Cronoescalada Los Gigantes del Cubío
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
30 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria *
Sexo
Equipo
Ciudad
CP1
O/Pos
11DAVID CASTAÑERA FERNANDEZ01:17:08Master 301MKRONOS BIKECANARGO00:45:221
22ALFONSO LOPEZ LASTRA01:18:08Elite1MMTB RAMALESGUARNIZO00:46:232
33FRANCISCO CALLEJO FERNÁNDEZ01:19:15Master 401MPC SAN LORENZOCABEZÓN DE LA SAL00:47:233
2023MANUEL EDESA01:31:31Junior1M QUIJANO DE PIÉLAGOS00:55:0219
3827DAVID ZAMACONA MAURELO01:42:51Master 501MTÈRMINO TEAMOREJO01:01:4042
74MARIO GOMEZ ZARRABEITIA01:24:20Master 402MTANOSTORRELAVEGA00:50:157
69ALEJANDRO ABASCAL PAJAREJO01:23:23Elite2MMTB OBREGONSARON00:49:245
418ALBERTO TEJERA LLAMA01:20:41Master 302MPUPAS-MTB-CANTABRIASANTANDER00:48:034
5550JOSÉ MIGUEL CALVA TOCA01:56:54Master 502MCE EL CUBIO ESCOBEDO DE CAMARGO 01:11:0458
1221JAVIER TERAN SUAREZ01:27:07Elite3MMTB CABEZÓNCABEZON DE LA SAL00:52:0012
1115MILIO SAN JUAN GONZALEZ01:26:57Master 403MAMPUERO MTBTRETO00:51:0111
58MODESTO ORDÓÑEZ RUIZ01:23:11Master 303MEL CUBIOSANTANDER 00:50:3710
6075ALFONSO RODRÍGUEZ PARRAGA 02:02:49Master 503MCAFÉ ROUBAIX MURIEDAS 01:17:3063
810ENRIQUE JAVIER CALVA COTERO01:24:22Master 304MTERMINO TEAMLA CONCHA DE VILLAESCUSA00:50:208
1414CARLOS DIEZ RIERO01:29:33Master 404MC.C. COMILLASCOMILLAS00:54:1118
2733ISAIAS ALVAREZ PEREZ01:35:43Elite4MMTB CABEZÓNCABEZON DE LA SAL00:57:2327
6149RAFAEL ORTEGA PORTILLA02:03:29Master 504MC.D. EL CUBIOCAMARGO01:12:0459
6658EDUARDO EZQUERRA02:09:59Master 505MEL CUBIOHINOJEDO01:19:0166
2836IVAN CAGIGAS GONZALEZ01:36:12Elite5MLIERGANESLIERGANES00:57:2226
97DIEGO HERRERA MORA01:25:17Master 305MPC MARIO GONZALEZSANTANDER00:49:536
1622FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ CEBALLOS01:30:23Master 405MCLUB CICLO TURISMO CANTABRIA SANTIAGO DE CARTES00:53:1915
1719JOSE MANUEL PRIETO DIEZ01:31:05Master 406MBTT VALLE DE VILLAESCUSASOLARES00:54:0917
105JOSE ANTONIO PELAYO01:25:54Master 306MC.D.EL CUBIOZURITA DE PIELAGOS00:50:279
3128JOSE COBO FERNANDEZ01:38:19Elite6MC.D. EL CUBIOPUENTE VIESGO00:58:1831
6861JOSE MANUEL GARCÍA02:18:48Master 506MCUBIOSANTOÑA01:19:2568
1326ANGEL COTERA CUEVAS01:29:06Master 307M LEBEÑA00:53:5516
3538SERGIO RUIZ CEA01:41:02Elite7M SARÓN00:58:2632
1816ISAAC GUTIÉRREZ DIAZ 01:31:08Master 407MINDEPENDIENTESANTANDER 00:52:0013
1912SERGIO GOMEZ GUTIERREZ01:31:28Master 408MGOROS BIKEHELGUERA DE REOCIN00:55:3121
1513ANGEL SOLANA BAGLIETTO01:30:10Master 308MAMPUERO MTBAMPUERO00:53:0414
3752BORJA SAN MIGUEL01:41:50Elite8M RENEDO DE PIÉLAGOS01:00:4536
2445JUAN MIGUEL SOBA FERNANDEZ01:35:06Master 309MTRIBIKE TEAMGUARNIZO00:56:0824
5957FERNANDO SEBARES GARCIA02:02:39Elite9MTOPSPORT ROUBAIXASTILLERO01:14:1962
2124FLORENTINO ORTIZ RUIZ01:32:26Master 409MMTB TORRELAVEGAREQUEJADA00:56:0623
2917CARLOS DIAZ DE LA CAMPA POO 01:36:17Master 3010MBTT VALLE DE VILLAESCUSAVILLANUEVA DE VILLAESCUSA 00:56:2925
2211IGNACIO ORIA GARCIA01:33:16Master 4010MGONZALO AJASANTANDER00:55:2120
6571LAZARO ESCAMEZ SAINZ02:09:21Elite10MCUBIOTORRELAVEGA01:18:0565
2329DAVID NORIEGA TATO01:34:46Master 4011MCUBIOSANTANDER00:55:4422
3031ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ MATEO01:36:17Master 3011MLIÉBANA CCPIÉLAGOS00:57:4729
7070OSCAR RUIZ MARTINEZ 02:20:52Elite11MC D EL CUBIO VARGAS 01:19:1167
7379GONZALO GUTIÉRREZ SOMAVILLA02:33:03Elite12M SANTANDER01:30:2872
2584LUIS MANUEL COBO RUIZ01:35:32Master 4012MPC MARIO GONZÁLEZPOLANCO00:58:0830
3320ÁLVARO GAUTE ALONDO01:39:53Master 3012MCD CUBIOSANTANDER00:59:0434
3441JUAN PERALES01:40:38Master 3013M PIÉLAGOS00:59:0935
2653EDUARDO GUTIÉRREZ PEÑA01:35:37Master 4013MVALLE DE BUELNA MTBLOS CORRALES DE BUELNA00:57:3128
3235DANIEL DIAZ REVUELTA01:38:59Master 4014MBTT VALLE DE VILLAESCUSAGIJON00:58:3433
3625JOSÉ RAMÓN FERNÁNDEZ PELAYO01:41:02Master 3014M RENEDO DE PIÉLAGOS01:00:5037
4137JESÚS CALLEJA BARQUÍN 01:44:56Master 4015MLIERGANES MTB39600 CAMARGO 01:02:0043
3973ROBERTO IBAÑEZ01:43:16Master 3015M MAZCUERRAS01:02:0244
4360JUAN LUIS ALLENDE CARRAL01:45:46Master 4016MTOPSPORT ROUBAIXSOBARZO01:03:3447
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)
[1]2