XI Carrera Entre Viñedos 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
28 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 22 (1072 items)
[1]234567...19202122
Pos T.Real
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Cat T.Real
Sexo
Pos Sex T.Real
Club
Ciudad *
Local
Riojano
Ritmo
Start
O/Pos
CP1
O/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
1611081 00:48:18Unknown1U1    4:16 min/km00:00:3582400:33:2818300:48:54174
941518MAIXI IRASTORZA GOITIA01:15:56Senior61F238FORTUNA20120  6:43 min/km00:00:3684600:51:1393901:16:32941
876ALVARO MORAL DIAZNo ha salidoVet-AM 26005 R min/km
440314DIEGO IBAÑEZ GARCIA00:55:04Vet-A190M405 Abetxuko  4:52 min/km00:00:3583300:37:5745000:55:40449
392792SAMUEL OCHAGAVIA PASCUAL00:54:08Vet-A177M365ALBELDA RUNNERSAlbelda R4:47 min/km00:00:3280400:37:1840800:54:40399
3941064FÉLIX HERRERO VICTORIANO00:54:08Senior62M367 Albelda R4:47 min/km00:00:3281600:37:2040900:54:41400
3911006SERGIO CABEZÓN BENITO00:54:06Vet-A176M364ALBELDA RUNNERSAlbelda De Iregua R4:47 min/km00:00:3177700:37:2441400:54:38397
168791RUBEN MARTIN PEÑA00:48:30Vet-A73M158 Albelda De Iregua R4:17 min/km00:00:1546100:33:0816400:48:45168
448377FRANCISCO CABEZON BENITO00:55:22Vet-A196M413 Albelda De Iregua R4:54 min/km00:00:3280900:37:2441500:55:54461
399ALVARO MORENO GILNo ha salidoVet-AM Albelda De Iregua R min/km
574MIRIAN CHICOTE FERNANDEZNo ha salidoSeniorF Alberite R min/km
75466LAIDA GAMARRA AZKARATE01:02:48Senior31F136 Alberite R5:33 min/km00:00:1749200:42:5676101:03:05753
63667EDUARDO GAMARRA RAMIREZ00:59:19Vet-C63M552 Alberite R5:14 min/km00:00:2570900:41:0566800:59:44635
838881PAOLA ANDREA MONTOYA MARIN01:06:20Senior41F174 Alberite R5:52 min/km00:00:3685800:45:2985801:06:56846
371883FABIAN ANDRES JIMENEZ LONDOÑO00:53:47Vet-A169M347 Alberite R4:45 min/km00:00:3685600:36:4236300:54:23382
250604ALVARO MATUTE BENITO00:50:46Vet-A110M234AMIGOS FONDISTAS LARDEROAlberite R4:29 min/km00:00:1955800:34:2323100:51:05251
441680JESÚS MARTIN BERNAL00:55:08Vet-A191M406 Alberite R4:52 min/km00:00:0919800:37:3943000:55:17430
874975ROSANA ROSAENZ OCHOA01:07:39Vet-B55F199 Alberite R5:59 min/km00:00:0616000:45:1384601:07:45865
129980ALEJANDRO VALENCIA OMATOS00:47:26Senior26M122 Alberite R4:11 min/km00:00:1441400:32:0011900:47:41128
709164MARIO DE LA FUENTE REVUELTA01:01:08Vet-B173M594 Aldeamayor San Martin  5:24 min/km00:00:0922600:41:1667801:01:18696
362166PILAR DOCIO SOL?00:53:33Vet-B7F23 Aldeamayor San Martin  4:44 min/km00:00:3582600:36:5838500:54:09371
483906BEGOÑA CAO PRIETO00:55:50Vet-B13F38 Andoain  4:56 min/km00:00:2772500:38:1246700:56:18481
162917JOKIN AZPEITIA CAO00:48:18Senior35M152 Andoain  4:16 min/km00:00:2772400:33:2818100:48:46169
810645NOELIA ORDOÑEZ VILLAR01:05:28Vet-A64F161ANGUCIANA TEAMAnguciana R5:47 min/km00:00:048100:43:3277801:05:32801
666801FLAVIO DA SILVA VARATOJO00:59:58Vet-A246M569ANGUCIANA TEAMAnguciana R5:18 min/km00:00:0512500:40:0360101:00:03661
159DAVID MUÑOZ SAENZNo ha salidoSeniorM Anguiano R min/km
94462YUGO RAPUN SANZ01:19:41Vet-A96F240MATEO MUÑOZArguedas  7:03 min/km00:00:2163500:53:1094401:20:03944
87162JOSE RAMON FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ00:45:29Vet-B21M84KAN DE VICOArnedo R4:01 min/km00:00:0514300:30:568100:45:3587
109163ANTONIO SAENZ SAEZ00:46:45Vet-C4M105KAN DE VICOArnedo R4:08 min/km00:00:0513600:31:3210100:46:51106
35825JOSE MARTINEZ PEREZ-SEVILLA00:42:32Vet-B5M34KANDEVICOArnedo R3:45 min/km00:00:025400:28:413200:42:3535
602JENIFER PASCUAL GONZÁLEZNo ha salidoSeniorF Arnedo R min/km
64919JOSE LUIS JIMENEZ ABAD00:44:25Vet-B14M61KANDEVICOArnedo R3:55 min/km00:00:01700:29:576300:44:2663
293957ADELA EGUIZÁBAL ALGUACIL00:51:50Senior5F16KAN DE VICOArnedo R4:35 min/km00:00:0924700:35:0226900:52:00286
304959JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ ABAD00:51:58Vet-C28M286KAN DE VICOArnedo R4:36 min/km00:00:013200:35:0627200:52:00288
681874MAXIMO INCERA ALONSO01:00:23Vet-A251M578 Arnuero  5:20 min/km00:00:2263900:41:1868001:00:45683
54FELIPE SANTAMARIA IBAÑEZNo ha salidoSeniorM Baños De Río Tobía R min/km
10835RICARDO GONZÁLEZ ALBERDI00:46:43Vet-A51M104S.C BARAKALDESABarakaldo  4:08 min/km00:00:1028200:31:3210000:46:53107
562118DIEGO PELARDA BENITO00:57:30Vet-A222M506 Barakaldo  5:05 min/km00:00:0922700:38:3450200:57:39550
246KOLDO LAGO RUEDANo ha salidoVet-AM Barakaldo   min/km
581JOSÉ ANGEL VÁZQUEZ FARIÑASNo ha salidoVet-BM Barakaldo   min/km
255677AITOR CALLEJA URRUELA00:50:51Vet-C24M239MUNAYBarakaldo  4:30 min/km00:00:1957900:34:4225200:51:11256
174MIKEL FERNANDEZ SANCHEZNo ha salidoVet-BM Bargota   min/km
186490ROBERTO VAQUERO UTRERA00:49:15Vet-B39M174 Basauri  4:21 min/km00:00:2364400:33:3519100:49:38191
50181IKER URRETABIZKAIA HERGUEDAS00:43:20Senior14M48TRIGUNEBeasain  3:50 min/km00:00:025100:29:195300:43:2248
55190MANU ARRONIZ ARTOLA00:43:32Vet-B10M53TRIGUNEBeasain  3:51 min/km00:00:0513400:29:185100:43:3856
26219SERGIO SANCHEZ SIERRA00:41:43Vet-A14M25 Beasain  3:41 min/km00:00:0513500:28:312800:41:4926
704762MARCOS ALUSTIZA BIAIN01:01:04Vet-C72M592BEALAKBeasain  5:24 min/km00:00:1648800:42:0572701:01:21701
702948IGOR ALUSTIZA GARMENDIA01:01:03Vet-A255M590 Beasain  5:24 min/km00:00:1749300:42:0572601:01:20700
170430PEDRO PABLO MADRID CONDE00:48:32Vet-A74M159ANTARESBerantevilla  4:17 min/km00:00:1443700:32:4915100:48:47170
210725XABIER PLAZAOLA ARANZABAL00:50:07Vet-A88M196 Bergara  4:26 min/km00:00:1034000:33:4519900:50:17207
Page 1 of 22 (1072 items)
[1]234567...19202122