Cronoescalada Los Gigantes del Cubío
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
30 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre *
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Equipo
Ciudad
CP1
O/Pos
4251ADRIAN RUIZ COBO01:45:30Master 3017MP. C. EXPOSITO RENEDO DE PIELAGOS01:01:2639
4055ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ 01:44:07Master 3016MINDIVIDUALMURIEDAS01:01:3740
418ALBERTO TEJERA LLAMA01:20:41Master 302MPUPAS-MTB-CANTABRIASANTANDER00:48:034
69ALEJANDRO ABASCAL PAJAREJO01:23:23Elite2MMTB OBREGONSARON00:49:245
22ALFONSO LOPEZ LASTRA01:18:08Elite1MMTB RAMALESGUARNIZO00:46:232
6075ALFONSO RODRÍGUEZ PARRAGA 02:02:49Master 503MCAFÉ ROUBAIX MURIEDAS 01:17:3063
3320ÁLVARO GAUTE ALONDO01:39:53Master 3012MCD CUBIOSANTANDER00:59:0434
7885ALVARO PÉREZ JARA03:06:22Master 3033M QUIJANO DE PIÉLAGOS01:54:3378
40ALVARO SAN EMETERIO HIGUERAEn carreraMaster 30MAMPUERO MTBAMPUERO
1326ANGEL COTERA CUEVAS01:29:06Master 307M LEBEÑA00:53:5516
3031ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ MATEO01:36:17Master 3011MLIÉBANA CCPIÉLAGOS00:57:4729
1513ANGEL SOLANA BAGLIETTO01:30:10Master 308MAMPUERO MTBAMPUERO00:53:0414
6476BORJA ITURBE02:08:34Master 4022MEL CUBIOIGOLLO CAMARGO01:17:3564
3752BORJA SAN MIGUEL01:41:50Elite8M RENEDO DE PIÉLAGOS01:00:4536
2917CARLOS DIAZ DE LA CAMPA POO 01:36:17Master 3010MBTT VALLE DE VILLAESCUSAVILLANUEVA DE VILLAESCUSA 00:56:2925
1414CARLOS DIEZ RIERO01:29:33Master 404MC.C. COMILLASCOMILLAS00:54:1118
5742DANIEL LECUE LOPEZ01:58:13Master 4020MTOPSPORT ROUBAIXESCOBEDO01:09:4355
7278DANIEL ALVAREZ SAN ANDRES02:27:51Master 3031MTOPSPORT ROUBAIXSANTANDER01:29:4871
3235DANIEL DIAZ REVUELTA01:38:59Master 4014MBTT VALLE DE VILLAESCUSAGIJON00:58:3433
90DANIEL SÁNCHEZ SOLAR En carreraMaster 40MP.C. EXPOSITOVARGAS
11DAVID CASTAÑERA FERNANDEZ01:17:08Master 301MKRONOS BIKECANARGO00:45:221
2329DAVID NORIEGA TATO01:34:46Master 4011MCUBIOSANTANDER00:55:4422
88DAVID SAÑUDOEn carreraMaster 40MEXPOSITOZURITA PIÉLAGOS
3827DAVID ZAMACONA MAURELO01:42:51Master 501MTÈRMINO TEAMOREJO01:01:4042
97DIEGO HERRERA MORA01:25:17Master 305MPC MARIO GONZALEZSANTANDER00:49:536
56EDUARDO BOLADO CONDEEn carreraMaster 30MTOPSPORT ROUBAIXPARBAYÓN
6658EDUARDO EZQUERRA02:09:59Master 505MEL CUBIOHINOJEDO01:19:0166
2653EDUARDO GUTIÉRREZ PEÑA01:35:37Master 4013MVALLE DE BUELNA MTBLOS CORRALES DE BUELNA00:57:3128
810ENRIQUE JAVIER CALVA COTERO01:24:22Master 304MTERMINO TEAMLA CONCHA DE VILLAESCUSA00:50:208
4759EVARISTO GONZÁLEZ CANALES01:48:23Master 3019MMTB PUPAS CANTABRIATRETO 01:03:3246
4468FELIPE ORTIZ COBO01:46:10Master 3018MFORAMONTANOSRUENTE01:01:3941
5957FERNANDO SEBARES GARCIA02:02:39Elite9MTOPSPORT ROUBAIXASTILLERO01:14:1962
4569FERNANDO SILIO LORENZO01:46:24Master 4017M REINOSA01:03:1145
2124FLORENTINO ORTIZ RUIZ01:32:26Master 409MMTB TORRELAVEGAREQUEJADA00:56:0623
33FRANCISCO CALLEJO FERNÁNDEZ01:19:15Master 401MPC SAN LORENZOCABEZÓN DE LA SAL00:47:233
1622FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ CEBALLOS01:30:23Master 405MCLUB CICLO TURISMO CANTABRIA SANTIAGO DE CARTES00:53:1915
46FRANCISCO JOSE SAIZ-EZQUERRA DE PAZEn carreraMaster 40MCDE EL CUBIOMURIEDAS DE CAMARGO
72FRANCISCO RAMIREZ CAMPOSEn carreraMaster 50MCLUB CICLISTA COMILLASTORRELAVEGA
7379GONZALO GUTIÉRREZ SOMAVILLA02:33:03Elite12M SANTANDER01:30:2872
2211IGNACIO ORIA GARCIA01:33:16Master 4010MGONZALO AJASANTANDER00:55:2120
1816ISAAC GUTIÉRREZ DIAZ 01:31:08Master 407MINDEPENDIENTESANTANDER 00:52:0013
2733ISAIAS ALVAREZ PEREZ01:35:43Elite4MMTB CABEZÓNCABEZON DE LA SAL00:57:2327
2836IVAN CAGIGAS GONZALEZ01:36:12Elite5MLIERGANESLIERGANES00:57:2226
5043IVAN CRESPO GUTIERREZ01:49:53Master 3022MC.D. EL CUBIORENEDO DE PIELAGOS01:05:4253
4932JAVIER NOVOA ARCE01:48:47Master 3021MINDEPENDIENTEESCOBEDO DE CAMARGO 01:04:5449
1221JAVIER TERAN SUAREZ01:27:07Elite3MMTB CABEZÓNCABEZON DE LA SAL00:52:0012
4137JESÚS CALLEJA BARQUÍN 01:44:56Master 4015MLIERGANES MTB39600 CAMARGO 01:02:0043
5134JESÚS LASO RODRÍGUEZ01:50:57Master 4019MRODADASSANTANDER01:05:0950
7682JOAQUÍN FERNANDEZ ESCUDERO02:51:59Master 4025M SANTANDER01:36:0374
86JORGE TORRE TRUANEn carreraMaster 30M CARANDIA DE PIELAGOS
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)
[1]2