01:4042
3973ROBERTO IBAÑEZROBERTO IBAÑEZ
#73 M Master 30
01:43:1601:43:1615Master 3015MMAZCUERRAS01:02:0244
4055ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ
#55 M Master 30
01:44:0701:44:0716Master 3016MINDIVIDUALMURIEDAS01:01:3740
4137JESÚS CALLEJA BARQUÍN JESÚS CALLEJA BARQUÍN
#37 M Master 40
01:44:5601:44:5615Master 4015MLIERGANES MTB39600 CAMARGO 01:02:0043
4251ADRIAN RUIZ COBOADRIAN RUIZ COBO
#51 M Master 30
01:45:3001:45:3017Master 3017MP. C. EXPOSITO RENEDO DE PIELAGOS01:01:2639
4360JUAN LUIS ALLENDE CARRALJUAN LUIS ALLENDE CARRAL
#60 M Master 40
01:45:4601:45:4616Master 4016MTOPSPORT ROUBAIXSOBARZO01:03:3447
4468FELIPE ORTIZ COBOFELIPE ORTIZ COBO
#68 M Master 30
01:46:1001:46:1018Master 3018MFORAMONTANOSRUENTE01:01:3941
4569FERNANDO SILIO LORENZOFERNANDO SILIO LORENZO
#69 M Master 40
01:46:2401:46:2417Master 4017MREINOSA01:03:1145
4647MIGUEL ANGEL MUELA APARICIOMIGUEL ANGEL MUELA APARICIO
#47 M Master 40
01:47:2601:47:2618Master 4018MTXIPIS SALCEDOTORRELAVEGA01:03:3948
4759EVARISTO GONZÁLEZ CANALESEVARISTO GONZÁLEZ CANALES
#59 M Master 30
01:48:2301:48:2319Master 3019MMTB PUPAS CANTABRIATRETO 01:03:3246
4830RUBEN NOVOARUBEN NOVOA
#30 M Master 30
01:48:3101:48:3120Master 3020MGUARNIZO01:01:1338
4932JAVIER NOVOA ARCEJAVIER NOVOA ARCE
#32 M Master 30
01:48:4701:48:4721Master 3021MINDEPENDIENTEESCOBEDO DE CAMARGO 01:04:5449
5043IVAN CRESPO GUTIERREZIVAN CRESPO GUTIERREZ
#43 M Master 30
01:49:5301:49:5322Master 3022MC.D. EL CUBIORENEDO DE PIELAGOS01:05:4253
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)