Cronoescalada Los Gigantes del Cubío
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
30 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Equipo
Ciudad *
CP1
O/Pos
4137JESÚS CALLEJA BARQUÍN 01:44:56Master 4015MLIERGANES MTB39600 CAMARGO 01:02:0043
40ALVARO SAN EMETERIO HIGUERAEn carreraMaster 30MAMPUERO MTBAMPUERO
1513ANGEL SOLANA BAGLIETTO01:30:10Master 308MAMPUERO MTBAMPUERO00:53:0414
5957FERNANDO SEBARES GARCIA02:02:39Elite9MTOPSPORT ROUBAIXASTILLERO01:14:1962
1221JAVIER TERAN SUAREZ01:27:07Elite3MMTB CABEZÓNCABEZON DE LA SAL00:52:0012
2733ISAIAS ALVAREZ PEREZ01:35:43Elite4MMTB CABEZÓNCABEZON DE LA SAL00:57:2327
33FRANCISCO CALLEJO FERNÁNDEZ01:19:15Master 401MPC SAN LORENZOCABEZÓN DE LA SAL00:47:233
6149RAFAEL ORTEGA PORTILLA02:03:29Master 504MC.D. EL CUBIOCAMARGO01:12:0459
11DAVID CASTAÑERA FERNANDEZ01:17:08Master 301MKRONOS BIKECANARGO00:45:221
86JORGE TORRE TRUANEn carreraMaster 30M CARANDIA DE PIELAGOS
1414CARLOS DIEZ RIERO01:29:33Master 404MC.C. COMILLASCOMILLAS00:54:1118
6964RUBEN ALONSO DIEZ02:19:28Master 3029MINDIVIDUALEL ASTILLERO01:25:5270
5742DANIEL LECUE LOPEZ01:58:13Master 4020MTOPSPORT ROUBAIXESCOBEDO01:09:4355
5550JOSÉ MIGUEL CALVA TOCA01:56:54Master 502MCE EL CUBIO ESCOBEDO DE CAMARGO 01:11:0458
4932JAVIER NOVOA ARCE01:48:47Master 3021MINDEPENDIENTEESCOBEDO DE CAMARGO 01:04:5449
3235DANIEL DIAZ REVUELTA01:38:59Master 4014MBTT VALLE DE VILLAESCUSAGIJON00:58:3433
2445JUAN MIGUEL SOBA FERNANDEZ01:35:06Master 309MTRIBIKE TEAMGUARNIZO00:56:0824
4830RUBEN NOVOA01:48:31Master 3020M GUARNIZO01:01:1338
22ALFONSO LOPEZ LASTRA01:18:08Elite1MMTB RAMALESGUARNIZO00:46:232
1912SERGIO GOMEZ GUTIERREZ01:31:28Master 408MGOROS BIKEHELGUERA DE REOCIN00:55:3121
6658EDUARDO EZQUERRA02:09:59Master 505MEL CUBIOHINOJEDO01:19:0166
6476BORJA ITURBE02:08:34Master 4022MEL CUBIOIGOLLO CAMARGO01:17:3564
810ENRIQUE JAVIER CALVA COTERO01:24:22Master 304MTERMINO TEAMLA CONCHA DE VILLAESCUSA00:50:208
1326ANGEL COTERA CUEVAS01:29:06Master 307M LEBEÑA00:53:5516
2836IVAN CAGIGAS GONZALEZ01:36:12Elite5MLIERGANESLIERGANES00:57:2226
2653EDUARDO GUTIÉRREZ PEÑA01:35:37Master 4013MVALLE DE BUELNA MTBLOS CORRALES DE BUELNA00:57:3128
3973ROBERTO IBAÑEZ01:43:16Master 3015M MAZCUERRAS01:02:0244
7783TOMÁS FERNÁNDEZ ESCUDERO02:52:59Master 4026M MORTERA01:38:4776
65LUIS MIGUEL VALLEJO BUSTILLOEn carreraMaster 30MMOTOPIESALON MORTERA
63PEDRO FERREIRA VILLAESCUSAEn carreraMaster 40MTOPSPORT ROUBAIXMURIEDAS
4055ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ 01:44:07Master 3016MINDIVIDUALMURIEDAS01:01:3740
6075ALFONSO RODRÍGUEZ PARRAGA 02:02:49Master 503MCAFÉ ROUBAIX MURIEDAS 01:17:3063
46FRANCISCO JOSE SAIZ-EZQUERRA DE PAZEn carreraMaster 40MCDE EL CUBIOMURIEDAS DE CAMARGO
6762JOSE ANGEL LOPEZ AZCONA02:15:02Master 4023MMTB PUPAS CANTABRIANOJA01:24:4869
3827DAVID ZAMACONA MAURELO01:42:51Master 501MTÈRMINO TEAMOREJO01:01:4042
56EDUARDO BOLADO CONDEEn carreraMaster 30MTOPSPORT ROUBAIXPARBAYÓN
3441JUAN PERALES01:40:38Master 3013M PIÉLAGOS00:59:0935
3031ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ MATEO01:36:17Master 3011MLIÉBANA CCPIÉLAGOS00:57:4729
2584LUIS MANUEL COBO RUIZ01:35:32Master 4012MPC MARIO GONZÁLEZPOLANCO00:58:0830
3128JOSE COBO FERNANDEZ01:38:19Elite6MC.D. EL CUBIOPUENTE VIESGO00:58:1831
2023MANUEL EDESA01:31:31Junior1M QUIJANO DE PIÉLAGOS00:55:0219
7885ALVARO PÉREZ JARA03:06:22Master 3033M QUIJANO DE PIÉLAGOS01:54:3378
4569FERNANDO SILIO LORENZO01:46:24Master 4017M REINOSA01:03:1145
7467MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ VILDA02:49:23Master 4024M RENEDO DE PIELAGOS01:44:0377
5043IVAN CRESPO GUTIERREZ01:49:53Master 3022MC.D. EL CUBIORENEDO DE PIELAGOS01:05:4253
4251ADRIAN RUIZ COBO01:45:30Master 3017MP. C. EXPOSITO RENEDO DE PIELAGOS01:01:2639
89JOSÉ LUÍS BERMEJO EXPOSITOEn carreraMaster 40MPEÑA CICLISTA EXPOSITORENEDO DE PIELAGOS
3752BORJA SAN MIGUEL01:41:50Elite8M RENEDO DE PIÉLAGOS01:00:4536
5248RAÚL PÉREZ JARA01:53:15Master 3023MC.D. EL CUBIORENEDO DE PIÉLAGOS01:05:3951
6266RAÚL MONTOYA CABALLERO02:04:09Master 3028MBTT VIOÑORENEDO DE PIÉLAGOS01:13:1360
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)
[1]2