Cronoescalada Los Gigantes del Cubío
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
30 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria *
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Equipo
Ciudad
CP1
O/Pos
22ALFONSO LOPEZ LASTRA01:18:08Elite1MMTB RAMALESGUARNIZO00:46:232
69ALEJANDRO ABASCAL PAJAREJO01:23:23Elite2MMTB OBREGONSARON00:49:245
1221JAVIER TERAN SUAREZ01:27:07Elite3MMTB CABEZÓNCABEZON DE LA SAL00:52:0012
3128JOSE COBO FERNANDEZ01:38:19Elite6MC.D. EL CUBIOPUENTE VIESGO00:58:1831
2733ISAIAS ALVAREZ PEREZ01:35:43Elite4MMTB CABEZÓNCABEZON DE LA SAL00:57:2327
2836IVAN CAGIGAS GONZALEZ01:36:12Elite5MLIERGANESLIERGANES00:57:2226
3538SERGIO RUIZ CEA01:41:02Elite7M SARÓN00:58:2632
3752BORJA SAN MIGUEL01:41:50Elite8M RENEDO DE PIÉLAGOS01:00:4536
5957FERNANDO SEBARES GARCIA02:02:39Elite9MTOPSPORT ROUBAIXASTILLERO01:14:1962
7070OSCAR RUIZ MARTINEZ 02:20:52Elite11MC D EL CUBIO VARGAS 01:19:1167
6571LAZARO ESCAMEZ SAINZ02:09:21Elite10MCUBIOTORRELAVEGA01:18:0565
7379GONZALO GUTIÉRREZ SOMAVILLA02:33:03Elite12M SANTANDER01:30:2872
2023MANUEL EDESA01:31:31Junior1M QUIJANO DE PIÉLAGOS00:55:0219
3625JOSÉ RAMÓN FERNÁNDEZ PELAYO01:41:02Master 3014M RENEDO DE PIÉLAGOS01:00:5037
1326ANGEL COTERA CUEVAS01:29:06Master 307M LEBEÑA00:53:5516
11DAVID CASTAÑERA FERNANDEZ01:17:08Master 301MKRONOS BIKECANARGO00:45:221
3320ÁLVARO GAUTE ALONDO01:39:53Master 3012MCD CUBIOSANTANDER00:59:0434
4830RUBEN NOVOA01:48:31Master 3020M GUARNIZO01:01:1338
3031ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ MATEO01:36:17Master 3011MLIÉBANA CCPIÉLAGOS00:57:4729
4932JAVIER NOVOA ARCE01:48:47Master 3021MINDEPENDIENTEESCOBEDO DE CAMARGO 01:04:5449
810ENRIQUE JAVIER CALVA COTERO01:24:22Master 304MTERMINO TEAMLA CONCHA DE VILLAESCUSA00:50:208
105JOSE ANTONIO PELAYO01:25:54Master 306MC.D.EL CUBIOZURITA DE PIELAGOS00:50:279
1513ANGEL SOLANA BAGLIETTO01:30:10Master 308MAMPUERO MTBAMPUERO00:53:0414
97DIEGO HERRERA MORA01:25:17Master 305MPC MARIO GONZALEZSANTANDER00:49:536
58MODESTO ORDÓÑEZ RUIZ01:23:11Master 303MEL CUBIOSANTANDER 00:50:3710
2917CARLOS DIAZ DE LA CAMPA POO 01:36:17Master 3010MBTT VALLE DE VILLAESCUSAVILLANUEVA DE VILLAESCUSA 00:56:2925
418ALBERTO TEJERA LLAMA01:20:41Master 302MPUPAS-MTB-CANTABRIASANTANDER00:48:034
4468FELIPE ORTIZ COBO01:46:10Master 3018MFORAMONTANOSRUENTE01:01:3941
3973ROBERTO IBAÑEZ01:43:16Master 3015M MAZCUERRAS01:02:0244
5874ROSENDO MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ02:00:29Master 3027M SANTANDER01:10:0856
4759EVARISTO GONZÁLEZ CANALES01:48:23Master 3019MMTB PUPAS CANTABRIATRETO 01:03:3246
6964RUBEN ALONSO DIEZ02:19:28Master 3029MINDIVIDUALEL ASTILLERO01:25:5270
65LUIS MIGUEL VALLEJO BUSTILLOEn carreraMaster 30MMOTOPIESALON MORTERA
6266RAÚL MONTOYA CABALLERO02:04:09Master 3028MBTT VIOÑORENEDO DE PIÉLAGOS01:13:1360
5454RAMON SÁEZ ÁLVAREZ 01:56:28Master 3025MCD TINO ZABALLATORRELAVEGA01:10:2057
4055ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ 01:44:07Master 3016MINDIVIDUALMURIEDAS01:01:3740
56EDUARDO BOLADO CONDEEn carreraMaster 30MTOPSPORT ROUBAIXPARBAYÓN
5248RAÚL PÉREZ JARA01:53:15Master 3023MC.D. EL CUBIORENEDO DE PIÉLAGOS01:05:3951
5339MATIAS MANTILLA GILART01:54:23Master 3024MTOPSPORT ROUBIAXSANTANDER01:06:4354
40ALVARO SAN EMETERIO HIGUERAEn carreraMaster 30MAMPUERO MTBAMPUERO
3441JUAN PERALES01:40:38Master 3013M PIÉLAGOS00:59:0935
5043IVAN CRESPO GUTIERREZ01:49:53Master 3022MC.D. EL CUBIORENEDO DE PIELAGOS01:05:4253
5644ROBERTO MAZA01:56:58Master 3026MCD EL CUBIOSANTANDER01:05:4152
2445JUAN MIGUEL SOBA FERNANDEZ01:35:06Master 309MTRIBIKE TEAMGUARNIZO00:56:0824
7180JOSE MARÍA MOLLEDA FERNÁNDEZ02:27:06Master 3030M SANTANDER01:31:0373
7581PABLO IGNACIO FERNANDEZ ESCUDERO02:50:59Master 3032M SANTANDER01:36:1775
7885ALVARO PÉREZ JARA03:06:22Master 3033M QUIJANO DE PIÉLAGOS01:54:3378
86JORGE TORRE TRUANEn carreraMaster 30M CARANDIA DE PIELAGOS
87ROBERTO PALACIO GARCIAEn carreraMaster 30MCD EL CUBIOSANTANDER
4251ADRIAN RUIZ COBO01:45:30Master 3017MP. C. EXPOSITO RENEDO DE PIELAGOS01:01:2639
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)
[1]2