Cronoescalada Los Gigantes del Cubío
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
30 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Equipo
Ciudad
CP1 *
O/Pos
11DAVID CASTAÑERA FERNANDEZ01:17:08Master 301MKRONOS BIKECANARGO00:45:221
22ALFONSO LOPEZ LASTRA01:18:08Elite1MMTB RAMALESGUARNIZO00:46:232
33FRANCISCO CALLEJO FERNÁNDEZ01:19:15Master 401MPC SAN LORENZOCABEZÓN DE LA SAL00:47:233
418ALBERTO TEJERA LLAMA01:20:41Master 302MPUPAS-MTB-CANTABRIASANTANDER00:48:034
69ALEJANDRO ABASCAL PAJAREJO01:23:23Elite2MMTB OBREGONSARON00:49:245
97DIEGO HERRERA MORA01:25:17Master 305MPC MARIO GONZALEZSANTANDER00:49:536
74MARIO GOMEZ ZARRABEITIA01:24:20Master 402MTANOSTORRELAVEGA00:50:157
810ENRIQUE JAVIER CALVA COTERO01:24:22Master 304MTERMINO TEAMLA CONCHA DE VILLAESCUSA00:50:208
105JOSE ANTONIO PELAYO01:25:54Master 306MC.D.EL CUBIOZURITA DE PIELAGOS00:50:279
58MODESTO ORDÓÑEZ RUIZ01:23:11Master 303MEL CUBIOSANTANDER 00:50:3710
1115MILIO SAN JUAN GONZALEZ01:26:57Master 403MAMPUERO MTBTRETO00:51:0111
1816ISAAC GUTIÉRREZ DIAZ 01:31:08Master 407MINDEPENDIENTESANTANDER 00:52:0013
1221JAVIER TERAN SUAREZ01:27:07Elite3MMTB CABEZÓNCABEZON DE LA SAL00:52:0012
1513ANGEL SOLANA BAGLIETTO01:30:10Master 308MAMPUERO MTBAMPUERO00:53:0414
1622FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ CEBALLOS01:30:23Master 405MCLUB CICLO TURISMO CANTABRIA SANTIAGO DE CARTES00:53:1915
1326ANGEL COTERA CUEVAS01:29:06Master 307M LEBEÑA00:53:5516
1719JOSE MANUEL PRIETO DIEZ01:31:05Master 406MBTT VALLE DE VILLAESCUSASOLARES00:54:0917
1414CARLOS DIEZ RIERO01:29:33Master 404MC.C. COMILLASCOMILLAS00:54:1118
2023MANUEL EDESA01:31:31Junior1M QUIJANO DE PIÉLAGOS00:55:0219
2211IGNACIO ORIA GARCIA01:33:16Master 4010MGONZALO AJASANTANDER00:55:2120
1912SERGIO GOMEZ GUTIERREZ01:31:28Master 408MGOROS BIKEHELGUERA DE REOCIN00:55:3121
2329DAVID NORIEGA TATO01:34:46Master 4011MCUBIOSANTANDER00:55:4422
2124FLORENTINO ORTIZ RUIZ01:32:26Master 409MMTB TORRELAVEGAREQUEJADA00:56:0623
2445JUAN MIGUEL SOBA FERNANDEZ01:35:06Master 309MTRIBIKE TEAMGUARNIZO00:56:0824
2917CARLOS DIAZ DE LA CAMPA POO 01:36:17Master 3010MBTT VALLE DE VILLAESCUSAVILLANUEVA DE VILLAESCUSA 00:56:2925
2836IVAN CAGIGAS GONZALEZ01:36:12Elite5MLIERGANESLIERGANES00:57:2226
2733ISAIAS ALVAREZ PEREZ01:35:43Elite4MMTB CABEZÓNCABEZON DE LA SAL00:57:2327
2653EDUARDO GUTIÉRREZ PEÑA01:35:37Master 4013MVALLE DE BUELNA MTBLOS CORRALES DE BUELNA00:57:3128
3031ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ MATEO01:36:17Master 3011MLIÉBANA CCPIÉLAGOS00:57:4729
2584LUIS MANUEL COBO RUIZ01:35:32Master 4012MPC MARIO GONZÁLEZPOLANCO00:58:0830
3128JOSE COBO FERNANDEZ01:38:19Elite6MC.D. EL CUBIOPUENTE VIESGO00:58:1831
3538SERGIO RUIZ CEA01:41:02Elite7M SARÓN00:58:2632
3235DANIEL DIAZ REVUELTA01:38:59Master 4014MBTT VALLE DE VILLAESCUSAGIJON00:58:3433
3320ÁLVARO GAUTE ALONDO01:39:53Master 3012MCD CUBIOSANTANDER00:59:0434
3441JUAN PERALES01:40:38Master 3013M PIÉLAGOS00:59:0935
3752BORJA SAN MIGUEL01:41:50Elite8M RENEDO DE PIÉLAGOS01:00:4536
3625JOSÉ RAMÓN FERNÁNDEZ PELAYO01:41:02Master 3014M RENEDO DE PIÉLAGOS01:00:5037
4830RUBEN NOVOA01:48:31Master 3020M GUARNIZO01:01:1338
4251ADRIAN RUIZ COBO01:45:30Master 3017MP. C. EXPOSITO RENEDO DE PIELAGOS01:01:2639
4055ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ 01:44:07Master 3016MINDIVIDUALMURIEDAS01:01:3740
4468FELIPE ORTIZ COBO01:46:10Master 3018MFORAMONTANOSRUENTE01:01:3941
3827DAVID ZAMACONA MAURELO01:42:51Master 501MTÈRMINO TEAMOREJO01:01:4042
4137JESÚS CALLEJA BARQUÍN 01:44:56Master 4015MLIERGANES MTB39600 CAMARGO 01:02:0043
3973ROBERTO IBAÑEZ01:43:16Master 3015M MAZCUERRAS01:02:0244
4569FERNANDO SILIO LORENZO01:46:24Master 4017M REINOSA01:03:1145
4759EVARISTO GONZÁLEZ CANALES01:48:23Master 3019MMTB PUPAS CANTABRIATRETO 01:03:3246
4360JUAN LUIS ALLENDE CARRAL01:45:46Master 4016MTOPSPORT ROUBAIXSOBARZO01:03:3447
4647MIGUEL ANGEL MUELA APARICIO01:47:26Master 4018MTXIPIS SALCEDOTORRELAVEGA01:03:3948
4932JAVIER NOVOA ARCE01:48:47Master 3021MINDEPENDIENTEESCOBEDO DE CAMARGO 01:04:5449
5134JESÚS LASO RODRÍGUEZ01:50:57Master 4019MRODADASSANTANDER01:05:0950
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)
[1]2