Trail de Valderredible
Skip Navigation Links
Resultados
En Carrera
25 June 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
[1]2
Pos General
Dorsal
Favorito
Nombre
Tiempo
Tiempo Real
Categoria
Pos Categoria
Sexo
Pos Sexo
Equipo
Ciudad
112Rubén MEDIAVILLA VALLINAS02:51:1902:51:14Senior1M1FISIORAMA - EL TALLER DEL INGLÉSSAN ANDRÉS DEL RABANEDO
261Manuel DIEZ RABAGO02:51:5502:51:47Vet A1M2PICO TRES MARES LA MILANAReinosa
314Eusebio PEREZ TRUEBA02:53:3502:53:30Senior2M3ANJANA BIKEARGOMILLA
454Gaël CORRAL DUBELLOY02:54:5602:54:50Senior3M4 Reinosa
573Juan TORRES PEREZ02:55:0302:54:58Senior4M5 REINOSA
652Pablo GONZALO DUEÑAS03:01:1003:01:04Senior5M6MODUBEOSBurgos
740Pablo VIOTA MORENO03:03:0903:03:04Vet A2M7TEAM TRAIL YANIROHERRERA DE CAMARGO
865Ruben RINA BLAZQUEZ03:03:3303:03:28Vet A3M8 SANTANDER
956Jesus TOYOS FERNÁNDEZ03:11:3003:11:26Senior6M9LA MONTAÑA TORANCESAPenilla de Toranzo
1057Leopoldo BALBÁS GUTIÉRREZ03:15:1603:15:09Senior7M10 Mijares
1121Raul PEREZ NESTAR03:16:4503:16:37Senior8M11 cervatos
1224Diego CENERA MACHO03:16:5903:16:55Senior9M12LA ESCALERILLABarruelo de Santullan
1363David GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ03:20:3403:20:30Senior10M13 Santurtzi
1451Borja MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ03:21:1403:21:08Vet A4M14RUNNING BILBAOBilbao
1525Francisco ALONSO ALVAREZ03:22:2903:22:21Senior11M15TRIATLON SORIANOCovaleda
1659Gustavo BENITO DE LA TORRE03:24:4103:24:36Senior12M16S.C.BARAKALDESABILBAO
1717Felix GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ03:27:2303:27:13Vet A5M17REINOSA RUNNINGBustillo del monte
1850Enrique DEL RÍO CALDERÓN03:28:1703:28:11Vet A6M18 Reinosa
1964Sergio PAJARES ROJO03:30:2203:30:17Senior13M19BESAYATREKtorrelavega
2058Zuriñe FRUTOS GUTIERREZ03:30:2803:30:23Senior1F1GANZORROTZ ARTZINIEGAArtziniega
2174Javier PAJARES ROJO03:30:5603:30:51Senior14M20BESAYATREKSantillana del Mar
2245Enrique CÁCERES LORENZO03:33:2703:33:19Vet A7M21 Barakaldo
2329Angel AMIGO03:33:3303:33:27Vet A8M22 Briviesca
2436Enmanuel HERMOSA REVILLA03:37:2803:37:21Vet A9M23J.V.ESCOBEDO-SONINGEO-OXIDO21Escobedo
2510Julio César RUIZ ORTEGA03:40:4503:40:38Vet A10M24CORRIENDO POR PALENCIAAlar del Rey
268Miguel SÁEZ SERNA03:40:4603:40:40Vet B1M25TRAGALPINOS-BURGOSMADRID
2726Felipe CALDERÓN GÓMEZ03:41:1003:41:01Vet A11M26TREPARRISCOSBoo de Piélagos
2828Eladio MOYA RIO03:42:0803:41:58Vet A12M27TRES MARES LA MILANAABIADA
296Juan GONZALEZ GONZALEZ03:42:5703:42:51Vet A13M28LA MILANAFONTECHA - ENMEDIO
3039Pedro BAYÓN VALENTÍN03:43:4403:43:37Vet A14M29PUCELA TRAILVALLADOLID
3147Jose Antonio DE LAS HERAS CANTALAPIEDRA03:51:5503:51:44Vet A15M30MONTAÑEROS VALLISOLETANOSVALLADOLID
3222Juan Carlos TRAVESÍ GALVÁN03:53:2303:53:17Senior15M31 miñambres
3334Aurelio CALLE VELASCO03:54:1903:54:11Vet A16M32PUENTE SAN MIGUELsantander
3441Miguel DIEZ VILLAFUERTE03:57:5303:57:44Senior16M33LOS MATORRIZOSBUSTILLO Del monte
3518Angel PIEDRA CUEVAS03:58:2103:58:13Vet B2M34FERROATLÁNTICALos Corrales de Buelna
367Jose Maria MATE RODRIGUEZ04:00:3504:00:21Vet A17M35 SUSILLA
379Miguel ARANDA PAZ04:02:0004:01:49Senior17M36 Durango
382Miguel MARTINEZ SOBERON04:02:5504:02:48Vet A18M37INDEPENDIENTESANTANDER
3933Iker GOIKOETXEA BILBAO04:03:1504:03:03Senior18M38GAZTEZAR MTMundaka
4053Francisco Javier SAN JOSE VILLEGAS04:04:1104:04:03Vet A19M39INDEPENDIENTEtorrelavega
4132Roberto GONZALEZ PEÑA04:04:4104:04:34Vet A20M40CORRECASTROCastro Urdiales
4246Francisco GONZÁLEZ RIVERO04:05:1804:05:09Senior19M41LABARU TRAILrenedo de pielagos
4362Indalecio Antonio PEÑACOBA MAESTRE04:06:0704:06:01Vet A21M42INDEPENDIENTEBurgos
4427Encarna HIGUERA RUIZ04:09:1604:09:07Vet A1F2C.D LA VARAsolares
4548Alfredo LÁZARO ALCÁNTARA04:09:1804:09:07Vet B3M43MONTAÑEROS VALLISOLETANOSLaguna de Duero
4630Marcos GRANDA GARCIA04:09:3404:09:24Vet A22M44LOS REJOSCistierna
4735Rosario Maria BAYON VALENTIN04:11:2804:11:22Vet A2F3INDEPENDIENTEVALLADOLID
4811Oscar SERRANO MARTINEZ04:12:3404:12:24Vet A23M45 Reinosa
4971Marta MARTIN GIMENEZ04:13:2904:13:22Vet A3F4C.D. VALHONDOSMOJADOS
5072Jose SICILIA MARTIN04:13:3004:13:23Vet A24M46C.D. VALHONDOSMOJADOS
Page 1 of 2 (79 items)
[1]2