Enduro Sarrià - Campionat Comunitat Valenciana
14 Nov 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 4 (168 items)
Pto.DorsalNombreNombreTiempoTiempoPto.Cat.
(Pto.Sex)
CatergoríaPto.Cat.GéneroPto.SexEquipoELECHora salidaTC1
113Adrian Plaza JarqueAdrian Plaza Jarque
#13 M ELITE
00:03:06.53700:03:06.5371
(1)
ELITE1M13HCYCLES, G.C.09:53:0000:03:06.537
23Gonzalo Ferrer SobrecasesGonzalo Ferrer Sobrecases
#3 M MASTER 30
00:03:11.79700:03:11.7971
(2)
MASTER 301M2CC SARRIA09:58:0000:03:11.797
35Daniel Cubero MartinezDaniel Cubero Martinez
#5 M MASTER 30
00:03:16.29300:03:16.2932
(3)
MASTER 302M3FOLGATEL, CC09:57:0000:03:16.293
4234Oscar Ortiz CambresOscar Ortiz Cambres
#234 M SUB 23
00:03:16.40300:03:16.4031
(4)
SUB 231M4INDEPENDIENTEEBIKE08:39:0000:03:16.403
5100Ruben Beneyto BotellaRuben Beneyto Botella
#100 M MASTER 30
00:03:17.24000:03:17.2403
(5)
MASTER 303M5MOTOCLUB NICOGASS09:22:3000:03:17.240
610Borja Perez EstebanBorja Perez Esteban
#10 M ELITE
00:03:18.04700:03:18.0472
(6)
ELITE2M6BIKE POBLA, C09:54:3000:03:18.047
7208Miguel Valera NogueraMiguel Valera Noguera
#208 M ELITE
00:03:19.68000:03:19.6803
(7)
ELITE3M7INDEPENDIENTEEBIKE08:52:0000:03:19.680
8218Julian Gracia RomeroJulian Gracia Romero
#218 M MASTER 30
00:03:22.17000:03:22.1704
(8)
MASTER 304M8LA CANTERA EXPRESS REDOVAN, CDEBIKE08:47:0000:03:22.170
98Juan Ignacio Garcia GarridoJuan Ignacio Garcia Garrido
#8 M MASTER 40
00:03:22.29300:03:22.2931
(9)
MASTER 401M9MONPEDAL CASTELLON09:55:3000:03:22.293
10139Luis Martinez MartinezLuis Martinez Martinez
#139 M MASTER 40
00:03:22.45000:03:22.4502
(10)
MASTER 402M10VEGA BAJA ENDURO CREW09:03:0000:03:22.450
11200Jose Felipe Solano DomenechJose Felipe Solano Domenech
#200 M MASTER 40
00:03:23.18700:03:23.1873
(11)
MASTER 403M11EBIKE08:56:0000:03:23.187
127Adrian Monteagudo EscrivaAdrian Monteagudo Escriva
#7 M ELITE
00:03:25.29300:03:25.2934
(12)
ELITE4M12CC SARRIA09:56:0000:03:25.293
13205Vicente Zaragoza ClimentVicente Zaragoza Climent
#205 M ELITE
00:03:25.68300:03:25.6835
(13)
ELITE5M13ALTEA CCEBIKE08:53:3000:03:25.683
1445Raul Ortiz CambresRaul Ortiz Cambres
#45 M MASTER 30
00:03:26.01300:03:26.0135
(14)
MASTER 305M14EHCYCLES, G.C.09:37:0000:03:26.013
159Javier Laguna GomezJavier Laguna Gomez
#9 M ELITE
00:03:26.54300:03:26.5436
(15)
ELITE6M15INDEPENDIENTE09:55:0000:03:26.543
1625Fabio Botella AlemanFabio Botella Aleman
#25 M JUNIOR
00:03:26.56700:03:26.5671
(16)
JUNIOR1M1609:47:0000:03:26.567
17216Roberto Cifres RuizRoberto Cifres Ruiz
#216 M MASTER 30
00:03:26.67300:03:26.6736
(17)
MASTER 306M17GEGANT DE PEDRA, CCEBIKE08:48:0000:03:26.673
18209Quim Torrecillas GomezQuim Torrecillas Gomez
#209 M ELITE
00:03:26.77700:03:26.7777
(18)
ELITE7M18INDEPENDIENTEEBIKE08:51:3000:03:26.777
196Victor M. Atienza FolgadoVictor M. Atienza Folgado
#6 M MASTER 50
00:03:26.79300:03:26.7931
(19)
MASTER 501M19FOLGATEL, CC09:56:3000:03:26.793
2027Juan Guillamon FabregatJuan Guillamon Fabregat
#27 M CADETE
00:03:27.28000:03:27.2801
(20)
CADETE1M20CRUP DOS RODES, CC09:46:0000:03:27.280
2126Hugo Vicente-Ruiz MuñizHugo Vicente-Ruiz Muñiz
#26 M CADETE
00:03:28.28000:03:28.2802
(21)
CADETE2M21VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC09:46:3000:03:28.280
2221Jordi Segui DomenechJordi Segui Domenech
#21 M JUNIOR
00:03:28.78300:03:28.7832
(22)
JUNIOR2M22KROSS TEAM ESPAÑA09:49:0000:03:28.783
23103Andrian Molla JuanAndrian Molla Juan
#103 M MASTER 30
00:03:29.23700:03:29.2377
(23)
MASTER 307M23CC POLOP09:21:0000:03:29.237
24211Andreu Pons SolerAndreu Pons Soler
#211 M ELITE
00:03:30.18000:03:30.1808
(24)
ELITE8M24INDEPENDIENTEEBIKE08:50:3000:03:30.180
25227Pablo Tena RicoPablo Tena Rico
#227 M MASTER 40
00:03:30.66000:03:30.6604
(25)
MASTER 404M25WOMAN WARRIORSEBIKE08:42:3000:03:30.660
26225David Ruiz JuanDavid Ruiz Juan
#225 M MASTER 40
00:03:31.66300:03:31.6635
(26)
MASTER 405M26EBIKE08:43:3000:03:31.663
2728Alex Quero PerezAlex Quero Perez
#28 M CADETE
00:03:32.78000:03:32.7803
(27)
CADETE3M27ALTEA CC09:45:3000:03:32.780
28107Juan Antonio Vaño GinerJuan Antonio Vaño Giner
#107 M MASTER 40
00:03:33.73300:03:33.7336
(28)
MASTER 406M28INDEPENDIENTE09:19:0000:03:33.733
2916Jose Angel Miquel GalianoJose Angel Miquel Galiano
#16 M ELITE
00:03:34.29000:03:34.2909
(29)
ELITE9M29FASTER WEAR TEMA, CD09:51:3000:03:34.290
3014Rafael Llorens BlanesRafael Llorens Blanes
#14 M ELITE
00:03:34.54000:03:34.54010
(30)
ELITE10M30BMX ALCOY, CC09:52:3000:03:34.540
3159Jaume Alvado MasJaume Alvado Mas
#59 M MASTER 40
00:03:37.25300:03:37.2537
(31)
MASTER 407M31CYCLING HOTEL CAP NEGRET09:30:0000:03:37.253
3237Vicente Juan Roig CalzacortaVicente Juan Roig Calzacorta
#37 M MASTER 30
00:03:38.27000:03:38.2708
(32)
MASTER 308M32MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS09:41:0000:03:38.270
33137David Lago BugalloDavid Lago Bugallo
#137 M MASTER 40
00:03:38.45300:03:38.4538
(33)
MASTER 408M33ROBELLON CC09:04:0000:03:38.453
34213 VICEDO Martinez Navarro VICEDO Martinez Navarro
#213 M ELITE
00:03:38.92300:03:38.92311
(34)
ELITE11M34CRONO BIKE ALTEAEBIKE08:49:3000:03:38.923
35214Alejandro Juan EstradaAlejandro Juan Estrada
#214 M ELITE
00:03:39.17700:03:39.17712
(35)
ELITE12M35RIDE ON RIDERSEBIKE08:49:0000:03:39.177
3624Miguel Angel Gallart MonteMiguel Angel Gallart Monte
#24 M JUNIOR
00:03:40.87300:03:40.8733
(36)
JUNIOR3M36VENTENBIKE CASTELLON, CC09:47:3000:03:40.873
37202Fco. Javier Diez VicensFco. Javier Diez Vicens
#202 M MASTER 40
00:03:41.18300:03:41.1839
(37)
MASTER 409M37PEGO I LES VALLS, CCEBIKE08:55:0000:03:41.183
38210Tomas Seijido PernasTomas Seijido Pernas
#210 M ELITE
00:03:41.64700:03:41.64713
(38)
ELITE13M38KOMSEDEEBIKE08:51:0000:03:41.647
39212Fede Mas EspinosaFede Mas Espinosa
#212 M ELITE
00:03:42.67700:03:42.67714
(39)
ELITE14M39EBIKE08:50:0000:03:42.677
40134Vicente Corbi PitarchVicente Corbi Pitarch
#134 M MASTER 30
00:03:42.70700:03:42.7079
(40)
MASTER 309M4009:05:3000:03:42.707
41223Javier Gibert NoguerJavier Gibert Noguer
#223 M MASTER 40
00:03:45.41300:03:45.41310
(41)
MASTER 4010M41CRONO BIKE ALTEAEBIKE08:44:3000:03:45.413
4229Blai Gomez FerriBlai Gomez Ferri
#29 M CADETE
00:03:46.03000:03:46.0304
(42)
CADETE4M42BMX ALCOY, CC09:45:0000:03:46.030
43215Jorge Abad PerezJorge Abad Perez
#215 M MASTER 30
00:03:46.67300:03:46.67310
(43)
MASTER 3010M43CLUB XISCLARODAEBIKE08:48:3000:03:46.673
4430Diego Hernandez CejudoDiego Hernandez Cejudo
#30 M CADETE
00:03:48.02700:03:48.0275
(44)
CADETE5M44CICLOS CURRA CC09:44:3000:03:48.027
45224Alejandro Iborra CortesAlejandro Iborra Cortes
#224 M MASTER 40
00:03:48.41300:03:48.41311
(45)
MASTER 4011M45FOGATEL CCEBIKE08:44:0000:03:48.413
4631Pablo Garrido VidalPablo Garrido Vidal
#31 M CADETE
00:03:49.02700:03:49.0276
(46)
CADETE6M46CICLOS CURRA CC09:44:0000:03:49.027
47123Angel Fernandez MotosAngel Fernandez Motos
#123 M MASTER 40
00:03:49.71700:03:49.71712
(47)
MASTER 4012M4709:11:0000:03:49.717
4834Nicolas Silvestre PerezNicolas Silvestre Perez
#34 M CADETE
00:03:50.52300:03:50.5237
(48)
CADETE7M48BMX ALCOY, CC09:42:3000:03:50.523
49231Andres Perez CaleroAndres Perez Calero
#231 M MASTER 50
00:03:55.90700:03:55.9072
(49)
MASTER 502M49TINKERS CALDERONAEBIKE08:40:3000:03:55.907
50222Elbio Laguno BaselliElbio Laguno Baselli
#222 M MASTER 40
00:03:56.16700:03:56.16713
(50)
MASTER 4013M50EBIKE08:45:0000:03:56.167
Page 1 of 4 (168 items)