Cronoescalada Los Gigantes del Cubío
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
30 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo *
Equipo
Ciudad
CP1
O/Pos
11DAVID CASTAÑERA FERNANDEZ01:17:08Master 301MKRONOS BIKECANARGO00:45:221
22ALFONSO LOPEZ LASTRA01:18:08Elite1MMTB RAMALESGUARNIZO00:46:232
33FRANCISCO CALLEJO FERNÁNDEZ01:19:15Master 401MPC SAN LORENZOCABEZÓN DE LA SAL00:47:233
74MARIO GOMEZ ZARRABEITIA01:24:20Master 402MTANOSTORRELAVEGA00:50:157
105JOSE ANTONIO PELAYO01:25:54Master 306MC.D.EL CUBIOZURITA DE PIELAGOS00:50:279
6MIGUEL ANGEL SEGURADO MARTINEn carreraMaster 40MKRONOSSANTANDER
97DIEGO HERRERA MORA01:25:17Master 305MPC MARIO GONZALEZSANTANDER00:49:536
58MODESTO ORDÓÑEZ RUIZ01:23:11Master 303MEL CUBIOSANTANDER 00:50:3710
69ALEJANDRO ABASCAL PAJAREJO01:23:23Elite2MMTB OBREGONSARON00:49:245
810ENRIQUE JAVIER CALVA COTERO01:24:22Master 304MTERMINO TEAMLA CONCHA DE VILLAESCUSA00:50:208
2211IGNACIO ORIA GARCIA01:33:16Master 4010MGONZALO AJASANTANDER00:55:2120
1912SERGIO GOMEZ GUTIERREZ01:31:28Master 408MGOROS BIKEHELGUERA DE REOCIN00:55:3121
1513ANGEL SOLANA BAGLIETTO01:30:10Master 308MAMPUERO MTBAMPUERO00:53:0414
1414CARLOS DIEZ RIERO01:29:33Master 404MC.C. COMILLASCOMILLAS00:54:1118
1115MILIO SAN JUAN GONZALEZ01:26:57Master 403MAMPUERO MTBTRETO00:51:0111
1816ISAAC GUTIÉRREZ DIAZ 01:31:08Master 407MINDEPENDIENTESANTANDER 00:52:0013
2917CARLOS DIAZ DE LA CAMPA POO 01:36:17Master 3010MBTT VALLE DE VILLAESCUSAVILLANUEVA DE VILLAESCUSA 00:56:2925
418ALBERTO TEJERA LLAMA01:20:41Master 302MPUPAS-MTB-CANTABRIASANTANDER00:48:034
1719JOSE MANUEL PRIETO DIEZ01:31:05Master 406MBTT VALLE DE VILLAESCUSASOLARES00:54:0917
3320ÁLVARO GAUTE ALONDO01:39:53Master 3012MCD CUBIOSANTANDER00:59:0434
1221JAVIER TERAN SUAREZ01:27:07Elite3MMTB CABEZÓNCABEZON DE LA SAL00:52:0012
1622FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ CEBALLOS01:30:23Master 405MCLUB CICLO TURISMO CANTABRIA SANTIAGO DE CARTES00:53:1915
2023MANUEL EDESA01:31:31Junior1M QUIJANO DE PIÉLAGOS00:55:0219
2124FLORENTINO ORTIZ RUIZ01:32:26Master 409MMTB TORRELAVEGAREQUEJADA00:56:0623
3625JOSÉ RAMÓN FERNÁNDEZ PELAYO01:41:02Master 3014M RENEDO DE PIÉLAGOS01:00:5037
1326ANGEL COTERA CUEVAS01:29:06Master 307M LEBEÑA00:53:5516
3827DAVID ZAMACONA MAURELO01:42:51Master 501MTÈRMINO TEAMOREJO01:01:4042
3128JOSE COBO FERNANDEZ01:38:19Elite6MC.D. EL CUBIOPUENTE VIESGO00:58:1831
2329DAVID NORIEGA TATO01:34:46Master 4011MCUBIOSANTANDER00:55:4422
4830RUBEN NOVOA01:48:31Master 3020M GUARNIZO01:01:1338
3031ÁNGEL FERNÁNDEZ MATEO01:36:17Master 3011MLIÉBANA CCPIÉLAGOS00:57:4729
4932JAVIER NOVOA ARCE01:48:47Master 3021MINDEPENDIENTEESCOBEDO DE CAMARGO 01:04:5449
2733ISAIAS ALVAREZ PEREZ01:35:43Elite4MMTB CABEZÓNCABEZON DE LA SAL00:57:2327
5134JESÚS LASO RODRÍGUEZ01:50:57Master 4019MRODADASSANTANDER01:05:0950
3235DANIEL DIAZ REVUELTA01:38:59Master 4014MBTT VALLE DE VILLAESCUSAGIJON00:58:3433
2836IVAN CAGIGAS GONZALEZ01:36:12Elite5MLIERGANESLIERGANES00:57:2226
4137JESÚS CALLEJA BARQUÍN 01:44:56Master 4015MLIERGANES MTB39600 CAMARGO 01:02:0043
3538SERGIO RUIZ CEA01:41:02Elite7M SARÓN00:58:2632
5339MATIAS MANTILLA GILART01:54:23Master 3024MTOPSPORT ROUBIAXSANTANDER01:06:4354
40ALVARO SAN EMETERIO HIGUERAEn carreraMaster 30MAMPUERO MTBAMPUERO
3441JUAN PERALES01:40:38Master 3013M PIÉLAGOS00:59:0935
5742DANIEL LECUE LOPEZ01:58:13Master 4020MTOPSPORT ROUBAIXESCOBEDO01:09:4355
5043IVAN CRESPO GUTIERREZ01:49:53Master 3022MC.D. EL CUBIORENEDO DE PIELAGOS01:05:4253
5644ROBERTO MAZA01:56:58Master 3026MCD EL CUBIOSANTANDER01:05:4152
2445JUAN MIGUEL SOBA FERNANDEZ01:35:06Master 309MTRIBIKE TEAMGUARNIZO00:56:0824
46FRANCISCO JOSE SAIZ-EZQUERRA DE PAZEn carreraMaster 40MCDE EL CUBIOMURIEDAS DE CAMARGO
4647MIGUEL ANGEL MUELA APARICIO01:47:26Master 4018MTXIPIS SALCEDOTORRELAVEGA01:03:3948
5248RAÚL PÉREZ JARA01:53:15Master 3023MC.D. EL CUBIORENEDO DE PIÉLAGOS01:05:3951
6149RAFAEL ORTEGA PORTILLA02:03:29Master 504MC.D. EL CUBIOCAMARGO01:12:0459
5550JOSÉ MIGUEL CALVA TOCA01:56:54Master 502MCE EL CUBIO ESCOBEDO DE CAMARGO 01:11:0458
Page 1 of 2 (91 items)
[1]2